Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :WDSF Senior II Open Latin
City :Bratislava
Country :Slovakia
Date :Sunday, 09-10-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Senior II Latin

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva Russian Federation
2Antonino Arena - Elga Farnesi Italy
3Alan Sivieri - Monica Rainieri Italy
4Konstantin Maletz - Corina Maletz Germany
5Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam Pfeiffer Germany
6Oberdan Denti - Mariateresa Cilloni Italy
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova Czech Republic
8Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic Austria
9Alexey Garanin - Julia Belykh Russian Federation
9Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova Slovakia
11Mario Unger - Andrea Unger Austria
12Lukas Povolny - Katerina Novakova Czech Republic
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Vlastimil Hosek - Marcela Pokorna Czech Republic
14Robert Preininger - Simona Preininger Slovenia
14Lorenzo Spinelli - Catia Marchetto Italy
14Falk Thomas - Sabrina Bisaccia Germany
17Patrick Van Der Meer - Sabrina Van Der Meer Germany
17Radek Pipal - Jana Pazderova Czech Republic
19Achim Hobl - Kerstin Hahn Germany
20Michael Sipek - Susanne Sipek Germany
21Arturas Grebliauskas - Beata Grebliauskiene Lithuania
22Oleg Eskov - Julia Mikhina Russia
23Milan Jandejsek - Jana Pavlova Cze
24Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-Eberhardt Germany
25Artur Mitterer - Petra Mitterer Germany
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
26Zbigniew Rybarczyk - Anke Schmidt Ger
27Oliver Draeger - Andrea Simon-Draeger Germany
28Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz Austria
29Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova Slovakia
29Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs Austria
31Harald Suk - Susanne Suk Austria
32Ernst Schlossnickel - Regina Schlossnickel Austria
33Gerhard Sztasek - Karin Lepedat Austria
34Michael Vejda - Alexandra Hartner Austria
35Roland Pawlik - Jutta Pawlik Austria
36Steffen Kniestedt - Antje Kniestedt Germany
36Valentin Moreno Martin - Montserrat Saez Ortega Spain
38Miroslav Koula - Jana Michelova Czech Republic
39Jiri Vrana - Jaromira Vranova Czech Republic
40Giora Cenciper - Marina Cenciper Israel