| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Kostadin Vasilev - Roberta Scuderi
|
Bul |
2 | Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana Karpova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Dariusz Stopka - Karolina Rek
|
Poland |
4 | Marcin Kleist - Julia Bien
|
Poland |
5 | Gabrielius Vaikasas - Klaudia Grabowska
|
Pol |
6 | Gianluca Di Melfi - Paulina Ronowska
|
Smr |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los Chovancova
|
Czech Republic |
8 | Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer
|
Austria |
9 | Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia Diagileva
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria Ziffova
|
Austria |
11 | Przemyslaw Walisiak - Katarzyna Pres
|
Pol |
12 | Kacper Greczynski - Natalia Dabrowska
|
Poland |
13 | Aleksander Grieger - Hanna Maciejewska
|
Poland |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Herbert Stanonik - Alina Soboleva
|
Austria |
15 | Tomasz Augustynowicz - Katarzyna Batyra
|
Pol |
16 | Ivan Hristov - Yovita Georgieva
|
Bul |
17 | Jan Musal - Jana Kukucova
|
Czech Republic |
17 | Jan Burant - Klara Faltusova
|
Cze |
19 | Jakub Szafranski - Katarzyna Rychlica
|
Pol |
19 | Jakub Minarovic - Tereza Kozlovska
|
Cze |
21 | Filip Chmel - Stepanka Dunajova
|
Cze |
21 | Filip Sabol - Anastasia Eremenko
|
Czech Republic |
23 | Dawid Soltys - Aleksandra Nowina-Konopka
|
Pol |
23 | Vojtech Stritesky - Michaela Netolicka
|
Cze |
25 | Richard Rambousek - Veronika Bulirova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Viktor Mrazek - Veronika Vykydalova
|
Czech Republic |
27 | Hristo Ivanov - Radina Bakardzhieva
|
Bul |
28 | Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl
|
Austria |
29 | Jakub Pozdisek - Ester Dostalova
|
Cze |
30 | Martin Benysek - Martina Manaskova
|
Cze |
31 | Daniel Makovec - Michaela Borovkova
|
Cze |
32 | Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana Ruzickova
|
Cze |
33 | Vojtech Vrablik - Klara Havlova
|
Cze |
34 | Matyas Paulik - Veronika Wolfova
|
Cze |
35 | Martin Tomasek - Wanda Mazuchova
|
Cze |
36 | Petr Vengrynsky - Eliska Stehnova
|
Cze |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Daniel Vojtesek - Karolina Trutnova
|
Cze |
38 | Vit Rohacek - Lucie Fruhwirtova
|
Cze |
39 | Timofey Bushuev - Veronika Hruba
|
Cze |
40 | Grepl Pavel - Lenka Dobesova
|
Cze |
41 | Michal Kummer - Petra Rehakova
|
Czech Republic |
41 | Cyril Drahy - Aneta Klapkova
|
Cze |
41 | Karel Sokl - Marketa Woznicova
|
Cze |
44 | Lukas Kolar - Jasmin Affasova
|
Cze |
45 | Tomas Hnilica - Michaela Patakova
|
Cze |
46 | Daniel Provaznik - Veronika Florianova
|
Cze |
47 | Daniel Knedla - Alzbeta Sokolova
|
Cze |
48 | Marek Buzas - Aneta Slovencikova
|
Cze |
49 | Jan Burian - Anna Konecna
|
Cze |
50 | Dominik Paluv - Hedvika Fridrichova
|
Cze |
51 | Hynek Appl - Pavlina Applova
|
Czech Republic |
|