Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :IDSF Open Standard
City :Prague
Country :Czech
Date :Saturday, 09-15-2007
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Adult Standard

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Sergiu Rusu - Dorota Makar Poland
2Edgaras Saldukas - Giedre Kukucionyte Lithuania
3Pavel Bic - Silvie Konderlova Czech-Republic
4Martin Houska - Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
5Szymon Bozek - Michaela Riedlova Czech-Republic
6Jegor Pogrebniak - Agata Matyjek Poland
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7Marcin Kalitowski - Katarzyna Dmochowska Poland
7Petr Zabystrzan - Monika Mihalikova Czech Republic
9Michal Necpal - Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic
10Razvan Dorin Galban - Ewa Dudek Poland
11David Vejchar - Veronika Hanuskova Czech Republi
12Oscar Pedrinelli - Kamila Brozovska Czech Republic
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Jindrich Cincura - Iva Langerova Czech-Republic
14Michal Mladek - Lubomira Blidarova Czech Republic
15Arkadiusz Guzierowicz - Joanna Grudzien Poland
16Aigars Auzenbergs - Anete Paradniece Latvia
16Vitezslav Razek - Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
16Juraj Simko - Zuzana Vicikova Slovakia
19Jiri Zejda - Katerina Jancova Czech Republic
20Jan Kohout - Johana Pruzincova Czech Republic
21Michal Drha - Lucie Dolezalova Czech Republic
21Daniel WellhöFer - Marion Hopf Germany
23David Vorac - Anna Zdrahalova Czech Republic
24Matej Sandor - Barbora Pagacova Slovakia
 
Round 2
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
25Robert Pavlik - Simona Brecikova Slovakia
26Tomas Kloucek - Kamila Kratochvilova Czech Republic
27Andrzej Szelag - Sandra Wieliczko Poland
27Ivan Stinka - Anna Zelena Czech Republic
27Marek Kolar - Veronika Mala Czech Republic
30Martin Janicek - Petra Pozdechova Slovakia
30Jiri Koci - Dominika Kocova Czech Republic
30Eugen Korda - Petra Jurcovicova Slovakia
33Sergey Kozlov - Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
34Martin Oulicky - Petra Slukova Czech Republic
35Michal Vlk - Jarmila Brazdova Czech Republic
36Pavel Vitosek - Veronika Mensikova Czech Republic
36Milan Sedlar - Sarka Sychrova Czech Republic
38Kristian Pekar - Klara Zamecnikova Czech Rep
39Martin Bilek - Michaela Serlova Czech Republic
39Pavel Mares - Michaela Rocejdlova Czech Republic
39Tomas Rynes - Jana Batovska Czech Republic
42Rene Rak - Zarina Simkovicova Slovakia
43Jan Srubar - Petra Kofronova Czech Republic
43Petr Smetana - Pavla Lamplotova Czech-Republic
43Petr Plsek - Sarka Kotatkova Czech Republic
46Zbynek Berka - Katerina Hejdukova Czech Republic
46Marcel Kunitzsch - Elisa Seifert Germany
46Petr Mares - Martina Horakova Czech Republic
49Roman Kytka - Michaela Segetova Czech Republic
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
50Timur Guseinov - Marina Smolina Russia
50Zdenek Soukup - Kristina Malkova Czech Republic
52Julius Swarcz - Timea Kollarikova Slovakia
53Pavlo Sherin - Maryna Kovalenko Czech Republic
53Dalibor Benes - Helena Haskova Czech Republic
55Zbynek Deyl - Michaela Sramkova Czech Republic
55Szymon Roszak - Anna Jaglinska Poland
57 Thomas Neudhart - Ulrike Neudhart Austria
58Petr Blahovsky - Dana Silesova Slovakia
59Jiri Liska - Mirka NavráTilová Czech Republic
59Martin Patek - Jana Horska Czech Republic
61Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Steinauer Austria
62Michael Dobusch - Karin Niederwimmer Austria
63Bohuslav Benysek - Veronika Vasickova Czech Republic
64Kamil Malinka - Adela Drozdova Czech Republic
65Pavel Prochazka - Martina Husarova Czech Republic
66Heiko Marschall - Nicole Ettinger Germany
66Ondrej Vratny - Lucie Novotna Czech Republic
68Pavel Haman - Edita Dufkova Czech Republic
68Ondrej Kotik - Katerina Pospisilova Czech Republic
68Karel Strzanovsky - Ilona Klimentova Czech Republic
71Martin Pospisil - Barbara Kratka Czech Republic