Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :WDSF World Open Latin
City :Wuppertal
Country :Germany
Date :Saturday, 07-07-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Latin

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska Germany
2Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Russian Federation
3Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
4Artur Balandin - Anna Salita Germany
5Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
6Stefano Mendolia - Alexandra Koldan Italy
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline Joos Germany
8Vitalii Zakharov - Zala Fuchs Slovenia
9Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva Russian Federation
10Vladislav Khait - Ilenia Pia Mancuso Italy
11Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria Sviridenko Rus
12Mikael Tatarkin - Anja Pritekelj Germany
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Vinzenz Doerlitz - Albena Daskalova Germany
14Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie Mardal Norway
15Fabian Taeschner - Darja Titowa Germany
16Mateusz Kieszek - Ludivine Brangbour Lux
17Arthur Ankerstein - Barbu Georgiana Germany
18Sergey Litvinov - Anna Anufrieva Rus
19Dumitru Cernei - Oxana Kononova Ger
20Vadim Lehmann - Diana Maidanic Germany
21Jan Janzen - Vitalina Bunina Germany
22Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira Yarullina France
23David Ovsievitch - Katarina Stefkova Germany
24Alexandr Abramovskikh - Sofia Melikian Arm
 
Round 2
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
25Mark Spektor - Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
26Nikita Kuzmin - Nicole Wirt Germany
27Philip Andraus - Virginia Lesniak Germany
28Alex Koren - Ekaterina Novikova Svk
29Ilja Kubrin - Daria Kolomizki Germany
30Dario Leanza - Daniela Paul Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt
31Alexander Karst - Lisa Karst Ger
31Marvin Ochs - Jule Stellrecht Germany
33Giuseppe Pio Scerra - Marie Catherine Wittmann Ger
34Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
35Andras Koops - Laura Van Der Galien Ned
36Nichita Rotar - Polina Polyakova Ger
36Aleksander Jokic - Maria Lyngstad Norway
38Marc Roswag - Chaska Huaman-Bodemer Ger
39Alexander Horn - Valeria Jaeger -
39Domenico Franzo - Alexandra Mavlutova Germany
41Robin Goldmann - Stefani Ruseva Ger
41Marcel Hammrich - Anissia Enes Germany
43David Lopez Fernandez - Jesica Garcia Perez Spain
43Maruster Sergiu - Anastasia Stan Ger
45Benjamin Becker - Natalie Agater Ger
45Dominik Bondarev - Irina Shaskowa Germany
45Igor Getz - Dana Kober Germany
45Dmytro Kupetskyy - Sofiya Royko Ukr
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
49Stefan Tilp - Nicola Niesl Germany
50Ronald Gurewitsch - Nicole Kazankova Germany
51Christian Hassenstein - Nicola Grote Ger
52Andre Claus Apsel - Selina Kristin Heinkelein Ger
52Roman Kim - Marisa Iglesias Den Haan Ger
54Giuseppe Pizzi - Liliya Azvolynska Germany
55Andreas Sopov - Laura Beichel Germany
56Moritz Hoerner - Desiree Bieronski Ger
57Gabriel Reikl - Julia Oesterreicher Austria
58Boris Bube - Lisa Schenk Ger
59Metin Oenal - Szabo Klaudia Ger
60Dmitriy Sitnikov - Tatiana Ermakova Ger
60Andreas Werilly - Alexandra Gassner Aut
62Dmitry Sutyagin - Charikleia Melina Grigoraki Greece
63Christian Franck - Sandra Franck Ger
63Niklas Jobst Kohmueller - Janet Friedemann Ger
63Thilo Nast - Svenja Madelaine Riepen Germany
63Ralf Blaesing - Sarina Rebecca Bernhardt Ger
63Tobias Thobe - Hanna Junk Germany
68Fabian Geukens - Julia Mindermann Ger
68Stefan Cloudt - Eline Cloudt Netherlands
70Dominik Bienert - Czichon Laura-Violetta Ger
71Andreas Ebert - Ulrike Mittermeier Gelb-Schwarz-Casino MüNchen
71Ramon Prieto Becerra - Swetlana Nikiforova Ger
71Malte-Tibor Spiekermann - Alina Maxima Fleischmann Germany
71Christopher Roschlaub - Linda Unser Germany
71Jonas Neuner - Anastasia Shcherbakova Ger
71Thomas Renkel - Saskia Beck Germany
71Alexander Pavlov - Mie Udesen Denmark