Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Bratislava
Country :Slovakia
Date :Sunday, 09-10-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva Russian Federation
2Marek Bures - Anastasiia Iermolenko Czech Republic
3Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Russian Federation
4Artyom Liaskovsky - Ksenia Zaputriaeva Isr
5Grigore Stefan - Filipescu Laura Romania
6Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova Slovakia
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv Moldova
8Andrea Civita - Eleonora De Mitri Italy
9Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia Piatakhina Russian Federation
10Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline Joos Germany
11Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika Myshko Ukraine
12Tin Sanjkovic - Anna Ilina Croatia
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
14Ilya Chubanov - Elena Mitina Russian Federation
15Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria Sviridenko Rus
16Alon Mugerman - Maria Azimov Israel
17Adrian Olmo Cerro - Yana Olina Spain
18Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova Czech Republic
19Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie Mardal Norway
20Vaclav Masaryk - Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic
21Marian Michna - Karolina Vesela Czech Republic
22Kirill Kuznetsov - Anna Tabakova Rus
23Maxim Bashkirov - Anastasia Razheva Russian Federation
24Alessandro Napoli - Matilde Giai Baudissard Mkd
 
Round 2
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
25Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Valeria Topalo Moldova, The Republic Of
26Tomas Uvacek - Martina Reiterova Slovakia
27Giuseppe Incatasciato - Eva Fus Aut
28David Ovsievitch - Katarina Stefkova Germany
29Mark Spektor - Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
30Mihu Catalin Andrei - Maria Isabel Lie Ramella Norway
31Alexander Lillo - Margarita Hamzaeva Russian Federation
32Vladislav Skirdachev - Anna Tishchenko Russian Federation
33Einoras Degutis - Valery Mishel Petruna Lithuania
34Matas Lukasovas - Rugile Monginaite Lithuania
35Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer Austria
36Jan Musal - Jana Kukucova Czech Republic
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
37Tomas Jakubec - Linda Kvasnickova Czech Republic
38Lubomir Kozel - Adela Sirocakova Czech Republic
39Popovics Richard - Denes Edina Hungary
40Matus Lukac - Michaela Beresova Slovakia
41Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia Issaev Sui
41Samuel Rovnak - Michaela Komorova Svk
43Vilem Sir - Hana Anna Siskova Cze
44Pop Vlad Alex - Butor Zsofia Hungary
45Filip Forman - Veronika Novakova Czech Republic
45Pavel Mandlik - Sarah Johannesova Cze
47Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
47Jakub Brisuda - Kristina Grilusova Slovakia
49Tomas Ludma - Emanuela Kaucka Czech Republic
50Jakub Zarybnicky - Tereza Kozlovska Cze
50Martin Tojnar - Katerina Jozifova Cze
50Jan Sindler - Ester Jezikova Cze
50Stepan Pleyer - Marketa Feiferova Cze
50Tomas Opichal - Monika Manaskova Cze
50Felix Neidhart - Ani Karadzhiyan Austria
50Robin Matejka - Nicol Cupalova Cze
50Jan Chobot - Michaela Sadkova Cze
50Tomas Holy - Charlotte Tomesova Czech Republic
50Jan Havir - Sarka Spacilova Czech Republic
50Andre Bily - Tereza Bila Czech Republic
50Erik Steiner - Olessya Antochshuk Austria