Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :WDSF Rising Stars Open Standard
City :Wuppertal
Country :Germany
Date :Saturday, 07-07-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Adult Rising Stars ST

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana Karpova Russian Federation
2Mattia Luca Paffile - Ksenia Moroz Netherlands
3Alexander Pavlov - Mie Udesen Denmark
4Alessandro Serra - Laura Barra Italy
5Niklas Patt - Alisa Ushakova Ger
6Ionel Egor - Rita Schumichin Germany
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7Alexei Melentii - Avram Raluca Romania
8Pierre Troussard - Debora Bourdon France
9Tobias Soencksen - Angi Solymosi Germany
10Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia Dreier Switzerland
11Evgeny Kezin - Polina Karabatova Russian Federation
12Glenn Feddema - Maite Verheyden Netherlands
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Florian Fuerll - Liz Langheinrich Germany
14Artem Esayan - Anna Kormyshenkova Russian Federation
15Luc Broder Albrecht - Luise Maul Germany
16Kuljak Krisztian - Sophia Schnobrich Ger
17Joost Findhammer - Sina Sawall Netherlands
18Grzegorz Galwa - Natalia Mikolajczyk Poland
18Enzo Skoppek - Lisa Ramke Ger
20Jan Goerling - Zoe Marlen Boche Germany
21Lukas Gandor - Natalie Pusch Germany
22Christoph Konetschny - Jennifer Busta Ger
23Arthur Zschaebitz - Dominika Piwowarczyk Ger
24Maximilian Schmidtke - Anja Viereck Ger
 
Round 2
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
25Pawel Kowalewski - Marlen Heilmann Germany
26Marcel Michalik - Nina Hillenbrand Ger
27Julian Duldner - Louisa Wasmeier Ger
28Martin Vika - Zdenka Vojtikova Czech Republic
28Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl Austria
30Lukas Spampinato - Vanessa Franz Ger
31Ralf Vieveen - Chantal Dalemans Netherlands
32Niels Hoppe - Annalena Franke Germany
32Mike Meinert - Marleen Schneider Ger
34Lennart Sauerland - Egyhazi Anett Ger
35Jason Hurrelbrink - Maureen Heerink Netherlands
36Harald Rybka - Sarah Rybka-Schmidt Germany
37Markus Melato - Franziska Loewe Germany
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
38Vlad Milinovici - Victoria Ghadiri Ger
39Alex Hinrich - Sarah Wingenfelder Ger
40Daan Bakker - Cecillia Lokhoff Netherlands
40Maison Marcel - Christiane Roth Germany
42Julian Johannes Gross - Hannah Elisabeth Bosch Ger
42Alexander Meier - Stefanie Schneider Germany
44Jascha Alteruthemeyer - Esther Lammel Germany
44Simon Hordvik Espelid - Amalie Victoria Lilleboe Alsing Nor
46Christian Brinkmann - Alena Ostholt Ger
47Phillip Kaiser - Lisa Gericke Germany
47Frank Halfwerk - Ilona Schooneveld Ned
49Calvin Strauss - Nina Broszio Ger
50Rick Groot - Aukje Weinzierl Netherlands
50Dennis Ciomber - Julia Von Bruehl Germany
52Martin Davong - Luisa Uschkurat Ger
52Sascha Otto - Janne Vollmer Germany
54Olav Johan Bergflodt Vikse - Silje Toftevaag Olsen Norway
55Patrick Vrielmann - Marit Poffers Ger
56Marvin Fischer - Daphne Fischer Germany
57Janik Muhe - Franziska Dorries Ger
57Dominik Depner - Lea Baier Ger
59Camillo Sulzer - Eva Wigger Ger
60Marco Lisicki - Clarissa Stewen Ger
61Matthias Mueller - Sabrina Bititelli Ger
61Dominic Mohrenz - Svenja Spirtz Ger
61Maik Konecny - Larissa Millan Germany
61Waldo Bruinsma - Fleur Hogenhout Netherlands
65Constantin Wenzel - Lena Klein-Steding Germany
66Christopher Lambert - Johanna Sophie Dierks Ger
67Moritz Knaut - Simone Welge Ger
68Max Michel - Patricia Regenhardt Germany