| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus
|
Moldova |
2 | Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska
|
Germany |
3 | Timur Imametdinov - Nina Bezzubova
|
Germany |
4 | Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova
|
France |
5 | Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina
|
Hungary |
6 | Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak
|
Spain |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Guillem Pascual - Rosa Carne
|
Spain |
8 | Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta Benedetti
|
Italy |
10 | Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina
|
Romania |
12 | Maxim Stepanov - Ksenya Rybina
|
Germany |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra Sorensen
|
Denmark |
14 | Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova
|
Estonia |
15 | Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova
|
Canada |
16 | Kostiantyn Samarskyi - Tay Isabelle
|
Singapore |
17 | Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar Andra
|
Romania |
18 | Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo
|
Italy |
20 | Artur Balandin - Anna Salita
|
Germany |
21 | Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Malika Dzumaev
|
Germany |
22 | Yan Bangbang - Zhu Jing
|
People'S Republic Of China |
23 | Cosimo Barra - Diana Sharipova
|
Italy |
24 | David Jutge - Tatiana Podgornaia
|
France |
|
Round 5 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova
|
Slovakia |
26 | Maxim Elfimov - Evgenia Churikova
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv
|
Moldova |
29 | Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana Andreea
|
Romania |
30 | Egor Petrov - Anna Argun
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline Joos
|
Germany |
32 | Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Artem Efanin - Anna Dergunova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Katharina Wuerrer
|
Austria |
36 | Alexis Leonardo - Justine Reynaud
|
France |
36 | Nikolai Lund - Marta Kocik
|
Denmark |
38 | Victor Burchuladze - Maria Chernykh
|
Rus |
38 | Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Kristaps Kalva - Yuliya Lisovska
|
Lat |
41 | Arthur Ankerstein - Barbu Georgiana
|
Germany |
41 | Dawid Podgajny - Ewa Korpak
|
Poland |
43 | Vladislav Kolesnikov - Naja Dolenc
|
Slovenia |
44 | Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika Myshko
|
Ukraine |
44 | Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya Golikova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Avtandili Shonia - Victoria Pruszkowska
|
Pol |
46 | Dmitry Afanasiev - Alena Valeeva
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Sebesi Hunor - Jaroslava Huber
|
Austria |
49 | Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar
|
Moldavia |
50 | Li Jiaming - Li Ziwei
|
People'S Republic Of China |
|
Round 4 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
51 | Vladislav Nikishin - Polina Golubeva
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Telmo Madeira - Vanessa Ferrao
|
Portugal |
53 | Jan Janzen - Vitalina Bunina
|
Germany |
53 | Giuseppe Dell'Aria - Irina Perez Lopez
|
Belgium |
55 | Alon Mugerman - Maria Azimov
|
Israel |
56 | Bojan Lazareski - Sarah Karakatsanis
|
Serbia |
56 | Alessandro Palmisano - Sofie Svenninggaard
|
Italy |
56 | Gu Qingwu - Lin Zixuan
|
People'S Republic Of China |
56 | Vitalii Zakharov - Zala Fuchs
|
Slovenia |
60 | Danila Mazur - Anastasia Polonskaya
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Cristian Pontarelli - Anna Stedile
|
Italy |
62 | Maximilian Polosatov - Olga Khvesko
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Roman Tormashev - Anastasia Alekhina
