| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Zukauskaite
|
Lithuania |
2 | Francesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini
|
Italy |
3 | Evgeny Moshenin - Dana Spitsyna
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva
|
Lithuania |
6 | Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina
|
Estonia |
8 | Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya
|
Lithuania |
9 | Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Cojoc Rares - Matei Andreea
|
Romania |
11 | Edgars Linis - Eliza Ancane
|
Latvia |
12 | Qiu Yuming - Wei Liying
|
People'S Republic Of China |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Dmitri Kolobov - Signe Busk
|
Denmark |
14 | Ivan Varfolomeev - Yana Masharova
|
Rus |
15 | Igor Kruglov - Ekaterina Kazmirchuk
|
Rus |
16 | Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg
|
Denmark |
17 | Marco Sirocchi - Kilin Dora
|
Romania |
18 | Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek
|
Poland |
19 | Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Alexey Bredikhin - Daria Bredikhina
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych
|
Ukraine |
22 | Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga
|
Poland |
23 | Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite
|
Italy |
24 | Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova
|
Canada |
25 | Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana
|
Romania |
|
Round 4 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Michal Zacharewicz - Katarzyna Czyzyk
|
Poland |
26 | Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Jacek Jeschke - Hanna Zudziewicz
|
Poland |
29 | Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone
|
Italy |
29 | Dmitry Erofeev - Polina Erosh
|
Rus |
31 | Georgy Kalashnikov - Domile Semeskeviciute
|
Ltu |
32 | Maxim Pugachev - Kira Oxas
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Dominykas Granskas - Helene Spilling
|
Nor |
34 | Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Dmitry Pleshkov - Anastasia Kulbeda
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin
|
Estonia |
39 | Earle Williamson - Veronika Myshko
|
Ukr |
39 | Alexandru Ionel - Patricija Belousova
|
Ger |
41 | Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata Brychcy
|
Poland |
42 | Cao Yuan - Wang Ximeng
|
People'S Republic Of China |
43 | Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec
|
Slovenia |
44 | Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya Muschalik
|
Germany |
45 | Marius Ilciukas - Olga Goltsova
|
Lithuania |
45 | Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Jonas Alexander Pettersen - Kristy Puusepp
|
Nor |
47 | Nikolay Mugalimov - Maria Avramova
|
Russianfederation |
49 | Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Nicolas Ballester - Simona Gentile
|
Esp |
50 | Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz
|
Poland |
52 | Alexey Barkov - Anna Vaniashkina
|
Rus |
53 | Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora Metelitsa
|
Rus |
53 | Stan Tiberiu-Florin - Grigore Daria
|
Romania |
55 | Dariusz Stopka - Karolina Rek
|
Poland |
55 | Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite
|
Lithuania |
57 | Karol Michal Tomecki - Santa Vlasa
|
Ltu |
58 | Luciano Donato - Adele Diodati
|
Italy |
58 | Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana Karpova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Gianluca Di Melfi - Paulina Ronowska
|
Smr |
61 | Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Leonte Emil-Daniel - Kristina Limonova
|
Germany |
64 | Lorenzo Alberetti - Martina Dionigi
|
Italy |
65 | Vladlen Kravchenko - Maria Smirnova
|
Kaz |
65 | Munteanu Alexander - Anna Sheedy
|
Usa |
67 | Marcin Kleist - Julia Bien
|
Poland |
67 | Wu Hongbo - Lu Wanying
|
China |
67 | Tagir Yusupov - Julia Mokretsova
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic
|
Croatia |
70 | Xie Ziang - Li Jiayue
