| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina
|
Estonia |
2 | Marco Sirocchi - Kilin Dora
|
Romania |
3 | Yahor Boldysh - Irina Averina
|
Blr |
4 | Jacek Jeschke - Hanna Zudziewicz
|
Poland |
5 | Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana
|
Romania |
6 | Ergo Lukk - Baile Paris
|
Est |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata Brychcy
|
Poland |
9 | Dmytro Yevtyeryev - Valeriia Dorofei
|
Ukraine |
10 | Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone
|
Italy |
11 | Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika Jaglinska
|
Italy |
12 | Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec
|
Slovenia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz
|
Poland |
14 | Errol Williamson - Ami Williamson
|
Denmark |
15 | Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca
|
Romania |
16 | Rinat Sunitulin - Maria Peregudova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Vaclav Malek - Catharina Malek
|
Aut |
18 | Dominykas Granskas - Helene Spilling
|
Nor |
19 | Gregorio Corello - Darya Suslova
|
Italy |
20 | Alexandru Ionel - Patricija Belousova
|
Ger |
20 | Pierre-Henri Larcher - Oleksandra Riabukha
|
France |
22 | Jure Bergant - Milana Chekanova
|
Slovenia |
22 | Akim Pekunov - Masa Kastelic
|
Slo |
22 | Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los Chovancova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Bencze Istvan - Prozlik Anna
|
Hun |
26 | Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha Shadrina
|
Ukraine |
27 | Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria Ziffova
|
Austria |
28 | Vladyslav Korablov - Yevheniia Iliash
|
Ukraine |
29 | Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana Maria
|
Romania |
30 | Yurii Marchenko - Kateryna Parfenyuk
|
Ukraine |
31 | Denis Chuprina - Veronika Vysotskaya
|
Ukraine |
32 | Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Oleksandra Shulima
|
Ukr |
32 | Anton Kachan - Anna Sneguir
|
Blr |
34 | Vladyslav Makarevskyi - Polina Shkurikhina
|
Ukr |
34 | Veniamin Alexeyev - Mariya Dotsenko
|
Kaz |
34 | Nazar Los - Olena Dukalska
|
Ukraine |
37 | Banu Rares - Banu Catinca
|
Austria |
38 | Tomas Ludma - Emanuela Kaucka
|
Czech Republic |
39 | Giovanni Scaringi - Veronica Kononyuk
|
Ukraine |
40 | Mantas Bruder - Anastasia Shamis
|
Germany |
41 | Andrii Buhlak - Anastasiia Ushenko
|
Ukr |
41 | Roman Beloussov - Darya Lukasheva
|
Kaz |
41 | Yevhenii Boichenko - Mariia Vlasenko
|
Ukr |
41 | Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Anastasiya Sirotka
|
Blr |
45 | Denis Fedchenko - Anna Nesterenko
|
Ukr |
45 | Vitalii Besarab - Valeriia Dibrivna
|
Ukraine |
45 | David Buechel - Flavia Landolfi
|
Schweiz |
45 | Mykyta Niezhentsev - Anna Postova
|
Ukr |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Denys Perederii - Maryna Poliakova
|
Ukr |
50 | Boleslav Subbotenko - Valeriia Kurilna
|
Ukr |
51 | Oleksii Protsenko - Nastasia Bulkach
|
Ukr |
52 | Enzo Skoppek - Lisa Ramke
|
Ger |
52 | Petro Hvozdetskyi - Daryna Khomenko
|
Ukraine |
54 | David Balian - Maria Shamova
|
Cyp |
55 | Boguslav Lavryk - Anna-Viktoriya Kurylyak
|
Ukraine |
56 | Anton Senchenko - Daria Posypai
|
Ukr |
57 | Mykyta Nikulin - Valeriia Melnyk
|
Ukraine |
58 | Mykhailo Malyshev - Oleksandra Kulychenko
|
Ukr |
59 | Hlib Lisihor - Hanna Milinchuk
|
Ukraine |
59 | Roman Pareshnyy - Yaryna Oliiarchyk
|
Ukraine |
61 | Oleh Zhvirko - Marta Popyk
|
Ukr |
62 | Uladzislau Kinakh - Hanna Yermak
|
Blr |
63 | Vakulishyn Dmytro - Sofiia Piven
|
Ukr |
64 | Evgeniy Fedorov - Arina Shevcheko
|
Ukr |
64 | Roman Andriichak - Yarina Dolinsyka
|
Ukr |
66 | Orest Gaman - Kateryna Shymkiv
|
Ukr |
66 | Artem Oberemok - Ema Tomasova
|
Slovakia |
66 | Maksym Omelchenko - Iryna Shevchuk
|
Ukr |
69 | Mykyta Ihnatenko - Daryna Litvinova
|
Ukr |
69 | Ilya Sorokin - Zuzana Povinska
|
Svk |
69 | Ilia Shvaunov - Polina Kadushko
|
Blr |
69 | Serhii Shulha - Olha Shulha
|
Netherlands |
|