Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Madrid
Country :Spain
Date :Sunday, 01-08-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska Germany
2Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina Hungary
3Guillem Pascual - Rosa Carne Spain
4Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Russian Federation
5Marek Bures - Anastasiia Iermolenko Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
6Juan Manuel Gomez - Marina Mangione Spain
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar Andra Romania
8Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo Italy
9Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana Odikadze Israel
10David Jutge - Tatiana Podgornaia France
11Raffaello Brancato - Amandine Van Biesbroeck France
12Telmo Madeira - Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Yan Bangbang - Zhu Jing People'S Republic Of China
14Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv Moldova
15Grzegorz Zmokly - Magdalena Abramowicz Poland
16Jakub Perzanowski - Karolina Skowyrska Poland
17Alexey Birman - Uliana Pustovalova Russian Federation
18Shao Huinan - Wei Ji People'S Republic Of China
19Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic Croatia
20Marcos Fernandez Fernandez - Ana Rita Paiva Por
21David Morante Garcia - Ines Ferrero Oliver Spain
22Wang Ying - Du Jiaze People'S Republic Of China
23Shen Lv - Zhang Jing People'S Republic Of China
24Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone Italy
25Liu Naiming - Wei Rui Chinashanghai
 
Round 2
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
26Pere Garau Alvarez - Charlene Meyssonnier France
27Laszlo Konstantin Kalmar - Kastanja Rauhala Finland
28Man Rulin - Lu Meiyu People'S Republic Of China
29Alexandr Komogortsev - Nelli Khozhanazarova Russian Federation
30David Lopez Fernandez - Jesica Garcia Perez Spain
31Joel Marques - Sara Lourenco Portugal
32Zhang Andi - Xu Shanshan People'S Republic Of China
33Rodolfo Gentilini - Yanira Sanchez Hernandez Spain
33Shon Mashiach - Emily Alshtein Israel
35Rabih Mourad - Severine Asnar France
36Antonio Mosa - Mihaela Antonova France
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
37Antonio Simoes - Rafaela Rotilio Por
38Pedro Martins - Yuliya Kozhushanova Portugal
38Luis Alberto Montero Del Alba - Sara Garcia De La Fuente Esp
40Kevin Lambert - Lisa Bruyand France
40Andrea Trifici - Francesca Contigliani Italy
42Daniel Bar-El - Ilana Yofe Israel
43Jesus Marcos Doval - Lucia Fernandez Blanco Spain
44Alexandre Fridrich - Alissia Timoteo Fra
45Tiago Baptista - Margarida Luis Portugal
46Rui Romao - Ana Carolina Salgueiro Por
47Stefan Cloudt - Eline Cloudt Netherlands
47Manuele Colabona - Fabiola Colaciello Italy
49Alexandros Saoulidis - Veronika Takova Gre
49Ruben Portalo Caro - Jennifer Calero Asorey Spain
49Stefan Nanchev - Anna Dimitrova Bulgaria
49Tiago Lobo - Ana Rita Marques Portugal
49Brahim Lambarki - Marie Merle France
49Toni Barcelo Oliver - Maria Bel Font Pou Spain
49Jean-Marc Chassouant - Katia Chassouant Fra