| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena Salugaite
|
Ltu |
2 | Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova
|
Rus |
5 | Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor Gershfeld
|
Israel |
6 | Jakub Bruck - Marina Makarenko
|
Cze |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Aleksandr Shefler - Kristina Melnikova
|
Kgz |
9 | Kosei Sotome - Eika Sotome
|
Jpn |
10 | Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya Shin
|
Kazakhstan |
11 | Artem Ivanov - Anastasia Belova
|
Rus |
12 | Veaceslav Nagailic - Tali Gladkich
|
Isr |
13 | Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna Shibeko
|
Belarus |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Maxim Lozitsky - Veronika Poliushkina
|
Rus |
16 | Gabriel Sapojnikov - Amit Hirshler
|
Isr |
17 | Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora Metelitsa
|
Rus |
17 | Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova
|
Rus |
19 | Rasmus Lang - Mirjam Koch
|
Est |
20 | Eli Blyuss - Beatrice Oberfeld
|
Can |
20 | Madiyar Musaifov - Regina Lissovskaya
|
Kaz |
22 | Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
|
Lat |
23 | Nikita Bugaev - Olga Lebedeva
|
Rus |
23 | Maciej Kloskowski - Nikola Zietowska
|
Poland |
25 | Andrey Serpov - Elizaveta Karmalina
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Ilya Zubenko - Maria Baranovskaya
|
Rus |
27 | Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines Maria
|
Sweden |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
28 | Kazuhiro Ishigaki - Honami Miki
|
Jpn |
29 | Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova
|
Rus |
30 | Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia Barinova
|
Rus |
30 | Timofey Serpov - Olga Belianina
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua Kargabaeva
|
Kaz |
30 | Rasmus Sokrates Thorbjoernsen Guttorm - Alina Vaarvik
|
Nor |
34 | Nikita Kabanov - Valeria Kulachenkova
|
Rus |
35 | Yuval Koushnir - Romy Nof
|
Isr |
35 | Yu Chejun - Xu Chang
|
Chn |
37 | Georgi Klementjev - Elika Zohhova
|
Est |
38 | Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia Enes
|
Sui |
39 | Nikita Kontsevich - Tatiana Zakharova
|
Rus |
39 | Nikita Babaev - Michelle Bromberg
|
Canada |
41 | Dmitriy Li - Violetta Babayants
|
Uzb |
41 | Damian Orzechowski - Martyna Wilanowska
|
Pol |
43 | Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida Johansson
|
Finland |
43 | Nikta Moiseenko - Elena Makarova
|
Rus |
45 | Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Kristo Hunt - Leena Leetmaa
|
Estonia |
45 | Roens Rande - Jelizaveta Slenska
|
Lat |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
48 | Mikita Shaparau - Anastasiya Shautsova
|
Belarus |
48 | Dmytro Taranov - Gabriele Bartkute
|
Ltu |
50 | Alexander Richter - Sophie Scherer
|
Ger |
51 | Yair Azov - Mishel Surpin
|
Isr |
52 | Tsan Gary - Tan Shannen
|
Sgp |
53 | Daniel Andras Hegyi - Giuliana Domingues Da Silva
|
Ger |
53 | Dmitry Prisiazhny - Daria Prisiazhnaya
|
Pol |
55 | Eddi Neufert - Nastasja Golant
|
Germany |
56 | Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka - Cybikova Valeri
|
Isr |
57 | Kirill Utkin - Margarita Dziuba
|
Rus |
57 | Vetle Kleveland - Norunn Ringvoll
|
Norway |
57 | Artjoms Pahomovs - Gerli Luige
|
Est |
60 | Mark Ziv - Adar Moshaof
|
Isr |
61 | Rokas Malinauskas - Adrija Dravininkaite
|
Ltu |
62 | Deniss Ivacenkovs - Adriana Ratniece
|
Latvia |
62 | Mikael Hagelstam - Jekaterina Selistseva
|
Fin |
64 | Rodion Mudarissov - Emilia Shchurova
|
Fin |
65 | Tan Yee Siang - Yeoh Zara Eliza Binti Ghazie
|
Mas |
65 | Emil Brink - Victoria Amstrup Christensen
|
Den |
65 | Shon Drayblat - Noam Oz
|
Isr |
68 | Ariel Zaidman - Eden Zaltsman
|
Israel |
68 | Rytis Dzemyda - Cathrine Singer
|
Den |
70 | Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija Hoffmeister
|
Sui |
70 | Kevin Hegaard - Ekaterina Morozova
|
Den |
72 | Roman Zayats - Valeriya Koval
|
Ukr |
72 | Idor Rosner - Noa Moshe
|
Isr |
74 | Rokas Jankauskas - Ieva Mikalauskyte
|
Ltu |
75 | Denisas Vaickus - Ksenija Tiurubajeva
|
Ltu |
75 | Jakob Soeeberg - Patricia Dahl Engelund Kristensen
|
Den |
|