Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Kyiv
Country :Ukraine
Date :Sunday, 03-10-2019
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca Romania
2Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer Aut
3Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana Maria Romania
4Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Irina Sereda Mda
5Artem Oberemok - Ema Tomasova Slovakia
6Bogdan Demidenko - Daria Meniaylo Rus
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7Anton Kachan - Anna Sneguir Blr
8Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa Murajdova Slovakia
8Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna Antonova Ukraine
10Veniamin Alexeyev - Mariya Dotsenko Kaz
11Oliver Los Chovanec - Tina Sachova Cze
12Kamil Bochenek - Pola Mierzwa Pol
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Andrii Buhlak - Anastasiia Ushenko Ukr
13Vladyslav Makarevskyi - Polina Shkurikhina Ukr
15Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru Moldova
16Dominik Sipos - Mariia Riabushkina Svk
17Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Anastasiya Sirotka Blr
17Tauras Zemaitis - Greta Suslaviciute Ltu
19Mykyta Niezhentsev - Anna Postova Ukr
20Boguslav Lavryk - Anna-Viktoriya Kurylyak Ukraine
20Mykhaylo Galych - Masha Opanasenko Ukr
22Artem Malyi - Anastasiia Kashyna Ukr
23Maksym Hryhorov - Alina Laptieva Ukr
24Oleksii Protsenko - Nastasia Bulkach Ukr
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
25Dmytro Bodko - Valeriia Kutyrkina Ukr
25Mykhailo Proshkin - Kseniia Fedorova Ukr
27Dmytro Chornii - Valeriia Lozinska Ukraine
27Mykyta Nikulin - Valeriia Melnyk Ukraine
27Kostiantyn Filatov - Viktoriia Shepshynska Ukr
30Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac Romania
31Yevhenii Boichenko - Mariia Vlasenko Ukr
32Denys Dubyna - Anastasiia Fedchenko Ukr
33Alexandr Griceanii - Mihaela Mihalas Mda
34David Balian - Maria Shamova Cyp
35Cristian Josan - Ecaterina Pripa Mda
36Illia Polishchuk - Yaryna Sydor Ukraine
37Krystof Pallas - Hana Hendrychova Cze
37Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina Cecoi Mda
39Yigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir Polat Turkey
39Oleksandr Honcharov - Anastasiia Sliusar Ukr
41Alexandru Simboteanu - Georgeta-Anastasia Ignat Mda
42Maksym Honcharov - Polina Myroshnychenko Ukr
43Orest Gaman - Kateryna Shymkiv Ukr
43Bogdan Korzun - Daryna Zabrodska Ukraine
45Berke Cem Ozdemir - Heval Irmak Gayretli Tur
46Oleksandr Turcheniak - Olesia Yuvko Ukr
46Anton Vitvitskyi - Vladyslava Ostapchuk-Nazarchuk Ukr