| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Maxim Stepanov - Ksenya Rybina
|
Germany |
5 | Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana Andreea
|
Romania |
6 | Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Juan Manuel Gomez - Marina Mangione
|
Spain |
8 | Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko
|
Russian Federation |
9 | David Jutge - Tatiana Podgornaia
|
France |
10 | Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych
|
Ukraine |
11 | Fedor Poliansky - Dina Akhmetgareeva
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Andrea Bolzoni - Nicole Grinello
|
Italy |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Kirill Kolpashchikov - Julia Remizova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Aleksei Kibkalo - Tatiana Kogadei
|
Kyrgyzstan |
16 | Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya Golikova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Nikolay Levchenkov - Marina Fritsler
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Ilya Vasilevsky - Kristina Stelnikova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Rati Gachechiladze - Karyna Lysenko
|
Georgia |
20 | Jan Janzen - Vitalina Bunina
|
Germany |
21 | Alexandr Khodenko - Ekaterina Mishina
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Roman Shatrov - Alexandra Kurmanova
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia Pristinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Ayan Zhumatayev - Didar Atmaja
|
Kazakhstan |
|
Round 4 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite
|
Lithuania |
26 | Vladislav Artiushkov - Sofia Vershinina
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Nariman Ashenov - Adel Kereyeva
|
Kazakhstan |
27 | Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Evgeny Zavadskikh - Daria Makarova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Sergey Bliznyuk - Julia Olenich
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Sergey Litvinov - Alina Dashevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Silviu Turcan - Ekaterina Petrova
|
Moldova |
34 | Igor Gogichaev - Maria Popova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Denis Lopatin - Alina Mekhraban
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Dmitry Afanasiev - Alena Valeeva
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Coman Eduard Florentin - Tudorache Irina Elena
|
Romania |
36 | Maxim Pavlov - Alexandra Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova
|
Bulgaria |
40 | Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra Tarasenko
|
Russianfederation |
41 | Andrey Khripkov - Victoria Vershinina
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Giuseppe Sgroi - Merce Llorca
|
Spain |
43 | Daniil Dekhtyar - Veronika Kotova
|
Finland |
44 | Georgy Yarmak - Elizaveta Surmenelian
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Maxim Bashkirov - Anastasia Razheva
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Ivan Korotchenko - Anna Kudriavtseva
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Roman Mityushenkov - Albina Demina
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Jakub Perzanowski - Karolina Skowyrska
|
Poland |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Farukhdzhan Mamadzhanov - Nadezhda Burau
|
Kyrgyzstan |
49 | Andrey Trubaenko - Olga Chivozertseva
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Nikita Urchev - Anna Merkurieva
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Nikita Smolnikov - Daria Lopatina
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Timur Temirbekov - Tatiana Ustinova
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Alan Chekhoev - Alisa Radchenko