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke Funch
|
Denmark |
62 | Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Mikael Tatarkin - Anja Pritekelj
|
Germany |
66 | Salvatore Termini - Federica Cillari
|
Italy |
66 | Cristian Vanni - Camilla Mola
|
Italy |
69 | Lorenzo Sica - Dana Smagulova
|
Kaz |
69 | Nikita Urchev - Anna Merkurieva
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova
|
Czech Republic |
71 | Nikita Kuzmin - Nicole Wirt
|
Germany |
71 | Aka Modebadze - Gvantsa Tsikhelashvili
|
Georgia |
71 | Vladislav Skirdachev - Anna Tishchenko
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Brodie Barden - Lana Skrgic- De Fonseka
|
Australia |
75 | Giuseppe Incatasciato - Eva Fus
|
Aut |
77 | Vincenzo Taormina - Floriana Messina
|
Italy |
77 | Vadim Lehmann - Diana Maidanic
|
Germany |
79 | Tin Sanjkovic - Anna Ilina
|
Croatia |
79 | Alexandr Khodenko - Ekaterina Mishina
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie Mardal
|
Norway |
82 | Wang Tian - He Jieruo
|
China |
82 | Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova
|
Russian Federation |
82 | Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova
|
Russian Federation |
85 | Vinzenz Doerlitz - Albena Daskalova
|
Germany |
85 | Kazuki Hachiya - Madoka Minakawa
|
Japan |
87 | Karl Aniscenko - Dayana Nikon
|
Canada |
88 | Zhang Zhiqiang - Chen Yufan
|
People'S Republic Of China |
88 | Mikhail Fedotov - Elizaveta Koroleva
|
Russian Federation |
90 | Yevgen Babenko - Iryna Khadzhyohlo
|
Ukraine |
90 | Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana Stastna
|
Czech Republic |
92 | Mikhail Voronin - Anastasia Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Nicola Leprai - Martina Restuccia
|
Italy |
94 | Rabih Mourad - Severine Asnar
|
France |
95 | Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina
|
Russian Federation |
96 | Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
97 | Ilya Yudovin - Dariia Marinesku
|
Belarus |
97 | Viacheslav Dobrov - Yana Lvova
|
Russian Federation |
97 | Mihu Catalin Andrei - Maria Isabel Lie Ramella
|
Norway |
97 | Eugen Plotnikov - Sophie Schuetz
|
Germany |
97 | Philip Andraus - Virginia Lesniak
|
Germany |
102 | Radovan Kurinec - Eliska Lencesova
|
Slovakia |
102 | Oleh Sokyrka - Deborah Rufinelli
|
Italy |
104 | Daniel Dingis - Natalia Velikina
|
Germany |
105 | Xu Ziye - Ji Xiang
|
China |
106 | Fabian Taeschner - Darja Titowa
|
Germany |
107 | Shen Lv - Zhang Jing
|
People'S Republic Of China |
107 | Yu Zhengmin - Huo Zitong
|
China Beijing |
107 | Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir
|
Iceland |
111 | Laszlo Konstantin Kalmar - Kastanja Rauhala
|
Finland |
111 | Lars Olav Eltervaag - Paraskevi Zygouri
|
Norway |
113 | Markus Ranta - Alisa Heino
|
Finland |
114 | Nam Gi Yong - Shin Nara
|
South Korea |
115 | Juttner Andras - Renata Smidova
|
Austria |
116 | Kirill Germanov - Milana Beluga
|
Rus |
117 | Jakub Perzanowski - Liya Kazbekova
|
Pol |
118 | Evgeny Kocherov - Anastasia Koniukhova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
119 | Kim Jongchan - Yun Jiha
|
South Korea |
120 | Vasil Pavlov - Tanya Baltova
|
Bulgaria |
121 | Shao Huinan - Wei Ji
|
People'S Republic Of China |
121 | Jan Albeck - Alice Ligouis
|
Germany |
121 | Maxim Germanov - Ekaterina Guguchkina
|
Russian Federation |
124 | Nikolay Mugalimov - Maria Avramova
|
Russianfederation |
125 | Jettapon Inthakun - Apichaya Kuptawanith
|
Thailand |
126 | Zhou Sunchen - Wang Yitong
|
China |
126 | Alen Derevicher - Amit Aslan
|
Israel |
128 | Denis Korchagin - Yana Surkont
|
Russian Federation |
129 | Chen Junan - Yu Qiufan
|
People'S Republic Of China |
129 | Thomas Vernay - Laure Galy
|
France |
129 | Wang Ying - Du Jiaze
