| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Zukauskaite
|
Lithuania |
2 | Francesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini
|
Italy |
3 | Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Fainsil
|
Ger |
4 | Dmitri Kolobov - Signe Busk
|
Denmark |
5 | Cojoc Rares - Matei Andreea
|
Romania |
6 | Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga
|
Poland |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite
|
Italy |
8 | Evgeny Nikitin - Valeriya Menyaylo
|
Aze |
9 | Qiu Yuming - Hu Jingyi
|
Chn |
10 | Georgy Kalashnikov - Domile Semeskeviciute
|
Ltu |
11 | Marius Ilciukas - Grigore Daria
|
Rou |
12 | Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana
|
Romania |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek
|
Poland |
14 | Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych
|
Ukraine |
15 | Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Dusan Grula - Giada Cragnolini
|
Slovakia |
17 | Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata Brychcy
|
Poland |
18 | Andrea Gioncada - Vera Demidova
|
Ita |
19 | Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite
|
Lithuania |
20 | Jonas Alexander Pettersen - Kristy Puusepp
|
Nor |
21 | Karolis Burneikis - Diana Epeykina
|
Ltu |
22 | Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Kostadin Vasilev - Simona Gentile
|
Bul |
24 | Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Gemma Dominguez Garcia
|
Esp |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Martin Mestek - Anna Stareckova
|
Czech Republic |
25 | Errol Williamson - Ami Williamson
|
Denmark |
27 | Jakub Bruck - Marina Makarenko
|
Cze |
28 | Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa Murajdova
|
Slovakia |
29 | Armand Fazullin - Klaudia Iwanska
|
Poland |
29 | Emanuele Cannistraro - Anna Lubianetska
|
Ger |
31 | Romans Dobrecovs - Violetta Levchenko
|
Lat |
32 | Konrad Smolinski - Julia Bien
|
Pol |
33 | Butnaru Luca Teodor - Bidica Julia Denisa
|
Rou |
33 | Iliya Dobrev - Daria Posypai
|
Bul |
33 | Giulio Petrilli - Morgane Salomon Gagnaire
|
Fra |
36 | Gabrielius Vaikasas - Klaudia Grabowska
|
Pol |
37 | Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin
|
Estonia |
37 | Jakub Sawicki - Dagmara Milek
|
Pol |
39 | Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk
|
Sui |
40 | Alexander Pavlov - Mie Udesen
|
Denmark |
41 | Erik Kem - Viktoria Grushevskaja
|
Ger |
41 | Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir
|
Iceland |
41 | Pawel Subczynski - Aleksandra Kucharska
|
Poland |
44 | Sergei Varnitcyn - Cassandra Juul Poulsen
|
Den |
44 | Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
|
Lat |
46 | Ilya Gasanov - Anna Carbone
|
Ita |
47 | Laurynas Makarovas - Kotryna Ambrazeviciute
|
Ltu |
48 | Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz
|
Poland |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija Norusaite
|
Lithuania |
50 | Lukasz Switalski - Natalia Mikolajczyk
|
Ger |
50 | Ivan Hristov - Yovita Georgieva
|
Bul |
50 | Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin
|
Hongkong,China |
53 | Gabriele Cassai - Kristine Madsen
|
Den |
53 | Akim Pekunov - Masa Kastelic
|
Slo |
53 | Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina Onishi
|
Japan |
56 | Jan Metlicky - Ela Kasalova
|
Cze |
56 | Aleksey Bessonov - Sarah Sofie Barjabin
|
Est |
56 | Aurimas Meska - Aine Rutkauskaite
|
Ltu |
56 | Marcin Kleist - Wiktoria Pastwa
|
Pol |
56 | Bartosz Lugowski - Olivia Popek
|
Poland |
61 | Tomas Janonis - Daryna Antonova
|
Ukr |
61 | Yurii Marchenko - Polina Shkurikhina
|
Ukr |
63 | Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra
|
Hungary |
63 | Dominik Stoeckl - Anna Gommer
|
Ger |
65 | Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia Dreier
|
Switzerland |
66 | Sergey Popov - Liudmila Raevskaya
|
Kaz |
67 | William Lauth - Julia Maria Scherer
|
Germany |
67 | Dawid Duda - Betija Kaire
|
Lat |
69 | Dennis Aisenstadt - Emily Damm-Jakobsen
|
Den |
70 | Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova
|
Rus |
71 | Pop Cristian - Celine Sejdijaj
|
Ger |
72 | Stefano Iaconis - Camilla Giusti
|
Italy |
73 | Im Jin Su - Im Sebeen
|
Kor |
74 | Alessandro Bucca - Maria Chiara Sofia
