| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Glenn Richard Boyce - Caroly JäNes
|
England |
3 | Karolis Burneikis - Izabela Shekaite
|
Lithuania |
4 | Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu
|
Romania |
5 | Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo
|
Moldova |
6 | Laviniu Ionut Gradea - Alexandra Cristina Bujor
|
Romania |
7 | German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Daniel Lepski - Juliane Aschenbrenner
|
Germany |
9 | Sergej Tshovrebov - Kristina Bugaeva
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Kamil Bochenek - Ilona Sak
|
Poland |
11 | Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Sofiya Zil
|
Ukraine |
11 | Harijs Viksna - Laura Mezsarga
|
Latvia |
13 | Dragosh Chimbir - Beatricia Rotaru
|
Moldova |
14 | Andrej Zorin - Veronika Polyushkina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
15 | Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova
|
Slovakia |
16 | Egor Ionel - Rita Schumichin
|
Germany |
16 | Nikita Shipitsin - Anna Zakharova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan
|
Moldova |
19 | Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Kwuang Cheng Chong - Zui Chia Chong
|
Japan |
22 | Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina Rasimjonoka
|
Latvia |
22 | Mikhail Bukato - Ekaterina Shibeko
|
Byelorussia |
24 | Oleksiy Shevchenko - Elizaveta Grinchenko
|
Ukraine |
25 | Krisjarlet Kivisaar - Maria-Elisabeth Lootus
|
Estonia |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa Murajdova
|
Slovakia |
26 | Anton Kachan - Mariya Shevtsova
|
Byelorussia |
28 | Kacper Greczynski - Natalia Dabrowska
|
Poland |
28 | Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter
|
Estonia |
30 | Karmo Viherpuu - Grete Labunski
|
Estonia |
31 | Arkhip Tuchkov - Eleonora Metelitsa
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Tao Xu - Fan Chen Meng
|
China |
33 | Artem Esayan - Anna Kormyshenkova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Dragos Marian Comsa - Maria Teona Olteanu
|
Romania |
35 | Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-Muroz
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Mikhail Maydanyuk - Olga Shimanskaya
|
Byelorussia |
35 | Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Vlad Losev - Olesya Yuvko
|
Ukraine |
39 | Rasmus Lang - Martina Heimo
|
Estonia |
40 | Oskars Vainovskis - Liva Darzniece
|
Latvia |
41 | GáBor GyöRgy Biri - Fruzsina Nagy
|
Hungary |
41 | Andrei Petcu - Bianca Buzuleac
|
Romania |
43 | Aliaksandr Shvaibovih - Polina Tikhomirova
|
Byelorussia |
44 | Ilya Knyazev - Viktoriya Fomina
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Egor Koznov - Katerina Garkavenko
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Matthew Krupa - Nicole Billings
|
Poland |
47 | Ilya Zavyalov - Arina Perevozchikova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Daniil Uibo - Angelika Arno
|
Estonia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Gleb Golovachev - Sofiya Glotova
|
Kazakhstan |
49 | Nikita Gorbachov - Anastasiya Dyakova
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Edoardo Mangoni - Benedetta Iaconi
|
Italy |
51 | Alexandru Andrei Vatamaniuc - Ioana Daiana Stanciu
|
Romania |
53 | Gustav Skovbon - Amalie Aune
|
Denmark |
53 | Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Cepauskaite
|
Lithuania |
55 | Aleksej Bessonov - Evgeniya Kolmagorova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Albert Kostarev - Tatyana Pryadko
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Rui Hamada - Momoka Inamura
|
Japan |
58 | Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira Harez
|
Germany |
58 | Istvan Urban - Lilla Urban
|
Hungary |
60 | Zhi Zhang - Ru Yi Tang
|
China |
60 | Thor Dobrjanski-Piirsalu - Eliisa Sukles
|
Estonia |
62 | Ron Brener - Romi Nof
|
Israel |
62 | Mirolim Obidov - Milana Karabaeva
|
Uzbekistan |
64 | Feifan Qi - Yifan Cui
|
China |
65 | Nikita Ladyzhenskij - Anastasiya Tarasyuk
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Enrico Piirsalu - Sarah Sofie Barjabin
|
Estonia |
67 | Zijiu Zhang - Mengjia Wu
|
China |
67 | Zhijie Jia - Yang Yang Li
|
China |
67 | Max Chomej - Nicole Scharton
|
Germany |
70 | Arijus Gailevicius - Brigita Mockute
|
Lithuania |
70 | Rustem Sagadi - Alua Kargabaeva
|
Kazakhstan |
70 | Qi Xu - Ping Ying Liu
|
China |
73 | Pengcheng Hou - Jia Hu
|
Germany |
74 | JüRgen Schaz - Natalia Mariankowska
|
Germany |
74 | Max Naumann - Kassandra Kuschk
|
Germany |
74 | Benas Latanauskas - Ksenia Samusevic
|
Lithuania |
77 | Nikita Kontsevich - Ekaterina Panchenko
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Luka Ivanov - Anna Shevyreva
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Kert Lillenberk - Marie Loopere
|
Germany |
80 | Nikita Mamonov - Anna Rubenkova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
81 | Daniel Muller - Anna Gommer
|
Germany |
81 | Astiam Morox - Yasemin Ersay
|
Romania |
83 | Erik Gerhard Baranyai - Daria Alexia Ardelean
|
Romania |
83 | Donghang He - Ruonan Cao
|
Germany |
85 | Igor Batov - Anastasiya Motorina
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria Kiselev
|
Germany |
86 | Alessandro Laineri - Ginevra Nanni
|
Italy |
88 | Artem Bodrov - Zarina Tashmatova
|
Kazakhstan |
89 | Kam Ho Sin - Jerry Lee
|
Hong Kong |
89 | Xiaodong Li - Yige Zhou
|
China |
89 | Philipp Hofstetter - Natalie Cremar
|
Switzerland |
89 | Aleksej Abramov - Anna Fedoseenko
|
Russian Federation |
93 | Mike Alexander - Annelie Siegle
|
Germany |
94 | Dimitri Pinekenstein - Anastasia Holwerda
|
Germany |
95 | Lan Yuhsiang - Chao Jieyu
|
Taiwan |
95 | Maurizio Bauer - Katrin Lorber
|
Germany |
97 | Christian Holweg - Anna-Marie Starikova
|
Germany |
97 | Pablo Jovani - Rosa Ferrero Oliver
|
Spain |
99 | Haojie Zhang - Chengge Wu
|
China |
100 | Vladislav Bernt - Michelle Badt
|
Germany |
101 | Jan-Valentin Schneider - Viktoria Lippelt
|
Germany |
102 | David Hoffmann - Daria Zamfiroiu
|
Germany |
103 | Antony Mizzi - Julia Florenca
|
Australia |
103 | Sergej Petrov - Polina Strelnikova
|
Russian Federation |
105 | Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov
|
Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MußBach |
106 | Christoph Baitis - Elina Gorler
|
Germany |
106 | Dmitrij Golub - Michele Muhlig
|
Germany |
|