| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 38 :: Marts Smolko - Viktorija Puhovika
|
Latvia |
2 | 14 :: Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova
|
Estonia |
3 | 80 :: Maxim Stepanov - Emma-Leena Koger
|
Germany |
4 | 15 :: Vladislav Inostrantsev - Victoria Kharchenko
|
Estonia |
5 | 68 :: Jenya Suvorov - Jenya Libman
|
Israel |
6 | 31 :: Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite
|
Lithuania |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | 9 :: Jan Dvoracek - Malika Dzhumaeva
|
Germany |
8 | 66 :: Joonas Piippola - Tiina Koskenvalta
|
Finland |
9 | 4 :: Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | 23 :: Francesco Arietta - Zivile Vasiliauskaite
|
Lithuania |
11 | 45 :: Juan Manuel Gomez - Marina Mangione
|
Spain |
12 | 82 :: Michael Puglisi - Rosaria La Rosa
|
Italy |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | 20 :: Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia Samoylova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | 65 :: Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija Kozhuhar
|
Lithuania |
15 | 59 :: Karlis Treijs - Anastasia Krivosheeva
|
Latvia |
16 | 42 :: Alexey Polovnikov - Maria Potemkina
|
Russian Federation |
16 | 77 :: Daniil Shcherbanyuk - Megi Bakradze
|
Russian Federation |
18 | 16 :: Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite
|
Lithuania |
19 | 29 :: Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Jurga Gustaite
|
Lithuania |
20 | 22 :: Marts Punins - Dana Jakobsone
|
Latvia |
21 | 6 :: Jaroslav Obona - Dominika Roskova
|
Slovakia |
22 | 71 :: Sergejs Zaleskis - Nastassia Sakolchyk
|
Belarus |
23 | 24 :: Pavel Silantiev - Alisa Sadovnikova
|
Russian Federation |
23 | 49 :: Andrey Khripkov - Maria Eliseeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | 48 :: Kristaps Kalva - Lesia Bogachova
|
Latvia |
26 | 41 :: Andrii Kamyshnyi - Karina Shpakovskaya
|
Ukraine |
27 | 3 :: Dominykas Dauksas - Svetlana Azarova
|
Lithuania |
28 | 73 :: Aristinas Guogis - Simona Grubeviciute
|
Lithuania |
29 | 63 :: Aurimas Bartkus - Auguste Klimaite
|
Lithuania |
30 | 28 :: Artsemi Siarohin - Volha Abrazhevich
|
Belarus |
31 | 58 :: Adomas Kielaitis - Mege Serniute
|
Lithuania |
32 | 39 :: Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Yana Didenko
|
Belarus |
33 | 84 :: Vladislav Tammi - Elizabett Gross
|
Estonia |
34 | 11 :: Davids Davis Geikins - Megija Grundberga
|
Latvia |
34 | 17 :: Kaspar Matas - Elizabeth Kivi
|
Estonia |
36 | 64 :: Lukas Alisauskas - Ugne Kamarauskaite
|
Lithuania |
37 | 10 :: George Borisov - Au Yuk Man Ada
|
Hong Kong |
38 | 37 :: Justinas Mejeris - Aiste Survilaite
|
Lithuania |
38 | 75 :: German Partolin - Katazyna Sinkevic
|
Lithuania |
38 | 81 :: Rolandas Zelenis - Monika Zalaite
|
Lithuania |
41 | 85 :: Dmitry Kulebakin - Maria Chernykh
|
Russian Federation |
41 | 83 :: Georg Gregor Gritsai - Diana Gavrilova
|
Estonia |
41 | 74 :: Pavel Sinkevic - Laura Avizenyte
|
Lithuania |
41 | 61 :: Robertas Urbonavicius - Juste Povilaityte
|
Lithuania |
41 | 52 :: Mindaugas Martinaitis - Vilte Milciute
|
Lithuania |
41 | 46 :: Anton Baboshin - Jana Milovidova
|
Belarus |
41 | 2 :: Justas Girdvainis - Ieva Riepsaite
|
Lithuania |
41 | 86 :: Karl Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise Klapere
|
Latvia |
|