|
Italy |
74 | Edoardo Picco - Martina Rossi
|
Ita |
74 | Rares Banu - Catinca Banu
|
Aut |
74 | Robert Penkava - Veronika Hruba
|
Cze |
78 | Edoardo Saltarelli - Marzia Bonilauri
|
Ita |
78 | Samuele Pugliese - Federica Stavale
|
Italy |
78 | Alexandru Pogor - Katrina North
|
Eng |
81 | Sverre Oerjasaeter Fjellstad - Ronja Oestensvik
|
Nor |
82 | Radek Dolezal - Nicole Folcova
|
Cze |
83 | Tomasz Depczynski - Aleksandra Kolodziej
|
Pol |
83 | Jyrgen Tosso - Agneta Vahtra
|
Est |
83 | Tobias Solymosi - Angi Solymosi
|
Ger |
86 | Jaroslaw Biernat - Ewa Sitarz
|
Pol |
86 | Sebastian Wojtania - Kamila Szalega
|
Pol |
88 | Pascal Etzold - Nina Arendt
|
Ger |
88 | Mykyta Fomenko - Sofiya Shpak
|
Ger |
90 | Luc Broder Albrecht - Luise Maul
|
Germany |
90 | Sean Aranar - Ana Nualla
|
Philippines |
90 | Reinis Lidaka - Marta Aleksandra Palmbaha
|
Lat |
93 | Patkos Mate - Sulyan Lilla Katalin
|
Hun |
93 | David Aylarov - Aleksandra Afanaseva
|
Uzb |
95 | Kim Gidong - Jang Haeran
|
Kor |
95 | Alari Ameljushenko - Karita Raid
|
Est |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
97 | Szots David - Cseke Krisztina
|
Hun |
97 | Jan Burant - Klara Faltusova
|
Cze |
99 | Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Magdalena Vidas
|
Cro |
100 | Jan Goerling - Hanna Kalpakidis
|
Ger |
101 | Nicolo' Norbiato - Martina Ninni
|
Ita |
101 | Bacani Dovano - Lam Pak Yi
|
Hkg |
103 | Issarapong Duangkaew - Thanawan Yananun
|
Thailand |
104 | David Jelinek - Barbora Novakova
|
Cze |
104 | Arthur Zschaebitz - Antonia Lange
|
Ger |
104 | Marcel Michalik - Nina Hillenbrand
|
Ger |
107 | Cedrik Heinrich - Luana Giersbeck
|
Ger |
107 | Stiliyan Stanev - Rosi Mihaleva
|
Bulgaria |
109 | Dominik Depner - Lea Baier
|
Ger |
109 | Lukas Gandor - Natalie Pusch
|
Germany |
111 | Max Naumann - Konstanze Freitag
|
Ger |
111 | Marvin Fischer - Daphne Fischer
|
Germany |
113 | Stefan Cloudt - Eline Cloudt
|
Netherlands |
113 | Edoardo Malavarca - Cydney Waterhouse
|
Bul |
113 | Jakob Stenbaek - Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen
|
Denmark |
116 | David Andreas Buechel - Flavia Landolfi
|
Sui |
116 | Maximilian Frank Krimig - Verena Kristin Gabbe
|
Ger |
118 | Marco Czeto - Deniska Fajnerova
|
Slovakia |
119 | Dragomir Vlad - Tudor Adriana Maria
|
Rou |
120 | Matija Markovic - Zala Hauptman
|
Cro |
120 | Nils Benger - Ann-Christin Baier
|
Ger |
120 | Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika Novakova
|
Cze |
120 | Jirapong Thongsanta - Wansika Torwichien
|
Tha |
120 | Vereb Daniel - Unger Fanni
|
Hun |
120 | Moritz Buettner - Isa-Bella Muschter
|
Ger |
126 | Lasse Hambrecht - Rebecca Boerger
|
Ger |
127 | Richard Sianta - Anna Maltsava
|
Svk |
127 | Giuseppe Pizzi - Liliya Azvolynska
|
Germany |
129 | Lennart Niederhoff - Natascha Franzke
|
Ger |
130 | Camillo Sulzer - Eva Wigger
|
Ger |
131 | Daan Bakker - Esther Boelens
|
Ned |
131 | Vlad Milinovici - Victoria Ghadiri
|
Ger |
131 | Yu Shitomi - Erika Iwai
|
Jpn |
134 | Laurin Maechtig - Melanie Arndt
|
Ger |
134 | Vincent Ludley - Lilja Schreiber
|
Ger |
136 | Alex Hinrich - Vitaliia Hinrich
|
Ger |
136 | Nguyen Duc Hoa - Nguyen Thi Hai Yen
|
Vietnam |
138 | Dorian Fajferic - Ana Ozegovic
|
Cro |
139 | Lam Tsz Kwan Arie - Kwok On Yu
|
Hkg |
139 | Jens Kothe - Vanessa Gergert
|
Ger |
139 | Jeroen Schlief - Esme Rijndertse
|
Netherlands |
139 | Nils-Arne Herold - Johanna Frei
|
Ger |
143 | Chan Chun Hong - Yung Wing To
|
Hkg |
144 | Ooi Say Onn - Chong Kar Man
|
Mas |
144 | Ioan Iliev - Sophia Maria Kiesel
|
Ger |
146 | Manit Permpasuk - Kanokluck Jeerawongsoontorn
|
Thailand |
146 | Robin Brenner - Verena Weber
|
Ger |
146 | Daniel Liermann - Julia Reichmann
|
Ger |
146 | Daniel Wohlmuth - Friederike Lades
|
Ger |
146 | Tran Nam Dung - Le Phuong Thao
|
Vie |
146 | Kevin Weinhold - Tanja Hense
|
Ger |
146 | Jascha Alteruthemeyer - Esther Lammel
|
Germany |
146 | Simon Keller - Petra Vilt
|
Ger |
146 | Markus Winter - Lena Hofmeier
|
Ger |
146 | Oliver Spieth - Marie-Therese Behr
|
Ger |
156 | Pasquale Dinoia - Sabatina Reddavide
|
Ita |
156 | Ruben Van Osch - Berit Quist
|
Netherlands |
156 | Kuno Sickmann - Isabella De Haas
|
Netherlands |
|