| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus
|
Moldova |
2 | Marts Smolko - Tina Bazykina
|
Latvia |
3 | Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini
|
Italy |
4 | Alexandr Shmonin - Maria Shmonina
|
Rus |
5 | Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv
|
Moldova |
6 | Mario Cecinati - Rosaria Messina Denaro
|
Italy |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Kirill Kolpashchikov - Julia Remizova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | David Jutge - Tatiana Podgornaia
|
France |
9 | Denis Kikhtenko - Galina Akopian
|
Russianfederation |
10 | Telmo Madeira - Vanessa Ferrao
|
Portugal |
11 | Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova
|
Slovakia |
12 | Lars Erik Pastor - Natalia Szypulska
|
Germany |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Salvatore Russo - Aurora Paniccia
|
Italy |
14 | Angelo Iovanna - Carola Bufalino
|
Italy |
15 | Nikolaj Lund - Marta Kocik
|
Den |
16 | Eugen Plotnikov - Sophie Schuetz
|
Germany |
17 | Sutto Roland - Tombacz Aniko
|
Hungary |
18 | Antonio Tarantino - Veronica Tammaro
|
Italy |
19 | Alexey Birman - Uliana Pustovalova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Vadim Lehmann - Diana Maidanic
|
Germany |
21 | Andrzej Cibis - Victoria Kleinfelder
|
Germany |
22 | Luca Santoro - Elettra Paniccia
|
Italy |
23 | Pierre Troussard - Debora Bourdon
|
France |
24 | Vitalii Pidchenko - Kateryna Parfenova
|
Ukraine |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Valerij Osadchenko - Olga Osadchenko
|
Lithuania |
26 | Alessio Anastasio - Martina Orassi
|
Italy |
27 | Marius Eckert - Zsofia Garbe
|
Germany |
28 | Simon Voelbel - Maria Schulle
|
Germany |
28 | Adam Vasina - Dagmara Nowak
|
Slovakia |
30 | Pedro Vieira - Elena Pilipenko
|
Por |
31 | Budai Attila - Barna Lilla
|
Hungary |
32 | Sergio Costa - Ana Rita Almeida
|
Portugal |
33 | Branislav Elias - Jana Hradilova
|
Czech Republic |
34 | Jasper Van Den Ham - Kim Van Den Ham
|
Netherlands |
35 | Maksym Salkov - Kateryna Kysleiko
|
Ukr |
35 | Ekkaphong Wittchow - Katharina Wagner
|
Ger |
|