| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Alessio Disca - Luisa Celeste Cardillo
|
Italy |
3 | Nicolas Ballester - Simona Gentile
|
Esp |
4 | Vincenzo Chianese - Margarita Datciuk
|
Ita |
5 | Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika Jaglinska
|
Italy |
6 | Rinat Sunitulin - Maria Peregudova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Dusan Grula - Giada Cragnolini
|
Slovakia |
8 | Yang Haoning - Sha Hanyu
|
People'S Republic Of China |
9 | Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija Norusaite
|
Lithuania |
10 | Marat Khannanov - Vitalina Mariashina
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Gregorio Corello - Darya Suslova
|
Italy |
12 | Evgeny Denisov - Liudmila Vashunina
|
Rus |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Daan Bakker - Cecillia Lokhoff
|
Netherlands |
14 | Jacopo Casotto - Jenni Heikkila
|
Finland |
15 | Pio Taddei - Ilaria Fanini
|
Italy |
16 | Antonio Albrizio - Rita Albrizio
|
Italy |
17 | Le Tho Son - Chu Thi Thanh Huyen
|
Vietnam |
17 | Patrizio Pirola - Nienke Wichers
|
Netherlands |
17 | Fang Congyu - Zhou Weiyi
|
China |
20 | Matteo Scotto Di Porta - Samanta Salatin
|
Italy |
21 | Jarno Miani - Lisa Tomat
|
Italy |
21 | Rapolas Lisonka - Laura Nareckaite
|
Ltu |
23 | Domas Liudavicius - Viktorija Petrenko
|
Ltu |
24 | Stefano Antoniello - Alice Sartini
|
Ita |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Sin Kam Ho - Lee Jerry
|
Hkg |
26 | Marco D'Antonio - Miriam D'Antonio
|
Italy |
27 | Manuel Fiaschi - Asia Minuti
|
Ita |
28 | Sietse De Ridder - Marielle Leonupun
|
Netherlands |
29 | Ciro Monfrecola - Benedetta Matera
|
Ita |
30 | Antonio De Leo - Deborah Donno
|
Ita |
31 | Salvatore De Falco - Aurora Gammella
|
Ita |
32 | Gerardo Sisto - Vita Iaia
|
Italy |
33 | Luca Stabile - Anna Lucia Mitola
|
Italy |
34 | Eduardo De Marco - Anna Viscardi
|
Italy |
34 | Francesco Spoto - Maria Brigida Santomauro
|
Italy |
36 | Francesco Monaco - Iolanda Gangeri
|
Italy |
36 | Giancarlo Marasco - Porzia Ayroldi
|
Ita |
36 | Ezio Nori - Loretta Primi
|
Italy |
36 | Prospero Ciancia - Maria Luisa Castiglioni
|
Italy |
36 | Vincenzo Caizzi - Anna Palella
|
Italy |
36 | Giovanni Lomartire - Lucia Trippa
|
Italy |
36 | Michele Montanaro - Maria Greco
|
Italy |
36 | Walter Attenni - Anna Casieri
|
Italy |
36 | Stefano Cantalini - Daniela Filoni
|
Italy |
36 | Salvatore Gallo - Rachele Coppola
|
Italy |
36 | Gerardo Stabile - Daniela Assunto
|
Italy |
36 | Gianni Montesano - Antonella Zauli
|
Italy |
36 | Franco Ferrari - Annunziata Pasinetti
|
Italy |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Sabino Bruno - Maria Liso
|
Ita |
50 | Giovanni Mazzamurro - Nunzia Trotta
|
Ita |
51 | Michele Farina - Caterina Fasulo
|
Ita |
52 | Maurizio Moccia - Giuseppina Capasso
|
Ita |
52 | Gaetano Affinito - Assunta Crispino
|
Ita |
54 | Donato Acampora - Lorena Mancini
|
Italy |
55 | Maurizio Catale - Irene Mazzaroppi
|
Italy |
56 | Gaetano Renzullo - Anna Maggio
|
Italy |
57 | Rodolfo Bonanni - Mirella Schiavoni
|
Ita |
58 | Vincenzo Zimmitti - Santa Bologna
|
Italy |
59 | Lanfranco Cecere - Rosa Pipola
|
Ita |
60 | Antonino Costantino - Rosanna Milella
|
Italy |
61 | Paolo Pacilli - Francesca Rossi
|
Italy |
61 | Maurizio Gambardella - Sabrina Di Simone
|
Italy |
63 | Vito Cutrone - Gina Focarazzo
|
Italy |
63 | Fulvio Rota - Patricia Perfetti
|
Italy |
65 | Fausto De Colli - Dora Di Francesco
|
Italy |
66 | Salvatore Campolattano - Chiarina Sardo
|
Italy |
|