| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Nikolay Parshikov - Alena Gurianova
|
Rus |
2 | Grigory Beliaev - Viktorya Terehova
|
Rus |
3 | Nazar Khusnutdinov - Elizaveta Zhuravleva
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina Tikhonova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Alexey Shilkin - Ekaterina Papunova
|
Rus |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Georgy Yuriev - Valeria Suvorova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Vadim Golokoz - Marianna Zabira
|
Rus |
9 | Maxim Karanov - Daria Egorushkina
|
Rus |
10 | Andrey Proskurkin - Polina Dek
|
Rus |
10 | Nikita Bazanov - Anastasia Anishina
|
Rus |
12 | Velizar Georgiev - Polina Kimova
|
Bul |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Vitaly Egian - Milena Antiukhova
|
Rus |
14 | Daniil Kardash - Maria Bulgakova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna Vasilishina
|
Rus |
16 | Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Goettfried
|
Austria |
17 | Egor Runovsky - Alena Soboleva
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Victor Shestakov - Maria Slobozhan
|
Rus |
19 | Vadim Otmakhov - Elizaveta Shekhovtsova
|
Rus |
20 | Alexandr Rulev - Julia Rogozina
|
Rus |
21 | Egor Prygunov - Sofia Mikheeva
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Yaroslav Sherenkov - Maria Nikitina
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Timur Khusnimardanov - Evgenia Larionova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Pavel Pozdniakov - Anastasiia Shustova
|
Rus |
25 | Evgeny Denisov - Liudmila Vashunina
|
Rus |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Sergey Demin - Veronika Burgardt
|
Rus |
27 | Vladimir Volynkin - Nikolia Maria Shchebetenko
|
Rus |
28 | Artemy Shchennikov - Anna Nikulina
|
Rus |
29 | Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Sergey Vasiliev - Anna Frolova
|
Rus |
31 | Dmitry Ronzhin - Diana Gilfanova
|
Rus |
32 | Grigory Tereshchenko - Yadviga Banshchikova
|
Rus |
33 | Akim Barkovsky - Julia Kudriavtseva
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Ivan Andreenkov - Daria Gulevich
|
Rus |
35 | Dmitry Dumchikov - Arina Ivanchuk
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Nikita Kozhevnikov - Sofia Maximova
|
Rus |
37 | Alexandr Razorenov - Anastasia Nasulenko
|
Rus |
37 | Kirill Novoselsky - Margarita Sokolova
|
Rus |
37 | Alexey Miliutin - Gulnara Yakubova
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Timofey Sysoev - Ekaterina Glakhova
|
Rus |
40 | Valery Cherevatenko - Olga Subbotina
|
Rus |
42 | Andrey Rodin - Julia Barabash
|
Rus |
43 | Yulian Adolf - Polina Gimadieva
|
Rus |
43 | Ilya Bogatov - Sofia Abramian
|
Rus |
43 | Alexey Larin - Liudmila Turchina
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Lev Serdiukov - Olesia Zhmaylova
|
Rus |
47 | Anton Sats - Irina Borovikova
|
Rus |
48 | Daniil Gostevsky - Natalia Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Roman Teliashev - Mariam Mamedova
|
Rus |
49 | Evgeniy Reshetnikov - Ekaterina Maysheva
|
Rus |
51 | Maxim Vasiliev - Dana Voronina
|
Rus |
51 | Danila Karmanov - Polina Shvedova
|
Rus |
53 | Anton Zvonilov - Ksenia Brichka
|
Rus |
54 | Viacheslav Silionov - Anna Domaniuk
|
Rus |
54 | Vladimir Barinov - Olesia Semenova
|
Rus |
56 | Pavel Markov - Valeria Kuzmina
|
Rus |
56 | Artem Zankovets - Irina Tretiakova
|
Rus |
58 | Roman Tian - Julia Veretennikova
|
Rus |
59 | Evgeny Tregubov - Irina Tregubova
|
Russianfederation |
59 | Dmitry Beliakov - Daria Shatunina
|
Rus |
59 | Alexander Sheynesson - Mariya Melikhova
|
Rus |
62 | Nikolay Kapustin - Evelina Bondarenko
|
Rus |
63 | Eduard Kolesnikov - Oxana Kolesnikova
|
Rus |
64 | Danil Butusov - Darya Silinskaya
|
Rus |
64 | Danila Matyushevskiy - Anastasia Zhuravleva
|
Rus |
64 | Danila Konoplev - Olga Ryzhkovskaia
|
Rus |
67 | Denis Prikhodchenko - Valeria Denisova
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Egor Timashev - Adelina Veselovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Vladimir Vlasenko - Elena Mazaleva
|
Rus |
70 | Alexandr Shcherbakov - Anna Solodkova
|
Rus |
70 | Artem Zhernokleev - Dana Mikitova
|
Rus |
72 | Dmitry Dementiev - Malika Miliutina
|
Rus |
73 | Anton Buriakov - Marina Matveeva
|
Rus |
73 | Vadim Mitrofanov - Aleksandra Semenova
|
Rus |
75 | Georgy Gadzhiev - Anna Mikhaylova
|
Rus |
76 | Mikhail Kurganov - Ekaterina Stefanova
|
Rus |
76 | Anton Shuprov - Natalia Abrashkina
|
Rus |
|