| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Zukauskaite
|
Lithuania |
2 | Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva
|
Lithuania |
3 | Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya
|
Lithuania |
5 | Edgars Linis - Eliza Ancane
|
Latvia |
6 | Cojoc Rares - Matei Andreea
|
Romania |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga
|
Poland |
8 | Alexey Bredikhin - Daria Bredikhina
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Igor Kruglov - Ekaterina Kazmirchuk
|
Rus |
10 | Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite
|
Italy |
12 | Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova
|
Canada |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Georgy Kalashnikov - Domile Semeskeviciute
|
Ltu |
14 | Luciano Donato - Adele Diodati
|
Italy |
15 | Tagir Yusupov - Julia Mokretsova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Xie Ziang - Li Jiayue
|
Chn |
17 | Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata Brychcy
|
Poland |
18 | Wu Hongbo - Lu Wanying
|
China |
20 | Munteanu Alexander - Anna Sheedy
|
Usa |
21 | Karol Michal Tomecki - Santa Vlasa
|
Ltu |
21 | Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Yana Tudvaseva
|
Belarus |
21 | Boris Basin - Elizaveta Shchekina
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Dominykas Granskas - Helene Spilling
|
Nor |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Jakub Sawicki - Dagmara Milek
|
Pol |
25 | Alexey Tsarev - Alena Stadnik
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Gabriele Cassai - Kristine Madsen
|
Den |
28 | Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia Diagileva
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Samuele Pugliese - Federica Stavale
|
Italy |
30 | He Yongshen - Qiu Pengjie
|
Chn |
31 | Tomasz Augustynowicz - Katarzyna Batyra
|
Pol |
32 | Vit Domorad - Simona Tejcova
|
Czech Republic |
32 | Konrad Smolinski - Ewelina Krol
|
Pol |
32 | Sun Yulong - Li Jinming
|
Chn |
35 | Wang Zhaoming - Cai Mengting
|
Chn |
36 | Andrey Davydik - Anita Sychugova
|
Est |
36 | Grzegorz Slusarski - Paulina Karpinska
|
Poland |
38 | Przemyslaw Walisiak - Katarzyna Pres
|
Pol |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
39 | Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash
|
Kazakhstan |
40 | Roberts Andersons - Katrina Paula Maksimova
|
Lat |
40 | Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha Shadrina
|
Ukraine |
42 | Alessandro Bucca - Maria Chiara Sofia
|
Italy |
43 | Ivan Hristov - Yovita Georgieva
|
Bul |
44 | Sebastian Wojtania - Kamila Szalega
|
Pol |
44 | Gabriel Livshits - Sharon Nerst
|
Israel |
46 | Pawel Haftka - Oliwia Grzeska
|
Pol |
47 | Filip Sabol - Anastasia Eremenko
|
Czech Republic |
48 | Kacper Zakowicz - Weronika Sagan
|
Poland |
49 | Filip Kuklinski - Michalina Kuklinska
|
Poland |
50 | Jakub Koguciuk - Sylwia Afrodyta Karowicz-Bienias
|
Pol |
52 | Jakub Szafranski - Katarzyna Rychlica
|
Pol |
53 | Zhang Yankai - Liu Luyao
|
Chn |
54 | Tsai Jerry - Hsieh Wen Chin
|
Tpe |
54 | Marcin Szczepaniak - Iga Prusaczyk
|
Pol |
54 | Giovanni Ayroldi - Maria Vetro
|
Ita |
54 | Martin Benysek - Martina Manaskova
|
Cze |
54 | Dong Zhiquan - Ji Na
|
Chn |
54 | Daniel Ptak - Weronika Roth
|
Pol |
|