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Alexandr Otsechkin - Yana Bogdanova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Vadim Dzhangidze - Alisa Glazkova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Mark Radkov - Daria Karashurova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Renat Shafikov - Natalya Ten
|
Uzbekistan |
58 | Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Andrey Ivanov - Oxana Motyshen
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana Mardanova
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Egor Ivashov - Polina Sukhneva
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Mikhail Efimovskikh - Angelina Shvedova
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Viacheslav Dobrov - Yana Lvova
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Georgy Yuriev - Valeria Suvorova
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Mikhail Voronin - Anastasia Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Konstantin Vasilevskii - Angelina Nedbailo
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Alexandr Panasiuk - Kristina Sukhova
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Kirill Panfilov - Elena Burak
|
Belarus |
69 | Vladislav Skirdachev - Anna Tishchenko
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Roman Shvets - Elizaveta Kuzminova
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Maxim Morozov - Anastasia Torikova
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Alexey Korolev - Maria Titova
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Alexandr Samigullin - Ekaterina Rotan
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Vladislav Soloviev - Anastasia Kislitsina
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Viacheslav Golubkov - Alena Prikhodko
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Nikita Yutin - Daria Khmeleva
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Philipp Grishin - Anna Maximova
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Dmitry Lugin - Daria Tkachenko
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Alexey Yashchenko - Victoria Rasputina
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Xie Ziang - Xu Miaoer
|
People'S Republic Of China |
83 | Pavel Cherednichenko - Marina Kurakina
|
Russian Federation |
83 | Nikita Evstafiev - Elizaveta Demianova
|
Russian Federation |
85 | Victor Renzhin - Sofia Lebedeva
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Aliksey Tkachuk - Anastasiya Belmach
|
Belarus |
86 | Alexey Nikolaenko - Valeria Yakovleva
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Nikita Murzin - Yana Rozhnova
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Alexey Bagarinov - Alexandra Yusova
|
Russian Federation |
90 | Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva
|
Russian Federation |
91 | Sergey Pavlov - Nadezhda Bakunkina
|
Kazakhstan |
92 | Dmitry Trushin - Anna Vavilenkova
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Nikita Gololobov - Elizaveta Logacheva
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Marat Zhumabekov - Evgenia Dediurina
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Ilya Koniaev - Dzhamilia Vafina
|
Russian Federation |
97 | Anatoly Skvortsov - Ekaterina Borisova
|
Russian Federation |
97 | Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova
|
Russian Federation |
97 | Gao Kay Tszia - Valeria Mukhacheva
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Egor Kokvin - Vera Pavlechko
|
Russian Federation |
101 | Pavel Starostin - Olga Novikova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
102 | Andrey Ogarkov - Irina Dolinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
102 | Vitaly Perezhogin - Alena Guzeeva
|
Russian Federation |
102 | Evgeny Kocherov - Anastasia Koniukhova
|
Russian Federation |
105 | Lev Lukovich - Larisa Chernykh
|
Russian Federation |
105 | Oleg Petrov - Evgenia Manukovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
105 | Andrey Ponomarev - Polina Dek
