| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska
|
Germany |
2 | Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak
|
Spain |
3 | Sutu George Eduard - Tereza Kucerova
|
Cze |
4 | Stefano Mendolia - Oxana Kononova
|
Ita |
5 | Konstantin Gorodilov - Polina Figurenko
|
Est |
6 | Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Raffaello Brancato - Mishel Magera
|
Ita |
8 | David Diaz Falcon - Denise Beccari
|
Esp |
9 | Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Dumitru Cernei - Nicole Civita
|
Mda |
11 | Maruster Sergiu - Anastasia Stan
|
Ger |
12 | Jonas Tomanek - Sarka Kosmakova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Artem Oberemok - Ema Tomasova
|
Slovakia |
14 | Angelo Puglisi - Anastasia Golitsyna
|
Ita |
15 | Tomas Jakubec - Linda Kvasnickova
|
Czech Republic |
16 | Marian Hlavac - Tereza Maturova
|
Czech Republic |
17 | Alessio Cona - Silvia Bolognesi
|
Italy |
18 | Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Jaroslava Huber
|
Aut |
19 | Lorenzo Vizzarri - Loretta Pezzoli
|
Italy |
20 | Einoras Degutis - Ugne Bliujute
|
Ltu |
21 | Nicholas Leandro - Jennifer Cuda
|
Ita |
22 | Jan Metlicky - Ela Kasalova
|
Cze |
23 | Mirco Boccaletti - Silvia Padovan
|
Ita |
24 | Lin Yung Cheng - Chuan Ivy
|
Tpe |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Stefan Chiari - Neza Colja
|
Slo |
26 | Filip Chmel - Stepanka Dunajova
|
Cze |
27 | Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu
|
Mda |
27 | Lubomir Kozel - Adela Sirocakova
|
Czech Republic |
27 | Martin Tojnar - Katerina Jozifova
|
Cze |
27 | Lin Sean - Huang Shu Huei
|
Tpe |
31 | Vito Kevin Carobene - Adriele Lomi
|
Ita |
32 | Pavel Skalicky - Vanesa Holikova
|
Cze |
32 | Dominik Drabik - Karolin Omastova
|
Slovakia |
34 | Martin Hlawiczka - Kristyna Muzna
|
Cze |
34 | Davide Cofone - Julie Bogely
|
Italy |
36 | Marc Bonilla Torres - Ainhoa Culebradas Cruz
|
Esp |
37 | Mario Kirsner - Adela Golombova
|
Cze |
38 | Jakub Minarovic - Tereza Kozlovska
|
Cze |
39 | Vitaly Shakhmatov - Adriana Matyskova
|
Cze |
40 | Tomas Kirnig - Klara Konecna
|
Cze |
41 | Vladimir Cebanu - Sofia Chiorescu
|
Moldova |
41 | Dimitar Dimitrov - Cathrine Singer
|
Den |
43 | Adam Havel - Anna Cihlarova
|
Cze |
44 | Jan Burant - Klara Faltusova
|
Cze |
44 | Tomas Ludma - Emanuela Kaucka
|
Czech Republic |
46 | Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika Novakova
|
Cze |
46 | Anton Kit - Sofiya Ganusyk
|
Aut |
46 | Simon Holaza - Jana Kirnigova
|
Cze |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Radek Dolezal - Nicole Folcova
|
Cze |
49 | Daniel Zhouf - Anna Vanova
|
Cze |
51 | Filip Sabol - Anastasia Eremenko
|
Czech Republic |
52 | Jakub Zarybnicky - Veronika Hegrova
|
Cze |
53 | Stepan Rubas - Simona Cerna
|
Cze |
54 | Daniel Klima - Radka Psenickova
|
Czech Republic |
55 | Lucas Walsted - Amalie Boennelykke Eir
|
Den |
56 | Nikolay Vasilev - Veronika Kajin
|
Slo |
57 | Adam Havlicek - Tereza Rysava
|
Cze |
58 | Hynek Appl - Pavlina Applova
|
Czech Republic |
58 | David Pisula - Marie Slezakova
|
Cze |
60 | Karel Sokl - Marketa Woznicova
|
Cze |
60 | Tomas Lichnovsky - Viktorie Krizakova
|
Cze |
62 | Ondrej Gilar - Klara Smieskova
|
Cze |
63 | David Muk - Jolana Dragounova
|
Cze |
63 | Filip Forman - Natalie Novackova
|
Cze |
63 | Zdenek Zeman - Stepanka Chvastekova
|
Cze |
63 | Jan Jochman - Julie Tumova
|
Cze |
63 | Daniel Provaznik - Anna Subova
|
Cze |
68 | Jakub Piastek - Julie Sitarova
|
Cze |
68 | Adam Koutek - Katerina Navratilikova
|
Cze |
68 | Stepan Pleyer - Veronika Krejci
|
Cze |
|