| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Antonio Mosa - Mihaela Antonova
|
France |
3 | Tomer Zveniatsky - Stefany Tzukerman
|
Isr |
4 | Kristers Smits - Elizabeth Shlimovich
|
Usa |
5 | Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova
|
Rus |
6 | Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes
|
England |
8 | Dmitri Borovski - Alisa Alexandrova
|
Finland |
9 | Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova
|
Czech Republic |
10 | Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova
|
Slovakia |
11 | Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena Salugaite
|
Ltu |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Eyal Ately - Karin Kaykov
|
Isr |
14 | Nikita Babaev - Michelle Bromberg
|
Canada |
15 | Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla Anuszkiewicz
|
Poland |
16 | Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia Barinova
|
Rus |
16 | Mario Kirsner - Adela Golombova
|
Cze |
16 | David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov
|
Germany |
19 | Ariel Zaidman - Eden Zaltsman
|
Israel |
20 | Mads Friis Lassen - Alva Gerre
|
Denmark |
21 | Nikita Bugaev - Olga Lebedeva
|
Rus |
22 | Matvey Korneev - Ekaterina Sirotiuk
|
Rus |
23 | Ethan Brock - Jasmine Saunders
|
England |
23 | Rasmus Lang - Mirjam Koch
|
Est |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Dominik Drabik - Karolin Omastova
|
Slovakia |
26 | Pavel Mandlik - Sarah Johannesova
|
Cze |
27 | Novak Istvan - Sebesi Daniella
|
Hungary |
28 | Kacper Greczynski - Natalia Dabrowska
|
Poland |
29 | Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova
|
Rus |
30 | Patrik Dobrusky - Michaela Netolicka
|
Czech Republic |
31 | Mikita Senin - Alexandra Buzuk
|
Belarus |
31 | Mark Ziv - Adar Moshaof
|
Isr |
33 | Martin Hlawiczka - Joanna Sknouril
|
Cze |
34 | Stanislav Kuban - Sofia Gelienova
|
Svk |
35 | Ian Shlain - Biata Shindel Genson
|
Isr |
35 | Volodymyr Zhemelko - Sofiia Vantukh
|
Ukr |
37 | Filip Chmel - Stepanka Dunajova
|
Cze |
38 | Daniel Boruvka - Barbora Boruvkova
|
Czech Republic |
39 | Martin Suhr Moordieck - Emma Rise Adrian
|
Denmark |
40 | David Jodl - Klara Faltusova
|
Czech Republic |
40 | Krystof Pallas - Hana Hendrychova
|
Cze |
40 | Richard Rambousek - Veronika Bulirova
|
Czech Republic |
43 | Rudolf Mistr - Monika Indrackova
|
Cze |
44 | Tomas Kvapil - Ellen Musilova
|
Czech Republic |
45 | Lukas Martinek - Beata Duchkova
|
Cze |
45 | Ilya Shibaev - Marina Skorikova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Alexandr Kneschke - Evelina Donici
|
Cze |
47 | Daniel Slovak - Kristyna Linhova
|
Cze |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Artem Mikhaylov - Marina Samsonova
|
Russian Federation |
50 | Sjoerd Van Rijn - Jordan Koene
|
Netherlands |
51 | Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana Ruzickova
|
Cze |
52 | Vladislav Yatkin - Anna Rosochinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Itay Shaktman - Revital Elharar
|
Isr |
54 | Tomas Munzar - Eliska Mottlova
|
Cze |
55 | Lukas Hosek - Veronika Dobrozemska
|
Cze |
55 | Jan Vild - Sofie Epsteinova
|
Cze |
57 | Michal Kummer - Petra Rehakova
|
Czech Republic |
58 | Josef Paral - Adela Fischerova
|
Cze |
59 | Daniil Ketov - Lea Mirmov
|
Germany |
60 | Daniel Provaznik - Veronika Florianova
|
Cze |
60 | Lukas Kolar - Jasmin Affasova
|
Cze |
62 | Jan Flachs - Leontina Jelinkova
|
Cze |
63 | Tomas Cimr - Veronika Novakova
|
Cze |
63 | Vojtech Vrablik - Klara Havlova
|
Cze |
65 | Adam Bortlik - Adela Dolezalova
|
Cze |
66 | Dominik Hodny - Nikola Waldhauserova
|
Czech Republic |
67 | Tomas Ryva - Lenka Kalendova
|
Cze |
|