| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Roberto Destri - Giuseppina Lentini
|
Italy |
2 | Massimo Croce - Adalgisa Cocco
|
Italy |
3 | Sergio Gritti - Francesca Filippini
|
Italy |
4 | Michael Sipek - Susanne Sipek
|
Germany |
5 | Horst Beckmann - Patricia Beckmann
|
Germany |
6 | Valter Miccoli - Marinella Giammarino
|
Italy |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Peter Birndorfer - Christina Pothfelder
|
Germany |
8 | Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza
|
- |
9 | Marcello Lapi - Mara Foglietti
|
Italy |
10 | Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika
|
Hungary |
11 | Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick
|
Austria |
12 | Lorenzo Patti - Marina Mastropaolo
|
Italy |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova
|
Slovakia |
14 | Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad
|
Austria |
15 | Indulis Martinsons - Baiba Martinsone
|
Latvia |
16 | Paolo Serafino Angeli - Alessandra Emilia Cassavi
|
Italy |
17 | Guenter Enk - Annette Enk
|
Germany |
17 | Siegfried Klein - Maria Klein
|
Germany |
17 | Juan Pedro Maria Martin - Rosa Grane Tor-Del-Spar
|
Spain |
17 | Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp
|
Austria |
21 | Paolo Tesi - Roberta Corrieri
|
Italy |
22 | Harald Suk - Susanne Suk
|
Austria |
23 | Angelo Bianco - Flavia Gagliano
|
Italy |
24 | Josef Kronschlaeger - Evelyn Kronschlaeger
|
Austria |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Michael Krist - Petra Krist
|
Germany |
26 | Henrik Strom - Gitte Fransoe Strom
|
Denmark |
27 | Horst Stepuhn - Kerstin Stepuhn
|
Germany |
28 | Goetz Bierbaum - Maren Mueller-Bierbaum
|
Germany |
28 | Dieter Keppeler - Manuela Schraut-Keppeler
|
Germany |
30 | Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny
|
Austria |
31 | Massimo Boschetto - Patrizia Biolo
|
Italy |
32 | Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz
|
Austria |
33 | Kurt Summer - Evelyn Summer
|
Germany |
34 | Denis Bourgeois - Marie Magdalena Dufkova
|
France |
34 | Ernst Schlossnickel - Regina Schlossnickel
|
Austria |
34 | Hartmann Waldner - Margit Felderer
|
Italy |
37 | Marc Van Breda - Anita Bosmans
|
Belgium |
38 | Arsen Jahoda - Ljubica Jahoda
|
Croatia |
39 | Matthias Sternberg - Iris Sternberg
|
Germany |
40 | Ludek Prkna - Romana Prknova
|
Czech Republic |
40 | Juergen Lueders - Karin Lueders
|
Germany |
40 | Andres Joeleht - Anu Joeleht
|
Estonia |
40 | Frank Grosse - Eveline Grosse
|
Germany |
44 | Eric Kinsky - Jutta Schmid
|
Austria |
44 | Stephan Kroesen - Kroesen Helga
|
Aut |
46 | Gerald Blaschke - Doris Blaschke
|
Austria |
46 | Franz Pichler - Ulrike Pichler
|
Aut |
48 | Helmut Bresch - Angelika Nothdurft
|
Germany |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Erich Boenisch - Christiana Boenisch
|
Austria |
49 | Eduardo Gimeno - Encarna Gonell
|
Spain |
51 | Heinz Seidl - Elvira Wimmer
|
Austria |
52 | Franz Steiner - Susanne Green-Steiner
|
Germany |
53 | Roman Bullmann - Martina Bullmann
|
Germany |
53 | Reinhold Weyrich - Regina Weyrich
|
Austria |
55 | Juergen Abelbeck - Birgit Abelbeck
|
Germany |
56 | Helmut Knaus - Karin Knaus
|
Austria |
57 | Josef Holzbauer - Monika Hobiger
|
Aut |
58 | Ladislav Guttek - Jana Guttekova
|
Cze |
59 | Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia
|
Aut |
60 | Christian Hoffmann - Elizabeth Baum-Breuer
|
Austria |
60 | Jordi Marti - Helenia Perez
|
Spain |
62 | Silvio Poetschner - Sigrid Hochreiter
|
Aut |
|