| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Andrey Sokolov - Arina Bortnikova
|
Rus |
3 | Nikolay Puzyrev - Alexandra Volkova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina Lee
|
Uzbekistan |
5 | Alexandr Morozov - Alexandra Smirnova
|
Rus |
6 | Vadim Golokoz - Marianna Zabira
|
Rus |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova
|
Rus |
8 | Vladislav Esipenok - Alexandra Fomenko
|
Rus |
9 | Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua Kargabaeva
|
Kaz |
10 | Daniil Popov - Maria Krivtsova
|
Rus |
11 | Vladimir Mitrofanov - Anastasia Pushakova
|
Rus |
12 | Igor Startsev - Alexandra Startseva
|
Rus |
12 | Vladislav Arinin - Milana Gladkaya
|
Kaz |
14 | Egor Pypka - Anna Pypka
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
15 | Mikhail Philippov - Daria Pryadko
|
Rus |
16 | Artem Shpigel - Anastasia Kibis
|
Rus |
17 | Dmitry Frolov - Anna Eremenko
|
Rus |
18 | Philipp Torsky - Elizaveta Demidova
|
Rus |
18 | Arseny Semenov - Anastasia Borodkina
|
Rus |
20 | Egor Shirkov - Anna Timofeeva
|
Rus |
21 | Sergey Bystritsky - Alisa Lialina
|
Rus |
22 | Grigory Savenkov - Kristina Gerasimova
|
Rus |
22 | Alexey Vasiutin - Anastasia Ptashinskaya
|
Rus |
24 | Maxim Vasiliev - Dana Voronina
|
Rus |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Egor Tsvetkov - Elizaveta Kolpakova
|
Rus |
26 | Aleksandr Dutov - Galina Gomina
|
Rus |
27 | Vasily Semiletov - Daria Kriukova
|
Rus |
28 | Ramis Ibragimov - Sabrina Ismanalieva
|
Kgz |
29 | Kirill Romanov - Polina Bykanova
|
Rus |
30 | Arseny Shustov - Polina Rudova
|
Rus |
30 | Daniil Tapanainen - Ekaterina Alexeeva
|
Rus |
32 | Ilya Yaurov - Marina Shiriaeva
|
Rus |
33 | Stepan Stepantsov - Daria Kukonkova
|
Rus |
34 | Leon Romanov - Elena Semenova
|
Rus |
35 | Maxim Mosyakov - Ksenia Litvinova
|
Rus |
36 | Anton Sytilin - Sofia Belikova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Nikita Maliutin - Ekaterina Kibireva
|
Rus |
38 | Askhat Kasimov - Eva Belokrylova
|
Rus |
38 | Ustin Mordvintsev - Angelina Samsonova
|
Rus |
40 | Alexey Selichev - Natalia Mikheeva
|
Rus |
41 | Pavel Kuznetsov - Arina Baranova
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Nikita Yurkin - Sophia Evsikova
|
Rus |
42 | Ilya Kolpikov - Svetlana Polyakova
|
Rus |
42 | Vladimir Usenko - Iasmin Abdukadyrova
|
Kgz |
45 | Mark Kolberg - Maria Shitova
|
Rus |
45 | Ilia Pinigin - Diana Tolmacheva
|
Rus |
47 | Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta Vodianikova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Artem Makarov - Sofia Pluzhnikova
|
Rus |
|