| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Aleksey Stupivtsev - Mariya Manyakina
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Andrey Dubinkin - Kseniya Abrosimova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Aleksandr Ledaschev - Ekaterina Belyaeva
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Fuad Dadashev - Yuliya Gusarova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Natalya Shevchuk
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Aleksey Khramov - Tatyana Veselkina
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Sergey Kolesnikov - Alena Brizhataya
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Maksim Ryzhov - Kristina Makarova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Anton Regush - Lidiya Voronina
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Givi Vardanidze - Natalya Lugovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Pavel Smirnov - Irina Osipova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Aleksandr Savaskov - Viktoriya Eliseeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana Tikhonova
|
Russia |
14 | Stanislav Sotnikov - Anastasiya Kabatskaya
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Mikhail Belonozhko - Olga Burlutskaya
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Artem Luchin - Vasilisa Melnikova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Anton Seleznev - Lyubov Gabbasova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Yuriy Komarov - Anna Oblakova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Mikhail Belous - Ekaterina Andronova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Artem Gridnev - Anastasiya Kuzmenko
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Sergey Kravchenko - Kseniya Garaeva
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Ilya Timoshenko - Ivita Matsenko
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Vadym Kovalsky - Knarik Erkanyan
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Aleksandr Agafonov - Olga Agafonova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
24 | Radislav Selin - Anastasiya Shekhovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Sergey Balynin - Lyubov Shatskaya
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Georgiy Trifonov - Bella Bakarova
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Evgeniy Oreshnikov - Anna Barbacheva
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Sergey Taran - Elizaveta Kuklina
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Maksim Varlamov - Olesya Kanygina
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Maksim Spirin - Antonina Darcheva
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Dmitriy Zhilyaev - Kseniya Pyatakhina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Anton Gavrilov - Elena Kolyubakina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Aleksandr Elagin - Yuliya Sidyakina
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Ilya Schegolev - Valentina Segeda
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Daniel Umarov - Oksana Yakovleva
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Vladimir Bobkov - Valeriya Shashkova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Kirill Andreykin - Elena Volkova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Vladimir Frolov - Darina Kulikova
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena Komkova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Nikolay Isaev - Svetlana Zhatkina
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Andrei Ogarkov - Natalya Parfenchik
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Roman Shmargon - Nailya Kadirli
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Vsevolod Ektov - Anna Babchenko
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Daniil Egorov - Ekaterina Belyakova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Oleg Schetkin - Elena Vaholder
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Aleksandr Saburov - Yuliya Zavrazhina
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Evgeny Mironov - Anastasia Maximova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Vadim Rodionov - Diana Khranovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Aleksandr Prokhorov - Tatyana Dolzhnikova
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Kirill Goncharov - Darya Tarasova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Denis Bozhchenko - Anastasia Smirnova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Anton Buneev - Yuliya Goncharenko
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Aleksey Zakharov - Anastasiya Androsova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Aleksandr Zelentsov - Valeria Volkova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Sergey Trishkin - Yuna Berdnikova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Daniil Golubev - Elizaveta Borisova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Alexey Eriskin - Svetlana Plotnikova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Tarik Sadek - Olga Loginova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Edgar Kokoev - Iolanta Regotun
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Aleksey Nikolaev - Violetta Petrosjan
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Dmitri Ganin - Olesia Tsyganova
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Mikhail Khaletskiy - Yuliya Inyutina
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Evgeniy Koptev - Natalya Savitskaya
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Yaroslav Bryalin - Elizaveta Kuzminova
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Artem Kozhedub - Valentina Raskina
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Nikolay Chistov - Ekaterina Zaletova
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Aleksey Sidorov - Irina Belyaeva
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Iliya Krjuchkov - Alena Chekalkina
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Nikita Mazur - Snezhana Telitchenko
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Vitaliy Ryzhukhin - Veronika Titova
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Ivan Petov - Yuliya Klepitskaya
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Konstantin Lamanov - Alina Pervukhina
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Leonid Rubinshteyn - Kseniya Kolyaskina
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Mikhail Averin - Mariya Frolkina
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Igor Enin - Elina Rogozhina
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Aleksey Dorokhov - Ekaterina Lisina
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Sergey Dadochkin - Maria Danilina
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Denis Chernov - Ekaterina Vereschagina
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Grigorij Babaev - Svetlana Shlyubul
|
Russian Federation |
82 | Ilya Fen - Elena Tarabukina
|
Russian Federation |
82 | Yan Kurganov - Darya Struzhikova
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Anatoliy Moskvoretskiy - Anastasiya Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
85 | Aleksey Mastyukov - Mariya Anurova
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Semen Zaslavskiy - Mariya Bugrimova
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Pavel Knjazev - Veronika Nelyubina
|
Russian Federation |
88 | Roman Gusev - Anastasiya Gornak
|
Russian Federation |
|