| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Wang Tian - He Jieruo
|
China |
2 | Denis Gudovsky - Maria Izotova
|
Rus |
3 | Marian Hlavac - Tereza Maturova
|
Czech Republic |
4 | Alexey Kapusta - Anastasia Zharkova
|
Rus |
5 | Danila Sitovs - Violetta Levchenko
|
Lat |
6 | Davide Cotroneo - Valentina Corradi
|
Italy |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Stan Alexandru Ioan Marian - Tigau Miriam
|
Romania |
8 | Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu
|
Mda |
9 | Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Evgenia Polychronopoulou
|
Gre |
10 | Lupoaie Cosmin - Pentiuc Anna-Daria-Mitzura
|
Rou |
11 | Mario Kirsner - Adela Golombova
|
Cze |
12 | Maksym Prannychuk - Anna Kushnir
|
Ukr |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Mathias Nyborg - Nikita Loew Kristensen
|
Den |
14 | Valentin Grigoras - Schumacher Raisa Michelle
|
Rou |
15 | Popa Mihai Marius - Balcan Anisia
|
Rou |
16 | Cirstica Mihai Cristian - Vicovan Iustina Marisa
|
Romania |
17 | Baranyai Erik Gerhard - Ardelean Daria Alexia
|
Romania |
17 | Piotr Borowski - Ewelina Krol
|
Poland |
19 | Lupusor Sandu - Monica Alexandra Dumitru
|
Rou |
19 | Antone Costinel Ionut - Coman Elena Alexandra
|
Rou |
19 | Ionascu Ioan-Adrian - Tarnavean Ilinca Ioana
|
Romania |
19 | Boyan Karliev - Kristiyana Shterionova
|
Bul |
23 | Aleca Andrei Virgil - Brais Melissa Anna
|
Rou |
23 | Bota Lucas-Alexandru - Drumen Andreea Alexandra
|
Rou |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Jan Metlicky - Ela Kasalova
|
Cze |
26 | Sjoerd Van Rijn - Jordan Koene
|
Netherlands |
27 | Vasilis Galetsas - Andra-Stefania Keri
|
Gre |
28 | Cioloboc Horatiu - Moldovan Sorana Nicoleta
|
Rou |
29 | Dragne Ionut Cristian - Olteanu Camelia Gabriela
|
Rou |
30 | Ioan Iliev - Natali Stoqnova
|
Bul |
31 | Vilen Dobrev - Nikol Doncheva
|
Bul |
31 | Popa Andrei - Luca - Alexandra - Teodora Man
|
Rou |
33 | Frunza Dumitrel Sandi - Petcu Catalina Elena
|
Rou |
34 | Zgriba Darius-Nicolae - Mosoni Andreea-Cristina
|
Romania |
|