|
Chn |
70 | Pavel Karpov - Milana Beluga
|
Rus |
73 | Dmytro Yevtyeryev - Valeriia Dorofei
|
Ukraine |
73 | Anton Skuratov - Alena Uehlin
|
Germany |
73 | Stanislav Slomchinsky - Elizaveta Denisova
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia Diagileva
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Dominik Stoeckl - Madeline Weingaertner
|
Ger |
76 | Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru
|
Moldova |
76 | Pavel Kopaev - Anastasia Vaniukova
|
Rus |
76 | Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta Pukk
|
Est |
81 | Song Zhijun - Hu Jingyi
|
People'S Republic Of China |
81 | Martin Mestek - Anna Stareckova
|
Czech Republic |
83 | Maxim Malyshev - Alina Islamova
|
Rus |
83 | Mykhailo Benivskyi - Daiana Bondar
|
Ukr |
85 | Alexander Pavlov - Mie Udesen
|
Denmark |
86 | Pasquale Sirica - Lea Rey
|
Fra |
86 | Tomas Janonis - Anna Carbone
|
Ltu |
86 | Kirill Kuznetsov - Ekaterina Borisova
|
Rus |
86 | Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia Dreier
|
Switzerland |
90 | Brodie Barden - Lana Skrgic- De Fonseka
|
Australia |
90 | Bartosz Lugowski - Olivia Popek
|
Poland |
90 | Daniil Savin - Viktoria Kononova
|
Rus |
93 | Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk
|
Sui |
94 | Li Yaoji - Huang Yuhan
|
Chn |
94 | Alessandro Bucca - Maria Chiara Sofia
|
Italy |
96 | Yurii Marchenko - Kateryna Parfenyuk
|
Ukraine |
97 | Samuele Pugliese - Federica Stavale
|
Italy |
97 | Giulio Petrilli - Morgane Salomon Gagnaire
|
Fra |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
99 | Alexandru Pogor - Katrina Rose Briony North
|
England |
99 | Lee Jun Hyeok - Yang Hyejeong
|
Korea, The Republic Of |
101 | Robert Andersen - Klaudia Paduch
|
Poland |
101 | Ivan Vinogradov - Anastasia Diakova
|
Rus |
103 | Sean Aranar - Ana Nualla
|
Philippines |
104 | Andrey Petriaev - Marina Prokofieva
|
Rus |
105 | Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina Borgoyakova
|
Esp |
105 | Minato Kojima - Megumi Morita
|
Japan |
107 | Zhang Zhibo - Shao Yawen
|
Chn |
108 | Sun Yulong - Li Jinming
|
Chn |
108 | Nazar Los - Olena Dukalska
|
Ukraine |
108 | Daniel Rubashevsky - Anastasiya Rubashevsky
|
Usa |
111 | Valentin Desinov - Margarita Khusainova
|
Rus |
111 | Danyil Rybalko - Juliana Vaarvik
|
Norway |
111 | Cotos Mihai - Stephanie Leyden
|
Aus |
111 | Luca Munarini - Chiara Perretta
|
Ita |
111 | Kacper Greczynski - Natalia Dabrowska
|
Poland |
116 | Trifon Parushev - Cassandra Cauvemberg
|
France |
117 | Elisey Beliaev - Ekaterina Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
117 | Vladislav Sedov - Anna Lubianetska
|
Ukr |
117 | Alexey Odery - Daria Safonova
|
Russian Federation |
120 | Martin Schmiel - Carolin Schmiel
|
Ger |
121 | Paulius Ditauskas - Beatrice Abugelyte
|
Lithuania |
122 | Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin
|
Hongkong,China |
123 | Guo Zhenyu - Zhao Zixuan
|
Chn |
124 | Bao Shuwei - Liu Danrong
|
Chn |
125 | Pop Cristian - Petri Diana
|
Rou |
126 | Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Elizaveta Bychkova
|
Rus |
126 | Kim Dong Chan - Kim Ga Eun
|
Kor |
128 | David Buechel - Flavia Landolfi
|
Schweiz |
128 | Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra Evnevich
|
Russian Federation |
128 | Luc Broder Albrecht - Luise Maul
|
Germany |
128 | Robin Ondracek - Tereza Jendrulkova
|
Cze |
132 | Zhao Yingwei - Gu Limeng
|
Chn |
132 | Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Oleksandra Shulima
|
Ukr |
134 | Vladimir Fedorov - Daria Kozlova
|
Russian Federation |
135 | Artemi Fursov - Anastasia Huber
|
Germany |
136 | Florian Fuerll - Liz Langheinrich
|
Germany |
137 | Jiri Jaluvka - Natalie Vyduchova
|
Czech Republic |
138 | Shu Ziyuan - Liang Xinyue
|
Chn |
138 | Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri
|
Germany |
140 | Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha Shadrina
|