|
Russian Federation |
108 | Maxim Rossiysky - Anastasia Esina
|
Russian Federation |
108 | Konstantin Golosnov - Elena Grebkina
|
Russian Federation |
108 | Maxim Germanov - Ekaterina Guguchkina
|
Russian Federation |
111 | Artem Titivkin - Ekaterina Sviridova
|
Russian Federation |
111 | Daniil Dmitriev - Anastasia Mikhaleva
|
Russian Federation |
113 | Ivan Sorokin - Ekaterina Krylova
|
Russian Federation |
113 | Maxim Zmeev - Polina Nagikh
|
Russian Federation |
113 | Alexandr Sviridov - Maria Fazly
|
Russian Federation |
113 | Leonid Musikhin - Maria Deviatykh
|
Russian Federation |
113 | Vladimir Fedorov - Daria Kozlova
|
Russian Federation |
118 | Tugberk Coskun - Zeynep Ok
|
Turkey |
119 | Danil Chuchuk - Elena Gavrilova
|
Russian Federation |
119 | Evgeniy Plotnikov - Rushaniya Kilkeeva
|
Russian Federation |
121 | Alexandr Gruzdev - Daria Korobkova
|
Russian Federation |
121 | Alexey Grinev - Ksenia Grineva
|
Russian Federation |
123 | Andrey Bozhok - Valeria Chernova
|
Russian Federation |
123 | Egor Goncharov - Margarita Peshkova
|
Russian Federation |
123 | Ilya Zaytsev - Anna Lobanova
|
Russian Federation |
123 | Alexandr Suzdaltsev - Daria Barsukova
|
Russian Federation |
127 | Mikhail Zakharov - Alena Gurianova
|
Russian Federation |
127 | Dmitry Murashkin - Valeria Lebedeva
|
Russian Federation |
127 | Anton Melnikov - Anastasia Kadkina
|
Russian Federation |
127 | Anton Ivanyshyn - Ganna Lytvynovych
|
Ukraine |
131 | Ilya Filimonov - Diana Ermolenko
|
Russian Federation |
131 | Victor Ermakov - Anna Matsakova
|
Russian Federation |
133 | Anatoly Galankin - Anastasia Gushtyn
|
Russian Federation |
133 | Nikita Goltsov - Anastasia Spirina
|
Russian Federation |
133 | Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva
|
Russian Federation |
136 | Sergey Pishchalnikov - Julia Yakunicheva
|
Russian Federation |
137 | Alexandr Sysoev - Ekaterina Antoniuk
|
Russian Federation |
137 | Ilya Trifanov - Alexandra Shirenshchikova
|
Russian Federation |
139 | Alexandr Maximov - Elizaveta Kulagina
|
Russian Federation |
139 | Alexey Metkin - Arina Sharkova
|
Russian Federation |
139 | Artem Borovinsky - Alisa Khayrzamanova
|
Russian Federation |
142 | Vitaly Volosovsky - Victoria Volosovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
142 | Kirill Shepelev - Yana Ragozina
|
Russian Federation |
142 | Oleg Arapov - Ekaterina Lavrova
|
Russian Federation |
145 | Anton Riabinsky - Alia Rdeini
|
Russian Federation |
146 | Vladislav Lupandin - Nadezhda Selezneva
|
Russian Federation |
147 | Anatoly Gorbatenko - Veronika Mamedova
|
Russian Federation |
148 | Nikita Minin - Sabina Brul
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
149 | Alexander Kobzarev - Margarita Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
149 | Aleksa Matovic - Jovana Klenkovski
|
Serbia |
149 | Sergey Kovalenko - Alvina Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
149 | Ilia Terentyev - Evstolia Sivas
|
Russian Federation |
149 | Andrey Sviridov - Tatiana Andreeva
|
Russian Federation |
149 | Artyom Samokhvalov - Anastasia Podosochnaya
|
Russian Federation |
149 | Ilya Kniazev - Anna Shevyreva
|
Russian Federation |
149 | Roman Gerasimov - Sofia Kardash
|
Russian Federation |
149 | Dmitry Chenskikh - Olga Gaevaya
|
Russian Federation |
158 | Daniil Gostevsky - Natalia Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
158 | Nikita Kuzin - Ekaterina Kuleshova
|
Russian Federation |
160 | Vladislav Valuev - Polina Petriagina
|
Russian Federation |
160 | Yaroslav Kuliaev - Daria Kashapova
|
Russian Federation |
160 | Vadim Erotsky - Daria Chernook
|
Russian Federation |
163 | Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria Mizgert
|
Russian Federation |
163 | Victor Ivashkevich - Ekaterina Blagireva
|
Russian Federation |
163 | Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova
