| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Sekaite
|
Lithuania |
2 | Harijs Viksna - Laura Mezsarga
|
Latvia |
3 | Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter
|
Estonia |
4 | Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite
|
Lithuania |
5 | Oleksii Shevchenko - Yelyzaveta Grinchenko
|
Ukraine |
6 | Anton Kachan - Maria Shevtsova
|
Belarus |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina Rasimjonoka
|
Latvia |
7 | Mikhail Avdeev - Margarita Malinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Palina Tsikhamirava
|
Belarus |
10 | Pijus Fedc - Simona Pekeliunaite
|
Lithuania |
11 | Nikita Kontsevich - Ekaterina Panchenko
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Kasparas Arys - Rugile Kiciatovaite
|
Lithuania |
13 | Dzmitry Kazlouski - Zlata Kalamoyets
|
Belarus |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Mihail Maidaniuk - Olga Shymanskaya
|
Belarus |
15 | Mikita Lukashou - Sandrina Cruijsberg
|
Netherlands |
16 | Petr Koval - Arina Kolosova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Mikita Senin - Alexandra Buzuk
|
Belarus |
17 | Kirill Vantsinov - Dina Dementieva
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Gustav Imanuel Skovbon - Amalie Aune
|
Denmark |
20 | Domas Liudavicius - Vestina Prochorskyte
|
Lithuania |
21 | Anton Golubev - Karina Tarasova
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Mantas Janchauskas - Elze Puraite
|
Lithuania |
22 | Johannes Petmanson - Kristina Nikulina
|
Estonia |
22 | Domas Jakubauskas - Vestina Remeikaite
|
Lithuania |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Martin Filatenko - Liisi-Rebeka Luik
|
Estonia |
26 | Nikoloz Mujiri - Erminia Laura Bjerring Mirasola
|
Denmark |
27 | Rytis Dzemyda - Samanta Skromovaite
|
Lithuania |
28 | Benas Latanauskas - Ksenija Samusevic
|
Lithuania |
29 | Mikita Radkevich - Evgeniya Khut
|
Belarus |
30 | Pavlo Lopushanskyy - Marta Hofer
|
Ukraine |
31 | Marcus Elkjaer Jensen - Patricia Dahl Engelund Kristensen
|
Denmark |
31 | Bohdan Pavlyk - Oksana Hula
|
Ukraine |
|