| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska
|
Germany |
3 | Timur Imametdinov - Nina Bezzubova
|
Germany |
4 | Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova
|
France |
6 | Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina
|
Hungary |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak
|
Spain |
8 | Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova
|
Estonia |
9 | Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina
|
Romania |
10 | Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova
|
Canada |
11 | Yan Bangbang - Du Yujun
|
Chn |
12 | Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra Sorensen
|
Denmark |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Vito Coppola - Oona Oinas
|
Ita |
14 | Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar Andra
|
Romania |
15 | Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Marek Bures - Anastasiia Iermolenko
|
Czech Republic |
17 | Sutu George - Tereza Florova
|
Cze |
18 | Alexey Korobchenko - Liana Odikadze
|
Isr |
19 | Li Jiaming - Li Ziwei
|
People'S Republic Of China |
20 | Artyom Liaskovsky - Ksenia Zaputriaeva
|
Isr |
21 | Adria Martos - Juline Carrel
|
Esp |
22 | Vicenc Torremade - Megija Dana Morite
|
Lat |
23 | Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke Funch
|
Denmark |
24 | Maksym Kravchenko - Paula Kukute
|
Latvia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Rybalko
|
Azerbaidjan |
26 | Karls Aniscenko - Dayana Nikon
|
Canada |
27 | Earle Williamson - Veronika Myshko
|
Ukr |
27 | Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo
|
Italy |
29 | Lucas Felici - Stella Galvez
|
Fra |
30 | David Diaz Falcon - Denise Beccari
|
Esp |
31 | Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova
|
Bulgaria |
32 | Sebesi Hunor - Jaroslava Huber
|
Austria |
33 | Nam Gi Yong - Shin Nara
|
South Korea |
33 | Brodie Barden - Lana Skrgic- De Fonseka
|
Australia |
35 | Nikolay Kolev - Ekaterini Kratira
|
Bulgaria |
36 | Nikita Moisejenko - Jurga Gustaite
|
Lithuania |
37 | Nunzio Felice - Mari Yiangou
|
Cyprus |
38 | Grzegorz Zmokly - Magdalena Abramowicz
|
Poland |
39 | Igor Golovach - Michelle Angela Blank
|
Usa |
40 | Matas Lukasovas - Rugile Monginaite
|
Lithuania |
41 | Tomas Baka - Orsolya Farkasova
|
Slovakia |
41 | Hidi Balazs - Kis Violetta
|
Hun |
43 | Maxim Zmeev - Anna Shestokrilova
|
Uzb |
44 | Farukhdzhan Mamadzhanov - Nadezhda Burau
|
Kyrgyzstan |
44 | Akim Pekunov - Masa Kastelic
|
Slo |
46 | Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir
|
Iceland |
46 | Jure Bergant - Milana Chekanova
|
Slovenia |
46 | Radovan Kurinec - Eliska Lencesova
|
Slovakia |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Christoph Holczik - Katharina Wuerrer
|
Aut |
50 | Lars Olav Eltervaag - Paraskevi Zygouri
|
Norway |
51 | Alexandr Abramovskikh - Sofia Melikian
|
Arm |
52 | Tanabay Tokgoz - Dan Eliza
|
Tur |
53 | Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava
|
Belarus |
54 | Andrea Borrelli - Chantal Green
|
England |
55 | Georgi Enchev - Nina Dudoglo
|
Mda |
55 | Kazuki Sugawara - Laura Collavizza
|
Japan |
57 | Miguel Fernandes - Patricia Gomes Do Carmo
|
Portugal |
57 | Miko Sirolinna - Laura Lackman
|
Finland |
59 | Velizar Georgiev - Polina Kimova
|
Bul |
59 | Kazuki Hachiya - Madoka Minakawa
|
Japan |
61 | Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash
|
Kazakhstan |
62 | Jurica Kavran - Tihana Vusic
|
Croatia |
62 | Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Tiara-Sophia Wibawa
|
Switzerland |
64 | Daniel Rubashevsky - Anastasiya Rubashevsky
|
Usa |
65 | Pedro Eugenio - Carla Silva
|
Portugal |
65 | Matteo Pappa - Arianna Del Frate
|
Italy |
67 | Laszlo Konstantin Kalmar - Kastanja Rauhala
|
Finland |
67 | Dmitriy Shuvalov - Adel Kereyeva
|
Kaz |
69 | Renat Shafikov - Natalya Ten
|
Uzbekistan |
69 | Hugo Nordstrom - Alessia Affatigato
|
Swe |
71 | Anestis Azas - Menia Anastasiadou
|
Gre |
71 | Lukasz Piekarski - Larissa Sneek
|
Netherlands |
71 | Eduardo Rizza - Esmeralda Rizza
|
Colombia |
74 | Raed Mourad - Stephanie Sader
|
Lebanon |
74 | Cameron Kyle Lombard - Stacey-Lee Mcpherson
|
Rsa |
76 | Robin Alexander Veskus - Diana Gavrilova
|
Est |
76 | Vedran Sraga - Paula Hude
|
Cro |
76 | Boldbaatar Sodmyagmar - Gantulga Enkhjin
|
Mgl |
76 | Philip Raabe - Christine Dyck Brammer
|
Swe |
76 | Zef Orbons - Ekaterina Tsvetkova
|
Netherlands |
76 | Josh O'Grady - Olivia Young
|
Aus |
76 | Kgothatso Moerane - Paballo Nakana
|
Rsa |
76 | Lin Sean - Huang Shu Huei
|
Tpe |
76 | Darko Vujakovic - Kristina Erceg
|
Serbia |
|