| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Aleksandr Ryabtsev - Yekaterina Maksimova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Ivan Kalinin - Olga Ignaticheva
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Ilya Gavryukhin - Anna Illina
|
Russia |
4 | Vladislav Baksheev - Kristina Garifullina
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Mikhail Ivanov - Veronika Zakharchuk
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Egor Matinov - Elizaveta Nepomnyaschaya
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Ilya Yaroshko - Yuliya Shiryaeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Maksim Panov - Violeta Rayskina
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Ivan Ivanov - Diana Baranova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Ilya Ryabets - Anastasiya Grekova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Nikita Panchenko - Anastasiya Akinina
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Sergey Aleynikov - Yulia Zemtsova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Nikolay Mugalimov - Mariya Avramova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Daniil Kondratev - Anastasiya Maksimova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Ivan Efimov - Evelina Bilalova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Oleg Pshenichnikov - Svetlana Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Valeriy Kravchenko - Sofya Shmukler
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Semen Solovev - Anastasiya Subbotina
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Kirill Revnivtsev - Darya Mysenkova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Georgiy Smirnov - Sofya Tsiguro
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Oleg Smolin - Tatyana Katantseva
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Ilya Gavrikov - Anna Litovskikh
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Aleksandr Vlasov - Arina Kovalchuk
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Sergey Polyakov - Diana Markova
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Sergey Vitsup - Anastasiya Vinokurova
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Aleksandr Vasetskiy - Yuliya Sumbaeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Konstantin Zamigulin - Kristina Bogoslavskaya
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Kirill Skotnikov - Svetlana Grechischeva
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Valentin Kaydalov - Irina Lyaschenko
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Dmitriy Muha - Anna Enshina
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Egor Boldysh - Viktoriya Sajkovskaya
|
Byelorussia |
32 | Daniil Ustimenko - Anastasiya Reshetnikova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Sergey Kotov - Anastasia Zaytseva
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Anton Kanevskiy - Evgeniya Lisitsina
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Ivan Kremeshniy - Anastasiya Strelkova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Nikita Yakubov - Elizaveta Burenina
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Nikita Murzin - Darina Lapshina
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Matvej Smirnov - Evgeniya Kalitskaya
|
Byelorussia |
38 | Georgiy Korotkov - Daria Cherkas
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Nikita Ivanov - Evgeniya Lachina
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Igor Gogichaev - Irina Dengina
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Mikhail Maksimov - Yuliya Gribenyuk
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Andrey Pugachev - Anastasiya Myakotkina
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Aleksandr Nazarov - Aleksandra Temeshova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Pavel Lagurev - Aleksandra Antonenko
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Aleksey Derbilov - Veronika Vorobeva
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Vadim Chereslenko - Anna Pereslegina
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Konstantin Svechkar - Alina Ivanilova
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Vladislav Kozin - Valeriya Petukhova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Fedor Pimanov - Angelina Gareeva
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Konstantin Aleksandrov - Anastasiya Alehina
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Mikhail Dolgikh - Kseniya Alieva
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Aleksandr Malkov - Darya Tkachenko
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Vladislav Shtigolev - Alexandra Mikhaylova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Nikolay Barkov - Anastasiya Vostrikova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Alexey Atanov - Polina Proshletsova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Vladislav Nikishin - Angelina Rodina
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Daniil Bykov - Arina Yarina
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Dmitriy Bilyuba - Kristina Polunina
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Evgeni Smirnov - Viktoriya Petrova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta Cherivichnaya
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Damir Shamshatdinov - Aliya Shamshatdinova
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Denis Dubov - Kristina Krivoshlykova
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Dmitry Khukhko - Sofia Smirnova
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Konstantin Fuchizhi - Darya Semina
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Fedor Chistov - Karina Sheina
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Dmitriy Beresteny - Elizaveta Shlyk
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Denis Kolmakov - Anastasiya Gorina
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Maksim Pasechnik - Ekaterina Uvarova
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Konstantin Ferroni - Darya Pykhtina
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Danil Smolyanov - Ljubovy Tarasenko
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Ilya Yakovlev - Elizaveta Prokoptsova
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Danila Chadin - Svetlana Lotareva
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Arseniy Shtelokov - Veronika Chernova
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Viktor Antikyan - Darya Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Nazariy Frantsuzov - Alena Kolesnikova
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Daniil Nozdrevatyh - Sofiya Belova
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Egor Lomakin - Vladislava Fedotova
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Aleksandr Alekhin - Aleksandra Nemira
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Aleksandr Khrenov - Anastasiya Yatskaya
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Nikita Kuzin - Nataliya Gavrik
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Kirill Yakovlev - Viktoriya Boderistova
|
Russian Federation |
83 | Aleksandr Skrementov - Valeriya Kostoglotova
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Fedor Seljnicyn - Yana Karpunina
|
Russian Federation |
85 | Andrey Balabanov - Darya Belogrudova
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Nikolay Kovalev - Tatyana Meshterjakova
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Vadim Krivorchuk - Ekaterina Khrekova
|
Russian Federation |
|