| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych
|
Ukraine |
4 | Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga
|
Poland |
5 | Yahor Boldysh - Irina Averina
|
Blr |
6 | Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg
|
Denmark |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Dmytro Yevtyeryev - Valeriia Dorofei
|
Ukraine |
8 | Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin
|
Estonia |
9 | Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec
|
Slovenia |
10 | Earle Williamson - Veronika Myshko
|
Ukr |
11 | Vladlen Kravchenko - Maria Smirnova
|
Kaz |
12 | Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Ilya Kornev - Daria Zhukova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Matej Stec - Elena Popova
|
Slovakia |
14 | Alexey Barkov - Veronika Kreslova
|
Rus |
16 | Akim Pekunov - Masa Kastelic
|
Slo |
17 | Tagir Yusupov - Julia Mokretsova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Mykhailo Benivskyi - Daiana Bondar
|
Ukr |
19 | Einoras Degutis - Ugne Bliujute
|
Ltu |
20 | Andrii Kamyshnyi - Karina Shpakovskaya
|
Ukraine |
20 | Alexey Tsarev - Alena Stadnik
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Iaroslav Verba - Nadiia Prokopenko
|
Ukr |
22 | Elvin Constantin - Desislava Trifonova
|
Irl |
22 | Denis Belik - Ekaterina Konashenko
|
Geo |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Banu Rares - Catinca Banu
|
Aut |
26 | Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
|
Lat |
27 | Andrey Davydik - Anita Sychugova
|
Est |
28 | Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha Shadrina
|
Ukraine |
28 | Jakub Minarovic - Tereza Kozlovska
|
Cze |
28 | Pasquale Sirica - Lea Rey
|
Fra |
31 | Georgi Klementjev - Elika Zohhova
|
Est |
32 | Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova
|
Slovakia |
32 | Artem Donskoy - Lolita Bay
|
Rus |
34 | Denis Chuprina - Veronika Vysotskaya
|
Ukraine |
35 | Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna Antonova
|
Ukraine |
36 | Mykyta Niezhentsev - Zofia FilińSka
|
Pol |
37 | Artemi Fursov - Anastasia Huber
|
Germany |
37 | Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Anastasiya Sirotka
|
Blr |
39 | Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Oleksandra Shulima
|
Ukr |
39 | Laurynas Makarovas - Kotryna Ambrazeviciute
|
Ltu |
39 | Nikolay Vasilev - Veronika Kajin
|
Slo |
42 | Vitalii Besarab - Valeriia Dibrivna
|
Ukraine |
43 | Dmytro Bodko - Valeriia Kutyrkina
|
Ukr |
43 | Yevhenii Boichenko - Mariia Vlasenko
|
Ukr |
43 | Hlib Lisohor - Nina Kotlovska
|
Ukr |
43 | Evgeniy Fedorov - Valeriia Melnyk
|
Ukr |
47 | Dmytro Chornii - Valeriia Lozinska
|
Ukraine |
47 | Nazar Los - Olena Dukalska
|
Ukraine |
47 | Artiom Moroz - Yoana Sukiayazova
|
Bul |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Valeriu Bivol - Eva-Marina Sumcova
|
Mda |
51 | Illia Blyzniuk - Stefaniia Rudenko
|
Ukr |
52 | Jakub Koguciuk - Sylwia Afrodyta Karowicz-Bienias
|
Pol |
53 | Boleslav Subbotenko - Valeriia Kurilna
|
Ukr |
54 | Stanislav Kernychyshyn - Dariya Tkachuk
|
Ukr |
55 | Andrii Ronkovych - Nastasia Bulkach
|
Ukr |
56 | Aleksey Vahin - Anna Vahina
|
Ukr |
57 | Anton Kovalenko - Anastasiya Gladka
|
Ukr |
58 | Vladyslav Dovbysh - Oleksandra Kulychenko
|
Ukr |
59 | Roman Pareshnyy - Yaryna Oliiarchyk
|
Ukraine |
60 | Nikita Saichuk - Alina Bakhmatovich
|
Blr |
61 | Mykola Krykunov - Anastasiia Bobrynova
|
Ukr |
62 | Bohdan Balahura - Daria Rakytska
|
Ukr |
62 | Baris Zeytinci - Oyku Yilmaz
|
Turkey |
62 | Andriy Kokodynyak - Oksana Khomiak
|
Ukr |
|