| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska
|
Germany |
3 | Timur Imametdinov - Nina Bezzubova
|
Germany |
4 | Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova
|
France |
6 | Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina
|
Hungary |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Jakub Lipowski - Diandra-Aniela Illes
|
Rou |
8 | Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak
|
Spain |
9 | Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova
|
Estonia |
10 | Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Guillem Pascual - Rosa Carne
|
Spain |
12 | Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina
|
Romania |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova
|
Canada |
14 | Vito Coppola - Oona Oinas
|
Ita |
15 | Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar Andra
|
Romania |
16 | Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Yan Bangbang - Du Yujun
|
Chn |
18 | Grigore Stefan - Filipescu Laura
|
Romania |
19 | Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline Joos
|
Germany |
20 | Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Paraschiv Mihai -Vlad - Tudorache Irina Elena
|
Rou |
22 | Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia Piatakhina
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria Sviridenko
|
Rus |
24 | Maksym Kravchenko - Paula Kukute
|
Latvia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Artem Efanin - Anna Efanina
|
Rus |
26 | Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo
|
Italy |
27 | Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Malika Dzumaev
|
Germany |
28 | Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova
|
Czech Republic |
29 | Hidi Balazs - Kis Violetta
|
Hun |
30 | Li Jiaming - Li Ziwei
|
People'S Republic Of China |
31 | Shao Huinan - Wei Ji
|
People'S Republic Of China |
31 | Miha Zerjav - Karcagi Laura
|
Hun |
31 | Wang Tian - He Jieruo
|
China |
31 | Arthur Ankerstein - Barbu Georgiana
|
Germany |
35 | Gu Qingwu - Yu Qiufan
|
Chn |
36 | Alex Yuma Calabrese - Natasha Calabrese
|
Italy |
36 | Nikita Moisejenko - Jurga Gustaite
|
Lithuania |
38 | Grzegorz Zmokly - Magdalena Abramowicz
|
Poland |
39 | Robert Poklitar - Yuliia Krachun
|
Ukr |
39 | Mykola Koval - Iryna Saienko
|
Ukraine |
41 | Tanabay Tokgoz - Dan Eliza
|
Tur |
42 | Vladimir Tkachuk - Albina Demina
|
Rus |
43 | Wang Zhengyang - Li Yuke
|
Chn |
44 | Salvatore Termini - Federica Cillari
|
Italy |
44 | Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova
|
Rus |
46 | Jure Bergant - Milana Chekanova
|
Slovenia |
46 | Ionescu Ionut - Ionescu Bianca Laura
|
Rou |
46 | Alexey Kapusta - Anastasia Zharkova
|
Rus |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Davide Cotroneo - Valentina Corradi
|
Italy |
50 | Coman Eduard Florentin - Victoria Pruszkowska
|
Rou |
51 | Stan Alexandru Ioan Marian - Tigau Miriam
|
Romania |
52 | Lubomir Kozel - Adela Sirocakova
|
Czech Republic |
53 | Lupoaie Cosmin - Pentiuc Anna-Daria-Mitzura
|
Rou |
54 | Cirstica Mihai Cristian - Vicovan Iustina Marisa
|
Romania |
54 | Octavian-Gabriel Gogan - Pop Miruna Mihaela
|
Rou |
56 | Andrei Petcu - Barna Nicole - Vanessa
|
Rou |
57 | Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana Maria
|
Romania |
58 | Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec
|
Slovenia |
58 | Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Evgenia Polychronopoulou
|
Gre |
58 | Ionascu Ioan-Adrian - Tarnavean Ilinca Ioana
|
Romania |
61 | Anestis Azas - Menia Anastasiadou
|
Gre |
62 | Aleksa Matovic - Jovana Klenkovski
|
Serbia |
62 | Baida Gabriel-Cristian - Stoica Bianca Andrada
|
Rou |
64 | Ionescu Tudor - Andrei - Alexandra Andreea Enculescu
|
Rou |
65 | Chirica Alexandru - Chiper Cristiana-Maria
|
Rou |
65 | Vilen Dobrev - Nikol Doncheva
|
Bul |
65 | Urban Tamas - Juhasz Dora
|
Hun |
68 | Boyan Karliev - Kristiyana Shterionova
|
Bul |
68 | Nikola Simikic - Mina Sofronijevic
|
Srb |
68 | Manescu Stelian - Stan Gabriela Roxana
|
Rou |
68 | Ioan Iliev - Natali Stoqnova
|
Bul |
68 | Dominic Thutewohl - Mariann Thutewohl
|
Ger |
68 | Iscu Adrian - Vladescu Suzana
|
Rou |
68 | Mitran Mihnea-Vasile - Stanciu-Zamfir Ana Ilinca
|
Rou |
68 | Frunza Dumitrel Sandi - Petcu Catalina Elena
|
Rou |
68 | Sava Andric - Anastasija Pejovic
|
Srb |
68 | Stanescu Mihai Adrian - Olteanu Diana
|
Rou |
68 | Lupusor Sandu - Monica Alexandra Dumitru
|
Rou |
68 | Damir Brkic - Aleksandra Milic
|
Srb |
68 | Velizar Georgiev - Polina Kimova
|
Bul |
68 | Bota Lucas-Alexandru - Drumen Andreea Alexandra
|
Rou |
68 | Popescu Andrei-Alexandru - Botoaca Ioana-Maria
|
Rou |
68 | Popa Andrei - Luca - Alexandra - Teodora Man
|
Rou |
68 | Mihalache Teodor Daniel - Cociuba Maria-Elena
|
Rou |
|