| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-Muroz
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Danila Zhuravlev - Daria Titkova
|
Rus |
3 | Egor Avershin - Veronika Feshchuk
|
Rus |
4 | Andrey Grachev - Maria Tsvetova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Ivan Timoshenko - Sofia Smorkalova
|
Rus |
6 | Nikolay Aksenov - Mariya Terkulova
|
Rus |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Dmitry Elmurzaev - Sabina Rogozhkina
|
Rus |
8 | Ilia Parfenov - Polina Tatarintseva
|
Rus |
9 | Andrey Papelnitsky - Julia Gorina
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Mark Nenashkin - Maria Sterekhova
|
Rus |
11 | Denis Rizhkov - Alisa Odegova
|
Rus |
12 | Vladimir Sukhov - Margarita Borovikova
|
Rus |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Arseny Solomatin - Arina Butina
|
Rus |
14 | Nikita Kratko - Maria Pomiluyko
|
Rus |
15 | Stepan Zaharov - Polina Cherevko
|
Rus |
16 | Andrey Tepliakov - Maria Gushchina
|
Rus |
17 | Dmitry Stupin - Taisia Kaverzina
|
Rus |
18 | Leonid Diukov - Sofia Evdokimova
|
Rus |
19 | Maxim Neruchok - Anna Filatova
|
Rus |
19 | Govard Cholponbaev - Aibiike Nurlanova
|
Kgz |
21 | Valery Emtsev - Zlata Seregina
|
Rus |
21 | Vladislav Orlov - Alina Rakcheeva
|
Rus |
23 | Aleksandr Dvoinin - Daria Sinkina
|
Rus |
23 | Artem Korolev - Yulia Sigareva
|
Rus |
25 | Artyom Hrapov - Kristna Moh
|
Rus |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Davyd Lisin - Anfisa Emelianova
|
Rus |
26 | Ivan Ovsiannikov - Sofia Philippova
|
Rus |
28 | Georgy Mamedov - Taisiya Kuleshova
|
Rus |
29 | Vladislav Graf - Anastasia Gavrilenko
|
Rus |
30 | Gleb Allagulov - Kristina Rozhkova
|
Rus |
31 | Nikita Ankup - Ekaterina Tarasova
|
Rus |
32 | Nikita Belov - Oksana Zueva
|
Rus |
33 | Alexey Platonov - Polina Shurko
|
Rus |
34 | Konstantin Kulabukhov - Ksenia Yakovleva
|
Rus |
35 | Danil Bogodukhov - Olga Loginova
|
Rus |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
36 | Alexey Gurkin - Alissa Baranova
|
Kaz |
37 | Denis Zelov - Marika Turmanidze
|
Rus |
|