|
People'S Republic Of China |
132 | Oleksandr Dermentli - Mariia Virshubska
|
Ukr |
132 | Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe Pedersen
|
Denmark |
134 | Marvin Ochs - Jule Stellrecht
|
Germany |
134 | Matyas Adamec - Natalie Otahalova
|
Czech Republic |
136 | Li Haowei - Shao Shiqing
|
Chn |
136 | David Buechel - Flavia Landolfi
|
Schweiz |
138 | Qiao Bo - Wang Min
|
China Beijing |
139 | Lin Yung Cheng - Lin Serena
|
Chinese Taipei |
139 | Zhang Andi - Xu Shanshan
|
People'S Republic Of China |
141 | Kim Dong Yeon - Go Woori
|
Korea, The Republic Of |
141 | Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie
|
Aut |
143 | Ji Yao - Yu Haiting
|
Chn |
143 | Liu Yang - Huang Yalun
|
Chn |
143 | Mi Tao - Wang Zimeng
|
China |
146 | Zhang Yupeng - Cui Yifan
|
Chn |
147 | Glenn Feddema - Maite Verheyden
|
Netherlands |
147 | Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina Onishi
|
Japan |
149 | Huang Shiyu - Tang Shiqi
|
People'S Republic Of China |
149 | Gao Haobin - Jiao Jingqian
|
People'S Republic Of China |
149 | Zhang Kangju - Jiang Shqi
|
Chn |
149 | Wu Fengrui - Jiang Nanrong
|
China |
149 | Gints Berzins - Ruta Punka
|
Lat |
154 | Aleksandr Zuev - Milana Karabaeva
|
Uzb |
154 | Choi Min Soo - Chae Ji Hye
|
Kor |
156 | Wang Taohan - Chen Xinya
|
China |
157 | Gao Miao - Gao Feilong
|
China |
157 | Uladzislau Katsuba - Valeryia Balsunouskaya
|
Belarus |
159 | Novak Istvan - Sebesi Daniella
|
Hungary |
160 | Lu Yi - Lyu Yongwei
|
Chn |
161 | Mattia Marrocco - Debora Marrocco
|
Italy |
162 | Xu Hexun - Zhang Lu
|
China |
163 | Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin
|
Hongkong,China |
163 | Zhou Hong - Liu Yinghui
|
Chn |
165 | Ding Xin - Huang Shuai
|
China |
166 | Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk
|
Sui |
167 | Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra Evnevich
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
167 | Tu Chunyuan - Zou Xi
|
Chn |
169 | Stefan Spirig - Lisa-Kristina Bachmann
|
Switzerland |
169 | Robert Poklitar - Anastasiia Darchuk
|
Ukraine |
171 | Giuseppe Pio Scerra - Maria Yasinskaya
|
Ger |
171 | Nikita Yutin - Daria Khmeleva
|
Russian Federation |
171 | Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina
|
Russian Federation |
171 | Arturs Freimanis - Marina Tulp
|
Lat |
171 | Andre Claus Apsel - Selina Kristin Heinkelein
|
Ger |
176 | Artem Lazarev - Amalie Stampe
|
Denmark |
177 | Li Jiahao - Liang Qianyue
|
China |
177 | Nicolas Walther Apsel - Nicole Faller
|
Ger |
177 | Nikolay Chernov - Elizaveta Dvorianova
|
Rus |
177 | Park Sang Duk - Mon Boyoung
|
Korea |
181 | Pedro Eugenio - Carla Silva
|
Portugal |
181 | Phillip Edward Kozlowski - Greta Nadin Palotas
|
Germany |
183 | Stefan Tilp - Nicola Niesl
|
Germany |
183 | Andrei Ovidiu Mihai - Alessia-Allegra Gigli
|
Switzerland |
183 | Joris Yacoub - Natalia Horvathova
|
Slovakia |
186 | Fu Weihao - Zhou Xingyu
|
Chn |
186 | Li Mingxuan - Zhou Wanting
|
People'S Republic Of China |
186 | Evgeny Smirnov - Alena Surovova
|
Rus |
186 | Patrick Lewke - Angelina Ginsheimer
|
Germany |
190 | Ivan Rotondi - Francesca Calicchia
|
Italy |
190 | Park Yeong Jin - Lee Sera
|
Kor |
190 | Nick Kocken - Patricia Peterek
|
Netherlands |
193 | Dominik Smykalla - Marie Catherine Wittmann
|
Germany |
193 | Daniel Kasper - Anastasia Schepel
|
Germany |
193 | Muresan Tudor - Ada Precup
|
Romania |
196 | Li Xiaodong - Xia Runhan
|
Chn |
197 | Mark Spektor - Tabea Louisa Thaler
|
Germany |
197 | Man Rulin - Lu Meiyu
|
People'S Republic Of China |
197 | Stephan Wirth - Celine Joerns
|
Germany |
197 | Ho Ming Cheong - Lam Kit Ying
|
Hong Kong |
201 | Ivan Salvatore Amato - Selene Naimi
|
