| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Artem Semerenko - Svitlana Sovetchenko
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Roman Gerbey - Vera Bondareva
|
Ukraine |
3 | Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasiya Shchipilina
|
Ukraine |
4 | Marts Smolko - Viktorija Puhovika
|
Latvia |
5 | Joonas Piippola - Laura Wimmer
|
Finland |
6 | Evgeni Kuzin - Elina Popova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Gorka Marquez - Irene Martin
|
Spain |
8 | Fedor Polyanskiy - Dina Akhmetgareeva
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Marek Dedik - Albina Zaitseva
|
Czech Republic |
10 | Vjatseslav Molkin - Darya Chentsova
|
Estonia |
11 | Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina Pechenik
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Dario Scuderi - Valentina Fiorini
|
Italy |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Dan Capcelea - Tatiana Silvestrova
|
Moldova |
14 | Aleksandr Shmonin - Mariya Kolmakova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Robert Muller - Justyna Luczak
|
Poland |
16 | Vitaliy Pidchenko - Kateryna Parfenova
|
Ukraine |
16 | Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta Smirnova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Andrey Chumachenko - Alexandra Busheva
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia Veslova
|
Belarus |
20 | Valerii Leontiev - Natalia Luchiv
|
Moldova |
21 | Oleksandr Savchenko - Ganna Poberezhnyk
|
Ukraine |
22 | Maksym Ryzhykov - Yuliya Olefir
|
Ukraine |
23 | Alexandru Birca - Karyna Neginska
|
Moldova |
24 | Oleksiy Tyschenko - Mariya Vodopyanova
|
Ukraine |
25 | Oleksandr Brezhnyy - Olga Golovko
|
Ukraine |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Yaroslav Galay - Ekateryna Klyshyna
|
Ukraine |
27 | Arturs-Karols Junelis - Natalia Szypulska
|
Latvia |
28 | Liudas Tamulaitis - Mona Vinkleryte
|
Lithuania |
28 | Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Mzia Orvelashvili
|
Georgia |
30 | Oscar Cases Alvarez - Sandra Torremade
|
Spain |
30 | Ales Petran - Tatiana Dorina
|
Czech Republic |
32 | Stefan Varlan - Gratiela Terlai
|
Romania |
33 | Dmitro Pozvniy - Ilona Laptiychuk
|
Ukraine |
33 | Andrey Khripkov - Mariya Eliseeva
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Andrei Grosu - Diana Adam
|
Moldova |
36 | Tykhin Zhyvkov - Iana Zakhvatova
|
Ukraine |
37 | Andriy Doskoch - Yuliya Zhyk
|
Ukraine |
38 | Ion Simboteanu - Lina Vartic
|
Moldova |
39 | Rolandas Berzinis - Domante Padleckaite
|
Lithuania |
39 | Marius Vilcu - Diana Cojuhar
|
Moldova |
41 | Artur Mesropyan - Karolina Kobzar
|
Ukraine |
42 | Ila Shabunya - Veronika Gushca
|
Byelorussia |
42 | Artemij Seregin - Olga Abrazhevich
|
Byelorussia |
44 | Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya Gryban
|
Ukraine |
45 | Marius Bodiul - Alexandra Sandu
|
Moldova |
45 | Sergij Khanat - Luiza Marchuk
|
Ukraine |
45 | Iurie Lopazov - Mariana Arbuz
|
Moldova |
45 | Dmitriy Miroshnichenko - Anna Shchetinina
|
Ukraine |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Sergey Nagula - Anastasiya Glukhova
|
Ukraine |
50 | Nikita Gukov - Ludmila Dukhina
|
Ukraine |
51 | Gennadiy Shevchuk - Anna Myrona
|
Ukraine |
52 | Alexandr Berzan - Xenia Baibarac
|
Moldova |
53 | Aleksey Paraschenko - Darya Ermolovich
|
Byelorussia |
54 | Dmitriy Osadchuk - Zhanna Galeeva
|
Byelorussia |
55 | Vladimir Lisnik - Evgeniya Medvedenko
|
Ukraine |
56 | Vladimir Hyncu - Victoria Gorciac
|
Moldova |
56 | Artem Solohub - Liliya Kobzarenko
|
Ukraine |
58 | Kirill Shvaibovich - Yana Tudvasova
|
Byelorussia |
59 | Ilya Aleksandrovich - Dasha Kuzmina
|
Byelorussia |
60 | Vasil Voinarovski - Irina Goncharenko
|
Ukraine |
61 | Dmytro Kozlovskyy - Anastasiya Flyak
|
Ukraine |
62 | Yaroslav Levotuev - Anastasiya Chuyko
|
Ukraine |
63 | Anton Ivanyshyn - Alina Nosova
|
Ukraine |
63 | Igor Kolosov - Polina Yakimovich
|
Byelorussia |
65 | Dmytro Kuzmyn - Albina Kosovich
|
Ukraine |
65 | Maxim Stepanov - Viktoriya Konstantinova
|
Germany |
|