| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia Philipchuk
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Daniil Patokin - Ksenia Promzeleva
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Egor Perepelitsyn - Uliana Gorina
|
Rus |
4 | Nikita Kabanov - Valeria Kulachenkova
|
Rus |
5 | Kirill Efremenko - Anna Mishenkina
|
Rus |
6 | Maxim Kosharov - Elizaveta Iogan
|
Rus |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Artem Firsov - Diana Khmelnitskaya
|
Rus |
8 | Nguyen Cao Thanh Nhan - Varvara Goncharenko
|
Rus |
9 | Kirill Vantsinov - Daria Dongauzer
|
Rus |
10 | Ilia Demin - Aleksandra Iaroshchuk
|
Rus |
11 | Nikita Sychev - Kristina Nesterova
|
Rus |
12 | Igor Batov - Beata Lukianchuk
|
Rus |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Roberts Andersons - Katrina Paula Maksimova
|
Lat |
13 | Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Ivan Nagornev - Vasilisa Khrutskaya
|
Rus |
13 | Roman Sidorov - Anastasia Grishina
|
Rus |
17 | Mikhail Anureev - Varvara Serova
|
Rus |
18 | Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobriakova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor Gershfeld
|
Israel |
19 | Alexey Vasiutin - Anastasia Ptashinskaya
|
Rus |
21 | Anton Parfenov - Violetta Ilina
|
Rus |
22 | Sergey Tskhovrebov - Arina Fedorova
|
Rus |
23 | Albert Kostarev - Anna Lutsenko
|
Rus |
24 | Artem Lobanov - Victoria Selyutina
|
Rus |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Arseny Karpachev - Polina Konina
|
Rus |
26 | Nikolai Sent - Ekaterina Potapova
|
Ger |
27 | Maxim Proskurin - Sofia Prusakova
|
Rus |
28 | Denis Zhitkevich - Ekaterina Kurchina
|
Rus |
29 | Roman Agafonov - Ekaterina Dmitrieva
|
Rus |
29 | Leonid Alexandrin - Alena Matiukhina
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Dmitry Ovchinnikov - Alina Gazimagomedova
|
Rus |
32 | Kirill Trifonov - Alena Tiurina
|
Rus |
33 | Pavel Dubasov - Polina Popova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria Smirnova
|
Rus |
33 | Ruslan Ibragimov - Arina Tkhakakhova
|
Rus |
36 | Maxim Kromachev - Sofia Aseeva
|
Rus |
37 | Ilya Bolshakov - Ekaterina Galiatkina
|
Rus |
38 | Daniil Smirnov - Olesia Konovalova
|
Rus |
38 | Andrey Shipilov - Victoria Vlasova
|
Rus |
40 | Alexandr Fedonenko - Margarita Mikurova
|
Rus |
41 | Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna Leonova
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Ivan Parfenov - Polina Tatarintseva
|
Rus |
42 | Alexey Abramov - Ksenia Kazanina
|
Rus |
42 | Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina Borgoyakova
|
Esp |
42 | Grigory Kondratiev - Stefania Silina
|
Rus |
46 | Kirill Utkin - Ada Pavlova
|
Rus |
47 | Maksim Belousov - Anna Belousova
|
Rus |
48 | Igor Khayretdinov - Renata Khalikova
|
Rus |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Andrey Prusakov - Polina Prusakova
|
Russian Federation |
50 | Arkhip Shemanaev - Alevtina Vorontsova
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Lev Moskvin - Alice Redekop
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Amirlan Sergazin - Yuliya Gavrilova
|
Kaz |
52 | Igor Startsev - Alexandra Startseva
|
Rus |
54 | Konstantin Gabelko - Anastasia Utrobina
|
Rus |
55 | Pavel Ivanov - Anna Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Alexandr Baranov - Sofia Antoniuk
|
Rus |
57 | Evgeny Zarubanov - Ksenia Liakisheva
|
Rus |
58 | Emil Rakhmankulov - Kira Rakhmatulina
|
Rus |
58 | Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia Vedeneeva
|
Rus |
60 | Sergey Petrov - Varvara Agaurova
|
Rus |
61 | Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina Lee
|
Uzbekistan |
61 | Alexey Dolda - Ekaterina Zubkova
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Igor Titov - Varvara Norkina
|
Rus |
63 | Egor Meshcherin - Ekaterina Kuryleva
|
Rus |
65 | Maxim Grama - Alexandra Vladimirova
|
Rus |
66 | Gleb Ivanov - Alesya Kiselyova
|
Rus |
66 | Aleksei Poliakov - Kseniia Sirotina
|
Rus |
68 | Savva Barkovskiy - Arina Sakharova
|
Rus |
68 | Arsenii Cheranev - Valeriia Klestova
|
Rus |
70 | Kirill Gulyaev - Victoria Molodtsova
|
Rus |
71 | Aleksandr Turkov - Anastasiia Bratchikova
|
Rus |
71 | Timofey Stavsky - Veronika Kharlamova
|
Rus |
73 | Nikita Dvornik - Alisa Tarasova
|
Rus |
73 | Alexandr Maliants - Daria Valova
|
Rus |
75 | Dmitrii Cherniakov - Ekaterina Rembovskaia
|
Rus |
75 | Murad Magomedov - Yanina Serebrova
|
Rus |
75 | Ivan Laskin - Alina Pupova
|
Rus |
75 | Daniil Butenko - Anastasia Aparina
|
Rus |
79 | Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta Vodianikova
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Evgeny Papchenko - Ekaterina Zhilkibaeva
|
Rus |
81 | Maxim Medelian - Lilia Zykova
|
Rus |
82 | Bogdan Pereslavtsev - Ksenia Chuprik
|
Rus |
83 | Viktor Serniaev - Valeria Saveleva
|
Rus |
84 | Yaroslav Zykov - Anna Aprelkova
|
Rus |
85 | Lev Gvozdev - Viktoria Gorkun
|
Rus |
|