| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 11 :: Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska
|
Germany |
2 | 33 :: Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva
|
Russian Federation |
3 | 59 :: Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova
|
France |
4 | 60 :: Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina
|
Hungary |
5 | 46 :: Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak
|
Spain |
6 | 52 :: Guillem Pascual - Rosa Carne
|
Spain |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | 49 :: Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar Andra
|
Romania |
8 | 57 :: Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra Sorensen
|
Denmark |
9 | 51 :: Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina
|
Romania |
10 | 63 :: Sutu George Eduard - Tereza Kucerova
|
Cze |
11 | 38 :: Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina
|
Russian Federation |
12 | 65 :: Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo
|
Italy |
13 | 31 :: Konstantin Gorodilov - Polina Figurenko
|
Est |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | 48 :: Stefano Mendolia - Oxana Kononova
|
Ita |
15 | 12 :: Artur Balandin - Anna Salita
|
Germany |
16 | 47 :: Adria Martos - Juline Carrel
|
Esp |
17 | 26 :: Francesco Esposito - Svetlana Kostenko
|
Italy |
18 | 29 :: Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova
|
Czech Republic |
19 | 41 :: Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke Funch
|
Denmark |
20 | 36 :: Hidi Balazs - Kis Violetta
|
Hun |
21 | 67 :: Vicenc Torremade - Megija Dana Morite
|
Lat |
22 | 42 :: Alexey Korobchenko - Liana Odikadze
|
Isr |
23 | 62 :: Oleg Streletsky - Maryia Sabanskaya
|
Blr |
24 | 27 :: Armand Fazullin - Klaudia Iwanska
|
Poland |
25 | 14 :: Andrea Bolzoni - Michelle Maritan
|
Mne |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | 34 :: Orel Halef - Romy Nof
|
Isr |
27 | 44 :: Nikolay Levchenkov - Marie Denigot-Levchenkova
|
Rus |
27 | 15 :: Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova
|
Bulgaria |
29 | 10 :: Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Jaroslava Huber
|
Aut |
29 | 40 :: Nikolay Kolev - Ekaterini Kratira
|
Bulgaria |
31 | 43 :: Maksym Kravchenko - Paula Kukute
|
Latvia |
31 | 45 :: Matas Lukasovas - Rugile Monginaite
|
Lithuania |
33 | 54 :: Akim Pekunov - Masa Kastelic
|
Slo |
34 | 24 :: Lars Olav Eltervaag - Paraskevi Zygouri
|
Norway |
34 | 21 :: Dominykas Dauksas - Svetlana Azarova
|
Lithuania |
36 | 66 :: Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra Tarasenko
|
Russianfederation |
37 | 58 :: Alexandros Saoulidis - Polyvia Moschou
|
Gre |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
38 | 50 :: Boris Milev - Anastasiia Darchuk
|
Bul |
39 | 13 :: Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir
|
Iceland |
40 | 17 :: Dumitru Cernei - Nicole Civita
|
Mda |
41 | 16 :: Shon Burshteyn - Agnes Zakar
|
Svk |
42 | 61 :: Vedran Sraga - Paula Hude
|
Cro |
42 | 56 :: Artur Posedkin - Patricia Herceg
|
Cro |
44 | 18 :: Vincenzo Chianese - Ana Ekart
|
Slo |
45 | 23 :: Ozgun Dogan - Ece Uzunalioglu
|
Turkey |
46 | 30 :: Tristan Geiger - Catherine Pisarenko
|
Switzerland |
46 | 64 :: Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova
|
Latvia |
48 | 53 :: Francisco Pedrosa - Catarina Cera
|
Por |
48 | 28 :: Glenn Feddema - Claudia Van Der Helm
|
Netherlands |
50 | 19 :: Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac
|
Romania |
50 | 68 :: Pierluigi Videsott - Netta Leppiniemi
|
Finland |
52 | 20 :: Renos Christou - Tereza Odysseos
|
Cyp |
52 | 55 :: Popovics Richard - Zofia Juhas
|
Hun |
54 | 22 :: Andrey Davydik - Anita Sychugova
|
Est |
55 | 32 :: Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie
|
Aut |
|