| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia Voronenkova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara Malakhova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Kirill Ivanov - Alena Trigubko
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Artem Tikhonravov - Anastasia Skorobogataya
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Danila Shinkov - Alexandra Svintsova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Alexey Kapusta - Taisia Kuzina
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Artem Erkaev - Daria Bondareva
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Vladislav Persidsky - Antonina Mazepa
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria Pak
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Daria Zolotareva
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Ilya Goncharenko - Tatiana Yashina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
16 | Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Sergey Tskhovrebov - Kristina Bugaeva
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc
|
Moldova, The Republic Of |
19 | Igor Politsimako - Anastasia Byvaltseva
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Victor Deev - Varvara Gerasimova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava
|
Belarus |
22 | Alexandr Egorov - Svetlana Siusina
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Vadim Stukalov - Anna Dimidova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Artem Andrianov - Anastasia Pakulova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Kirill Sergeev - Violetta Ilina
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Artem Ivanov - Ksenia Gorbacheva
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Nikita Kapustin - Daria Krupen
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Vladislav Alisov - Liubov Dudareva
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina Pichshugina
|
Kazakhstan |
31 | Mihail Maidaniuk - Olga Shymanskaya
|
Belarus |
34 | Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria Borisova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Artem Ivanov - Sofia Kireeva
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Andrey Anisko - Milana Beluga
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Artem Krylov - Natalia Sukhocheva
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Semen Dyshkant - Anastasia Rozevika
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Valentin Piskovsky - Anastasia Zakharenko
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Viacheslav Chumakov - Ksenia Salata
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Mikhail Monakhov - Daria Kazantseva
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina Sirotiuk
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Oleg Chumak - Elizaveta Pyzhuk
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Grigory Tereshchenko - Alina Melkozerova
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Roman Beloussov - Karina Nugumanova
|
Kazakhstan |
46 | Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Yaroslav Borykin - Polina Andrienko
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Elizaveta Balakina
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Kirill Cherepanov - Daria Zakharova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Leonid Gubin - Varvara Sveridonova
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Daniil Zhelezkov - Victoria Kalinina
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Danila Charniatsou - Izabella Vardanova
|
Belarus |
53 | Lev Arbuzov - Arina Shalkova
|
Kazakstan |
53 | Sergey Khokhriakov - Alisa Volkova
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Danila Kuzmenko - Valeria Kozlova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Kirill Germanov - Alexandra Chobotova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Daniil Soloviev - Vitalia Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Vadim Sosnin - Anastasia Zharkova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Nikita Gorbachev - Anastasia Diakova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Matvey Bykov - Alina Maximenko
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Alexey Odery - Daria Safonova
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Egor Runovsky - Alena Soboleva
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Artem Shalaev - Veronika Trofimova
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Sergey Nefedov - Maria Lakhey
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Dmitry Zakharenko - Nadezhda Kobzeva
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Andrey Yankov - Zoya Belaya
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Sergey Puchkin - Olga Beda
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Alexey Nikolaenko - Valeria Yakovleva
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Vasily Andrianov - Sofia Shcheglova
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Egor Shulgin - Sofia Egorova
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Artem Baskakov - Anna Tretiakova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | David Gogua - Anna Lutsenko
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Sviatoslav Moskalenko - Ekaterina Kudrina
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Nikolay Bogdanov - Sofia Volosskaya
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Aleksey Fomichev - Lilia Kolpakova
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Roman Havric - Raluca-Rusanda Dontu
|
Moldova, The Republic Of |
78 | Madiyar Musaifov - Elina Alimova
|
Kazakhstan |
81 | Ivan Krotov - Julia Pilyugina
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Timofey Naumov - Victoria Shkliaeva
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Ilya Martynovich - Elizaveta Romashina
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Semen Borodin - Daria Dracheva
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Nikita Sheptitsky - Ekaterina Karaulova
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Sergey Zaytsev - Milena Kalinina
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Artem Zykov - Polina Nikiforova
|
Russian Federation |
88 | Anatoly Serkin - Marina Prokofieva
|
Russian Federation |
88 | Artem Sedykh - Svetlana Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
90 | Egor Kachkovsky - Anastasia Gavrilova
|
Russian Federation |
90 | Konstantin Nikolaev - Ekaterina Kirova
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Matvey Makurov - Maria Pesykina
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Igor Smirnov - Anastasia Perminova
|
Russian Federation |
94 | Sergey Zholkin - Alsu Gafurova
|
Russian Federation |
94 | Vasily Dunaev - Olga Fursenko
|
Russian Federation |
96 | Nikita Shur - Maria Nefedova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
97 | Alexandr Tarasov - Maria Kotova
|
Russian Federation |
98 | Aleksandr Khromushkin - Arina Shakina
|
Russian Federation |
98 | Timofey Serpov - Olga Belianina
|
Russian Federation |
98 | Pavel Legchilin - Daria Narykova
|
Russian Federation |
98 | Sergey Gerasimov - Alena Nestratova
|
Russian Federation |
102 | Alexandr Samokhin - Ekaterina Kolotovkina
|
Russian Federation |
102 | Maxim Karpenkov - Victoria Kunitskaya
|
Russian Federation |
102 | Alexandr Bulatov - Diana Elizarieva
|
Russian Federation |
105 | Danil Pakhomov - Nadezhda Luzina
|
Russian Federation |
106 | Alexey Shubin - Anastasiia Zaitova
|
Russian Federation |
107 | Rustam Yakubov - Darina Sultanbekova
|
Russian Federation |
108 | Vladimir Vostrikov - Natalia Riazantseva
|
Russian Federation |
109 | Yaroslav Batrakov - Olga Kustovliankina
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Evgeny Titov - Elizaveta Kolesnikova
|
Russian Federation |
111 | Anton Peredery - Sofia Laukart
|
Russian Federation |
112 | Timofey Kravchenko - Ekaterina Evstigneeva
|
Russian Federation |
113 | Artem Lopatiuk - Julia Barabash
|
Russian Federation |
114 | Daniil Borshchev - Maria Matveeva
|
Russian Federation |
115 | Nikolay Kapustin - Arina Borgoyakova
|
Russian Federation |
116 | Maxim Dolgopolov - Alena Krylova
|
Russian Federation |
|