| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina Kostochkina
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Vladimir Tkachuk - Polina Mamykina
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Ivan Kliuev - Maria Orlova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Anton Lam-Viri - Anna Ilina
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Ivan Varfolomeev - Polina Dodonova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Yury Lioli - Daria Shishkina
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Nikolai Solujazikov - Elizaveta Semjonova
|
Estonia |
10 | Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya Kazbekova
|
Kazakhstan |
11 | Kirill Medianov - Antonina Maximova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Mikhail Dezhurov - Yana Aldoshina
|
Russia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Artem Stepanov - Polina Teleshova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Karls Aniscenko - Zaklina Sola
|
Latvia |
15 | Vadim Gorbach - Tatiana Podgornaia
|
Belarus |
16 | Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Yelena Borovskaya
|
Kazakhstan |
16 | Ivan Malkov - Anastasia Trufanova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta Korobeynikova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Vladlen Kiriliuk - Alexandra Shabalina
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Daniil Kuznetsov - Alena Lunichkina
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Vasilenko
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Danil Shcherbakov - Anna Shukhovtseva
|
Russianfederation |
23 | Pavel Kopaev - Elizaveta Grigorieva
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Evgeny Smirnov - Anna Lavrentieva
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Dmitry Lugin - Daria Tkachenko
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Pavel Surkov - Zinaida Khafizova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Evgeny Oganesian - Ksenia Tolokolnikova
|
Russianfederation |
28 | Evgeny Ivanov - Victoria Pekarskaya
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Maxim Elfimov - Violetta Dzenik
|
Russianfederation |
29 | Kirill Vlasov - Alisa Shipilova
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Alexey Logutov - Anastasia Viazovetskova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Andrey Magdisiuk - Daria Andrianova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Ilya Egorov - Anastasia Kisliakova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Petr Matsarsky - Valeria Remina
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Maxim Pavlov - Irina Danilina
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Mikita Lipen - Elizaveta Umrikhina
|
Belarus |
37 | Andrey Krupsky - Evgenia Derbizh
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Gevorg Akinian - Maria Kusiaka
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Igor Litvinov - Valeria Subbotina
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Nazar Khusnutdinov - Elizaveta Zhuravleva
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Ilya Koniaev - Kristina Korsunova
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Alexandr Sviridov - Alexandra Kachalova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Roman Chichukhin - Olesia Mitrofanova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Kirill Kalmykov - Karina Pestova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Teodor Georgiev - Vanesa Maneva
|
Bulgaria |
46 | Vladislav Skirdachev - Anastasia Gaponova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Ruslan Gasanov - Ekaterina Linkova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Alexandr Komogortsev - Maria Myzdrikova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Denis Sultanov - Elizaveta Terekhova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Kirill Borissochkin - Bella Ibragimova
|
Kazakhstan |
51 | Dmitry Bokov - Olga Korolko
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Yaroslav Ermakov - Polina Tropskaya
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Alexey Petrov - Maria Golovleva
|
Russianfederation |
53 | Ivan Sayamov - Ekaterina Nikolaeva
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Alexey Alimov - Sofia Kovtunova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Georgy Yuriev - Angelina Fedorkova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Evgeny Nikolaev - Evgenia Malysheva
|
Russianfederation |
58 | Nikita Donets - Maria Lepeshkina
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Nikita Stepanov - Ekaterina Kozhina
|
Russianfederation |
60 | Dmitry Chukanov - Elizaveta Bazdyreva
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Stepan Korovin - Daria Kamakhina
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Pavel Savochkin - Anna Solodukhina
|
Russianfederation |
63 | Alexandr Kravtsov - Daria Matiunina
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Artem Shcherbukha - Julia Ermakova
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Ilya Sergeev - Maria Khafizova
|
Russianfederation |
65 | Anton Burkalev - Milana Gerimsultanova
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Emil Vasiukhno - Tatiana Ovechkina
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Andrey Bakhaev - Diana Popova
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Dmitry Abrashkin - Daria Shefer
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Oleg Krasin - Yaroslava Chetverikova
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Timur Dzhobava - Anastasia Surovova
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Ilya Gorkin - Evgenia Sechko
|
Russianfederation |
73 | Gay Miralashvili - Katalina Yakovenko
|
Russian Federation |
|