Italy |
201 | Sadawit Settachai - Nichkamol Ketphong
|
Krabi |
201 | Wan Cong - Fu Jiadanni
|
China |
204 | Anton Petanov - Ekaterina Oleynik
|
Russian Federation |
204 | Olexandr Dobrovolskyy - Valeria Shkyria
|
Ukraine |
204 | Alexander Horn - Valeria Jaeger
|
- |
204 | Ruslan Gaifulin - Anastasiya Puysha
|
Rus |
208 | Zhu Pengchen - Chen Ruofan
|
Chn |
208 | Sergey Kostenko - Uliana Arkhangelskaya
|
Russian Federation |
210 | Erik Heyden - Julia Luckow
|
Germany |
210 | Domenico Franzo - Alexandra Mavlutova
|
Germany |
210 | Vincent Costanzo - Polina Shvab
|
Ger |
210 | Yohai Betser - Volha Abrazhevich
|
Isr |
214 | Andreas Wenzler - Verena Lieb
|
Germany |
214 | Davide Franconeri - Magda Gavarini
|
Italy |
216 | Wilbert Aunzo - Pearl Marie Caneda
|
Philippines |
216 | Dominik Bondarev - Irina Shaskowa
|
Germany |
218 | Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog - Sara Moholt Risan
|
Nor |
219 | Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Valeria Topalo
|
Moldova, The Republic Of |
219 | Marek Kypus - Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova
|
Cze |
219 | Dario Leanza - Daniela Paul
|
Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt |
219 | Ulrich Lauerer - Sandra Paunovic
|
Ger |
223 | Dominik Lorenc - Adriana Paczuk
|
Poland |
224 | Lin Daxin - Zhang Yaojia
|
Chn |
224 | Bencsik Gergo - Sandor Szilvia
|
Hungary |
224 | Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva
|
Russian Federation |
224 | Matus Lukac - Michaela Beresova
|
Slovakia |
228 | Valentin Baier - Xenia Dann
|
Germany |
228 | Lubomir Kozel - Adela Sirocakova
|
Czech Republic |
230 | Kai Uwe Becker - Miriam Bartkowiak
|
Ger |
230 | Lin Daniel - Chen Angelina
|
Chinese Taipei |
230 | Mikhail Mikhalev - Maria Mikhaleva
|
Cze |
233 | Paul Steindl - Pia Breidung
|
Germany |
233 | Sebastian Brandstaeter - Patricia Lucke
|
Ger |
235 | Huang Junyang - Zhang Yujie
|
Chn |
235 | Christian Frey - Lisa Gehlen
|
Germany |
237 | Cheung Cheuk Him - Ho Hei Man
|
Hong Kong |
237 | Andriy Yatchenko - Polina Zelenska
|
Ukraine |
237 | Santiago Calvo Plana - Anna Pershina
|
Ger |
240 | Ran Yongyao - Zhang Chunzi
|
Chn |
240 | Vasily Shumakov - Irina Tiamkina
|
Russian Federation |
242 | Sebastian Triebel - Franziska Mennicke
|
Germany |
242 | Jakob Wetsch - Meike Kerscher
|
Casino Club Cannstatt |
242 | Martin Friedrich - Julia Klein
|
Germany |
245 | Tomasz Piatek - Sandra Krolikowska
|
Poland |
245 | Jokubas Jankauskas - Agile Luksaite
|
Lithuania |
245 | Stefan Riehle - Senta Neff
|
Germany |
245 | Yu Zhou - Wen Fei
|
Chn |
245 | Wei Bin - Cen Anjie
|
Chn |
250 | Antoine Dartois - Consuela Nicula
|
Belgium |
250 | Ingo Madel - Rosina Witzsche
|
Germany |
250 | Jan Lipa - Jolana Dragounova
|
Czech Republic |
250 | Tobias Stark - Victoria Schaaf
|
Ger |
254 | Boris Bube - Lisa Schenk
|
Ger |
254 | Thilo Nast - Svenja Madelaine Riepen
|
Germany |
254 | Metin Oenal - Dilovan Arslan
|
Ger |
254 | Jan Liska - Monika Merklova
|
Cze |
258 | Falcon Keller - Nicola Helm
|
Germany |
258 | Murat Hosgor - Pinar Tinaz
|
Tur |
258 | Jasper Vermeer - Shelley Van Haalen
|
Netherlands |
258 | Christian Franck - Sandra Keth
|
Germany |
258 | Mark Julian Wieczorrek - Vivien Stolz
|
Ger |
258 | Andrei Mik - Sabrina Oster
|
Ger |
258 | Oliver Willestofte - Amalia Oere Petersen
|
Denmark |
265 | Herbert Kurz - Romy Lehmann
|
Germany |
265 | Andreas Sopov - Laura Beichel
|
Germany |
265 | Michael Schuelke - Luisa Griesbaum
|
Germany |
268 | Markus Winter - Irina Babakova
|
Germany |
268 | Li Bin - Qiu Tong
|
Chn |
268 | Maiko Juskan - Lena Hofmeier
|
Germany |
268 | George Borisov - Au Yuk Man Ada
|
Hong Kong |
268 | Kevin Kolaczek - Clementine Rasset
|
France |
|