| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova
|
Mda |
2 | Axel Sampino - Anna Zgonnikova
|
France |
3 | Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova
|
Rus |
4 | Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes
|
England |
6 | Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca Padar
|
Estonia |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Jakub Bruck - Marina Makarenko
|
Cze |
8 | Jonas Tomanek - Sarka Kosmakova
|
Czech Republic |
9 | Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova
|
Slovakia |
10 | Maik Zimmer - Adeline Kastalion
|
Germany |
11 | Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu
|
Mda |
12 | Efrem Kuzmichenko - Lucija Nemarnik
|
Cro |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Marco Marfia - Ambra Cotti
|
Italy |
14 | Mario Kirsner - Adela Golombova
|
Cze |
15 | Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Mads Friis Lassen - Ilona Sak
|
Den |
17 | Brin Hlade - Laura Walter
|
Slovenia |
18 | Ethan Brock - Jasmine Saunders
|
England |
19 | Filip Chmel - Stepanka Dunajova
|
Cze |
20 | Vojtech Stritesky - Michaela Netolicka
|
Cze |
21 | Alfonso Oppido - Sophie Stirparo
|
Italy |
21 | Rudolf Mistr - Monika Indrackova
|
Cze |
21 | Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia Enes
|
Sui |
21 | Andrej Balko - Liana Makkosova
|
Slovakia |
25 | Rytis Dzemyda - Cathrine Singer
|
Den |
25 | Leon Muehleder - Farkas Liliana
|
Aut |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Pavel Skalicky - Vanesa Holikova
|
Cze |
28 | Martin Poliak - Lenka Farkasova
|
Svk |
28 | Vid Steinfelser - Zara Avsec
|
Slo |
30 | Jan Hafner - Masa Bencak
|
Slo |
31 | Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija Hoffmeister
|
Sui |
32 | Tomas Kirnig - Klara Konecna
|
Cze |
32 | Imrich Rumi - Katka Bachorikova
|
Svk |
34 | Enej Erzen - Tara Por
|
Slo |
35 | Hynek Appl - Pavlina Applova
|
Czech Republic |
35 | Lukas Martinek - Beata Duchkova
|
Cze |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Michal Kummer - Petra Rehakova
|
Czech Republic |
38 | Zan Ravnikar - Mariia Ivanova
|
Slo |
39 | Franco Marinovic - Hana Grahovac
|
Cro |
40 | Nik Kardum - Neza Colja
|
Slo |
41 | Oliver Gratzer - Lucia Privarova
|
Slovakia |
42 | Stanislav Skulina - Klara Kluzova
|
Cze |
43 | David Ondrus - Sara Kuncakova
|
Cze |
44 | Petr Poremski - Vendula Homolova
|
Cze |
45 | Dominik Hornak - Monika Koudelova
|
Cze |
46 | Noah Cedric Kohlmayer - Kristina Salnikova
|
Aut |
46 | Lukas Kolar - Jasmin Affasova
|
Cze |
48 | Henryk Sznapka - Daria Gerda Toman
|
Cze |
49 | Vojtech Vrablik - Klara Havlova
|
Cze |
50 | Filip Kapitan - Jolana Vejrostova
|
Cze |
51 | Petr Malcik - Barbora Chudarkova
|
Cze |
52 | Richard Patocka - Hana Mareckova
|
Cze |
|