|
Russian Federation |
163 | Azat Kosherbayev - Milana Kuznetsova
|
Kazakhstan |
163 | Rustam Yakubov - Darina Sultanbekova
|
Russian Federation |
168 | Daniil Khalzov - Alisa Pezina
|
Russian Federation |
168 | Daniil Volkov - Rozalia Panasiuk
|
Russian Federation |
168 | Artem Merenkov - Tatiana Voylokova
|
Russian Federation |
168 | Dmitry Yakovchenko - Elena Simbirskaya
|
Russian Federation |
172 | Nikita Smirnov - Anastasia Trifanova
|
Russian Federation |
172 | Nikolay Streltsov - Elizaveta Tikhonova
|
Russian Federation |
172 | Oleg Gerasimov - Kamilia Fakhurtdinova
|
Russian Federation |
172 | Ivan Sokolov - Julia Sharipkova
|
Russian Federation |
172 | Roman Kotovshchikov - Kristina Vorobieva
|
Russian Federation |
177 | German Timofeev - Tamara Apsalikova
|
Russian Federation |
178 | Denis Korovin - Sofia Ponomareva
|
Russian Federation |
178 | Maksim Labovkin - Alena Gurzo
|
Russian Federation |
178 | Mikhail Nikiforov - Milena Formozova
|
Russian Federation |
178 | Alexey Rastorguev - Elena Maltseva
|
Russian Federation |
178 | Sergey Vostrikov - Ksenia Barchenkova
|
Russian Federation |
183 | Sergey Pashinov - Anastasia Grigorieva
|
Russian Federation |
183 | Johannes Hofmann - Lisa Laiblin
|
Germany |
183 | Gleb Sekachev - Polina Palchikovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
183 | Madiyar Musaifov - Elina Alimova
|
Kazakhstan |
183 | Alexey Miliutin - Gulnara Yakubova
|
Russian Federation |
188 | Mikhail Pitersky - Daria Litvin
|
Russian Federation |
189 | Dmitry Trishin - Victoria Kazatskaya
|
Russian Federation |
189 | Maxim Nikel - Elizaveta Kozarez
|
Russian Federation |
189 | Matvey Makurov - Maria Pesykina
|
Russian Federation |
189 | Alexandr Kovalenko - Anastasia Fedchenko
|
Russian Federation |
193 | Kirill Fedoseev - Alina Ermish
|
Russian Federation |
193 | Denis Korchagin - Yana Surkont
|
Russian Federation |
193 | Andrey Shevandrin - Evgenia Manushenkova
|
Russian Federation |
196 | Semen Mediankin - Uliana Garmash
|
Russian Federation |
196 | Irik Sirazhetdinov - Elena Kartashova
|
Russian Federation |
196 | Artem Palatkin - Anastasia Stepanova
|
Russian Federation |
196 | Egor Kazantsev - Anna Kirmel
|
Russian Federation |
200 | Viacheslav Shaymardanov - Daria Kalinina
|
Russian Federation |
200 | Dmitry Yakushev - Anastasiya Bordonos
|
Russian Federation |
200 | Artem Sedykh - Svetlana Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
200 | Daniil Kardash - Maria Bulgakova
|
Russian Federation |
200 | Evgeny Abramov - Ekaterina Bespalova
|
Russian Federation |
205 | Alexandr Bulatov - Diana Elizarieva
|
Russian Federation |
205 | Andrey Larin - Natalia Belova
|
Russian Federation |
207 | Evgeny Egorov - Victoria Akhrameeva
|
Russian Federation |
208 | Alexandr Gubinsky - Anastasia Bukaeva
|
Russian Federation |
209 | Roman Mirzaev - Polina Kozhina
|
Russian Federation |
210 | Vladimir Zvarko - Maria Kislova
|
Russian Federation |
210 | Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko
|
Russian Federation |
212 | Andrey Bubnov - Irina Chursina
|
Russian Federation |
212 | Ilya Logachev - Anastasia Leontieva
|
Russian Federation |
212 | Andrey Mankov - Elizaveta Podtikhova
|
Russian Federation |
215 | Nikita Melekhin - Victoria Pervushina
|
Russian Federation |
216 | Semyon Chaunin - Natalia Lankina
|
Cyprus |
216 | Daniil Pilipteev - Natalia Ozerova
|
Russian Federation |
218 | Artem Rayzing - Olga Baltser
|
Russian Federation |
218 | Dmitry Postnov - Anna Gayduk
|
Russian Federation |
220 | Alexandr Krasnozhenov - Anastasia Evpalova
|
Russian Federation |
220 | Oleg Trifonov - Regina Gisatullina
|
Russian Federation |
220 | Evgeny Titov - Elizaveta Kolesnikova
|
Russian Federation |
223 | Maxim Kaganovsky - Daria Gorkovenko
|
Russian Federation |
223 | Vladimir Vlasenko - Irina Konovalova
|
Russian Federation |
|