Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :WDSF Grand Slam Standard
City :Hong Kong
Country :Hong Kong
Date :Sunday, 07-09-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Grand Slam
Age :Adult Standard

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova Russian Federation
2Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol Germany
3Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
4Francesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini Italy
5Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
6Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina Russian Federation
8Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova Russian Federation
9Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova Russian Federation
10Anton Skuratov - Alena Uehlin Germany
11Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
12Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya Lithuania
14Edgars Linis - Eliza Ancane Latvia
15Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
16Matteo Cicchitti - Simona Brecikova Slovakia
17Dmitri Kolobov - Signe Busk Denmark
18Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga Poland
19Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
20Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Russian Federation
21Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
22Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
23Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova Canada
23Dumitru Doga - Sarah Ertmer Germany
25Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
26Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg Denmark
26Vladlen Kravchenko - Marina Laptiyeva Kazakhstan
28Artem Terekhov - Anna Aseeva Russian Federation
29Qiu Yuming - Wei Liying People'S Republic Of China
29Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
31Yuan Shaoyang - Qi Chongxuan People'S Republic Of China
32Liu Yi - Zou Xiaotong People'S Republic Of China
32Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Iceland
34Jiang Jiying - Zhao Yuye People'S Republic Of China
34Lin Li - Giulia Giacoppo Chinese Taipei
36German Enriquez - Ma Danella Renee Publico Philippines
36Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin Hongkong,China
36Xu Ziyin - Yan Xinru China
36Brodie Barden - Lana Skrgic- De Fonseka Australia
40Wu Hongbo - Lu Wanying China
40Sarun Pibull - Chanisara Pithanpuwakorn Thailand
40Lee Jun Hyeok - Yang Hyejeong Korea, The Republic Of
40Lev Arbuzov - Arina Shalkova Kazakstan
40Kazuki Sugawara - Laura Collavizza Japan
40Minato Kojima - Megumi Morita Japan
40Kazuki Hachiya - Madoka Minakawa Japan
40Song Zhijun - Hu Jingyi People'S Republic Of China
40Feng Long - Lu Shimeng People'S Republic Of China
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
49Yeung Man Ching - Chiu Kit Ying Hong Kong
50Kang Dae Sung - Seog Min Kyoung South Korea
51Sean Aranar - Ana Nualla Philippines
52Nguyen Duc Hoa - Nguyen Thi Hai Yen Vietnam
53Issarapong Duangkaew - Thanawan Yananun Thailand
54Ho Ming Cheong - Lam Kit Ying Hong Kong
55Vu Hoang Anh Minh - Nguyen Truong Xuan Vietnam
56Mark Jayson Gayon - Mary Joy Renigen Philippines
57Che Tin Long - Lo Ka Weng Macao
57Tam Ka Pan - Vong Weng Lam Macau
57Tran Dang Giao - Trinh Thi Ngoc Ha Vietnam
60Wang Yong - Wong Mui Hkg
60Yaroslav Borissov - Anzhelika Koreneva Kazakhstan
60Teo Chee Seng Edwin - Tan Cheer Ching Kimberly Malaysia
60Manit Permpasuk - Kanokluck Jeerawongsoontorn Thailand
60Wang Lei - Ng Yuen Ping Christita Hong Kong
60Ma Kwan Ho - Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
60Lam Hin Hong - Ho Chloe Hong Kong
60Hung Shek Pong - Wong Hei Yu Gladys Hong Kong
60Dovano Bacani - Chow Cheuk Ying Hkg
60Lin Daniel - Chen Angelina Chinese Taipei
60Tuan Nguyen Dat - Phan Nguyen Quynh Huong Vietnam