Ukraine |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
141 | Felix Mueller - Olivia Mueller
|
Germany |
142 | Tobias Soencksen - Angi Solymosi
|
Germany |
142 | Seo Ho Young - Jang Haeran
|
Kor |
144 | Alari Ameljushenko - Karita Raid
|
Est |
145 | Tam Ka Pan - Vong Weng Lam
|
Macau |
146 | Samuel Texier - Anastasia Ponomareva
|
Fra |
146 | Jakub Szafranski - Katarzyna Rychlica
|
Pol |
146 | Dovano Bacani - Lam Pak Yi
|
Hkg |
149 | Bodi Denes - Fruzsa Hajnalka Kata
|
Hun |
149 | Kewin Espenszyt - Zofia Stefaniak
|
Pol |
151 | Marcel Michalik - Nina Hillenbrand
|
Ger |
151 | Kang Changhyeon - Dahye Lim
|
Kor |
153 | Federico Antonini - Benedetta Castaldi
|
Sui |
154 | Maximilian Schmidtke - Anja Viereck
|
Ger |
154 | Enzo Skoppek - Lisa Ramke
|
Ger |
154 | Erik Kem - Natalie Schneider
|
Ger |
157 | Philip Andraus - Virginia Lesniak
|
Germany |
157 | Cujba Andrei Emilian - Irimescu Andreea Delia
|
Rou |
157 | Julius Reimer - Hanna Kalpakidis
|
Ger |
160 | Robert Melcher - Christine Hermann
|
Ger |
160 | Sergej Sonnemann - Nadine Elaine Mierke
|
Ger |
162 | Ange Menchini - Marie Robert
|
Belgium |
163 | Timofey Litke - Michelle Urich
|
Ger |
163 | Remo Grande - Maria Karavaki
|
Greece |
163 | Issarapong Duangkaew - Thanawan Yananun
|
Thailand |
163 | Zhang Xinyuan - Jia Yin
|
Chn |
163 | Stefan Cloudt - Eline Cloudt
|
Netherlands |
163 | Julian Pfersich - Magdalena Maximiuc
|
Ger |
169 | Mantas Bruder - Anastasia Shamis
|
Germany |
169 | Rabih Mourad - Severine Asnar
|
France |
171 | Christoph Konetschny - Jennifer Busta
|
Ger |
171 | Jang Hansan - Park Soohyun
|
Kor |
171 | Fu Zhichao - Rao Rao
|
Chn |
174 | Li Yanhao - Li Chanjuna
|
Chn |
174 | Ken Tanahashi - Maika Morita
|
Jpn |
174 | Filip Sabol - Anastasia Eremenko
|
Czech Republic |
174 | Wang Shangyu - Ji Wei
|
Chn |
178 | Bi Zhenglin - Chen Lu
|
Chn |
179 | Kuljak Krisztian - Sophia Schnobrich
|
Ger |
179 | Dominik Depner - Lea Baier
|
Ger |
181 | Stefano Manni - Tatiana Manni
|
Italy |
182 | Ryuta Ebihara - Miyuko Yusa
|
Jpn |
183 | Rene Morczinek - Lisa Lehner
|
Ger |
183 | Gao Mengfan - Cao Huiru
|
Chn |
185 | Kariko-Toth Tamas - Szaraz Evelyn
|
Hungary |
185 | Christian Kanew - Stefanie Mueller
|
Ger |
185 | Kuno Sickmann - Isabella De Haas
|
Netherlands |
188 | David Mieth - Reenste Seidenberg
|
Ger |
188 | Martin Neukamp - Lena Sabisch
|
Austria |
188 | Richard Lebedev - Melanie Arndt
|
Ger |
191 | Marco Lunardi - Sara Ridolfi
|
Ita |
191 | Dietmar Schediwie - Tatjana Beinhauer
|
Ger |
193 | Martin Cech - Katerina Cechova
|
Czech Republic |
193 | Markus Winter - Vivien Stolz
|
Ger |
193 | Wang Yufeng - Liu Shuyan
|
Chn |
193 | Markus Melato - Franziska Loewe
|
Germany |
197 | Daniel Liermann - Julia Reichmann
|
Ger |
197 | Fabio Pecoraro - Nynke Van Erven
|
Ned |
197 | Alexandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina Shevchenko
|
Russian Federation |
197 | Matej Janak - Anna Kratka
|
Czech Republic |
197 | Marius Duerr - Vanessa Weiss
|
Germany |
197 | Pasquale Dinoia - Sabatina Reddavide
|
Ita |
203 | Artur Posedkin - Patricia Herceg
|
Cro |
203 | Antonio De Rosa - Sarah Kellner
|
Ger |
203 | Marc Schrabback - Delia Rahn
|
Germany |
203 | Kilian Kleeberger - Jasmin Motschiedler
|
Ger |
203 | Alexander Gillich - Lisa Klopf
|
Germany |
203 | Dominic Thutewohl - Mariann Thutewohl
|
Ger |
203 | Max Michel - Patricia Regenhardt
|
Germany |
203 | Ma Ziran - Duan Yan
|
Chn |
203 | Mathias Rochlitz - Carina Rochlitz
|
Germany |
203 | Michal Zaloudek - Karolina Ladyrova
|
Cze |
203 | Li Heng - Zhou Ling
|
Chn |
203 | George Borisov - Au Yuk Man Ada
|
Hong Kong |
215 | Julian Johannes Gross - Hannah Elisabeth Bosch
|
Ger |
215 | Yoshibumi Yamamoto - Noriko Yamamoto
|
Jpn |
215 | Daniel Schmidt - Janina Klingenberg
|
Ger |
215 | Manuel Magin - Constanze Maria Brueckner
|
Ger |
215 | Camillo Sulzer - Eva Wigger
|
Ger |
215 | Michael Zellerhoff - Andrea Zechmann
|
Germany |
|