| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Dmitri Kolobov - Signe Busk
|
Denmark |
2 | Armand Fazullin - Klaudia Iwanska
|
Poland |
3 | Dominykas Granskas - Ilona Haidukevich
|
Lithuania |
4 | Yahor Boldysh - Polina Mineeva
|
Belarus |
5 | Victor Povolotsky - Alina Fisenko
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Vadims Kuznecovs - Santa Sauere
|
Latvia |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Alexandr Shinelev - Karina Kornilova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Dmitry Kapusta - Yaroslava Satalkina
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Nikita Moisejenko - Jurga Gustaite
|
Lithuania |
10 | Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra Bahushevich
|
Latvia |
12 | Erik Herbert Lohmus - Annika Talvet
|
Estonia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Olena Fomicheva
|
Ukraine |
14 | Evgeny Kezin - Polina Karabatova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Vladimir Ozerkin - Veronika Kreslova
|
Latvia |
16 | Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala
|
Finland |
16 | Daniil Bochkarev - Uljana Redchits
|
Estonia |
18 | Dmitry Dumchikov - Arina Ivanchuk
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Artur Kapp - Helen Hendrikson
|
Estonia |
20 | Karl Robert Kuum - Elys Rannik
|
Estonia |
20 | Radovan Kurinec - Eliska Lencesova
|
Slovakia |
20 | Maxim Beydin - Alexandra Fatkina
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Alexandru Pogor - Katrina Rose Briony North
|
England |
24 | Valtteri Palin - Eevi Aalto
|
Finland |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Alexandr Yurin - Lolita Bay
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Oleg Sadyrev - Tatyana Krylova
|
Estonia |
27 | Tiit Hindpere - Ene Hindpere
|
Estonia |
28 | Christoffer Neubert - Venla Kokkinen
|
Finland |
28 | Kaspar-Eerik Maarand - Britta Unt
|
Estonia |
30 | Joan Vila - Marie Louise Urdal Iden
|
Norway |
31 | Chris Kristjan Kivaste - Liset Noor
|
Estonia |
32 | Kulno Kabral - Monika Kabral
|
Estonia |
33 | Kairo Korgend - Liis Rehemaa
|
Estonia |
34 | Marko Poder - Carmen Velleste
|
Estonia |
34 | Ilmar Tamm - Marika Meidra
|
Estonia |
34 | Toomas Kaldasaun - Heli Kaldasaun
|
Estonia |
34 | Gunnar Arro - Andrija Lilleoja
|
Estonia |
34 | Alex Laan - Elizabeth Gorjatseva
|
Estonia |
34 | Lennart Mathias Mannik - Evelina Trostina
|
Estonia |
34 | Andres Joeleht - Anu Joeleht
|
Estonia |
|