| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Kirill Vlasov - Kristina Polunina
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Dmitry Erofeev - Polina Erosh
|
Rus |
3 | Ilya Kornev - Daria Zhukova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Evgeny Mironov - Anastasia Plastinina
|
Rus |
5 | Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Vladislav Iliushenov - Maria Borisova
|
Rus |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Oleg Yasinsky - Kristina Piatina
|
Arm |
8 | Nikita Anikeev - Elina Kokotova
|
Rus |
9 | Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia Diagileva
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Danila Shinkov - Alexandra Svintsova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Nikita Kabanov - Valeria Kulachenkova
|
Rus |
12 | Ivan Vinogradov - Anna Kormyshenkova
|
Rus |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Kirill Kuznetsov - Ekaterina Borisova
|
Rus |
14 | Mikhail Anureev - Varvara Serova
|
Rus |
16 | Maxim Kosharov - Elizaveta Iogan
|
Rus |
16 | Alexey Ivanov - Anastasia Gavrichenkova
|
Rus |
18 | Alexey Vasiutin - Anastasia Ptashinskaya
|
Rus |
19 | Sergey Popov - Yaroslava Satalkina
|
Kaz |
19 | Anton Peredery - Arina Kolosova
|
Rus |
19 | Egor Sidorov - Svetlana Migashko
|
Rus |
22 | Andrey Ivanov - Sofya Zadorozhnaya
|
Rus |
23 | Denis Korchagin - Anna Dzhuzhoma
|
Rus |
24 | Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova
|
Rus |
25 | Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna Lapteva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Petr Matsarsky - Anastasia Kuvaldina
|
Rus |
27 | Nikita Korzun - Marina Podbolotova
|
Rus |
27 | Sergey Balabanov - Polina Maxina
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Varvara Druzhinina
|
Rus |
29 | Dmitry Leliukhin - Tatiana Kudriavtseva
|
Rus |
29 | Nikita Puchkov - Aleksandra Blum
|
Rus |
32 | Roman Zhemchugov - Julia Spasova
|
Rus |
33 | Denis Korovin - Polina Skachek
|
Rus |
34 | Egor Shulgin - Veronika Grishina
|
Rus |
34 | Alexandr Panasiuk - Daria Shpigel
|
Rus |
34 | Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina Ivanova
|
Kyrgyzstan |
37 | Dmitry Maslov - Angelina Mikheeva
|
Rus |
37 | Pavel Kotov - Lilia Blinova
|
Rus |
37 | Alexandr Zibanov - Anastasia Rumiantseva
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Denis Zhitkevich - Ekaterina Kurchina
|
Rus |
40 | Igor Akinshin - Natalia Akinshina
|
Rus |
42 | Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines Maria
|
Sweden |
43 | Igor Antipov - Victoria Kalanzhy
|
Rus |
44 | Igor Kozlov - Ekaterina Artiushina
|
Belarus |
45 | Nikita Konev - Daria Ozhgikhina
|
Rus |
46 | Aleksandr Shefler - Kristina Melnikova
|
Kgz |
47 | Konstantin Baranov - Ksenia Glubokova
|
Rus |
47 | Danil Smirnov - Ekaterina Podolskaya
|
Rus |
49 | Andrey Anisimov - Sofia Lysenko
|
Rus |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Maksim Belousov - Elizaveta Balakina
|
Rus |
51 | Ilya Gorkin - Ekaterina Lachkova
|
Rus |
52 | Stanislav Soloviev - Maria Galankina
|
Rus |
53 | Ivan Kokin - Kristina Filina
|
Rus |
53 | Evgeny Zverev - Maria Korobova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Nikolay Terebilenko - Arina Sidorova
|
Rus |
56 | Anton Sytilin - Sofia Belikova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Vladimir Matveev - Ekaterina Kondaltceva
|
Rus |
58 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov - Sidorova Yulia
|
Rus |
59 | Abdulfayz Turapov - Aleksandra Yugay
|
Uzb |
60 | Nikolay Elistratov - Arina Baranova
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta Vodianikova
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Andrey Nishpal - Anastasia Stexova
|
Rus |
63 | Dmitriy Skulkin - Anastasia Smirnova
|
Rus |
64 | Konstantin Ivanov - Larisa Butorina
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Alexey Platonov - Lubov Tanikova
|
Rus |
66 | Dmitry Martynenko - Polina Nikolaenko
|
Rus |
67 | Ilya Kolpikov - Svetlana Polyakova
|
Rus |
|