| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska
|
Germany |
2 | Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova
|
France |
3 | Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak
|
Spain |
4 | Guillem Pascual - Diandra-Aniela Illes
|
Esp |
5 | Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova
|
Canada |
6 | Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar Andra
|
Romania |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Konstantin Gorodilov - Polina Figurenko
|
Est |
8 | Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra Sorensen
|
Denmark |
9 | Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina
|
Romania |
10 | Sutu George Eduard - Tereza Kucerova
|
Cze |
11 | Artur Balandin - Anna Salita
|
Germany |
12 | Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo
|
Italy |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacky Joos
|
Ger |
14 | Tomer Zveniatsky - Elizaveta Pustornakova
|
Isr |
15 | Adria Martos - Juline Carrel
|
Esp |
16 | Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke Funch
|
Denmark |
17 | Vicenc Torremade - Megija Dana Morite
|
Lat |
18 | Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova
|
Czech Republic |
19 | Mihai Alexandru Cristian - Barbu Georgiana
|
Rou |
20 | Rene Libera - Tay Isabelle
|
Sgp |
21 | Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie Mardal
|
Norway |
22 | Daniel Dingis - Alessia-Allegra Gigli
|
Ger |
23 | Antonio Mosa - Mihaela Antonova
|
France |
24 | Andrea Bolzoni - Michelle Maritan
|
Mne |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Arthur Ankerstein - Oona Oinas
|
Ger |
26 | Maruster Sergiu - Anastasia Stan
|
Ger |
27 | Miha Zerjav - Karcagi Laura
|
Hun |
28 | Marian Hlavac - Tereza Maturova
|
Czech Republic |
29 | Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Jaroslava Huber
|
Aut |
30 | Yari Paolone - Erika Zuza
|
Ita |
31 | Paraschiv Mihai Vlad - Iosub Antonia Ioana
|
Rou |
31 | Hidi Balazs - Kis Violetta
|
Hun |
33 | Akim Pekunov - Masa Kastelic
|
Slo |
34 | Armand Fazullin - Klaudia Iwanska
|
Poland |
35 | Salvatore Termini - Federica Cillari
|
Italy |
36 | Matyas Adamec - Anna Riebauerova
|
Cze |
36 | Jakub Bruck - Marina Makarenko
|
Cze |
36 | Vinzenz Doerlitz - Albena Daskalova
|
Germany |
39 | Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova
|
Rus |
39 | Rodolfo Gentilini - Valentina Corradi
|
Ita |
41 | Dumitru Sardari - Melissa Wederkinck
|
Mda |
41 | Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir
|
Iceland |
43 | Vitalii Zakharov - Tabea Louisa Thaler
|
Ger |
43 | Michael Ziga - Penelope Zschaebitz
|
Ger |
45 | Romans Dobrecovs - Violetta Levchenko
|
Lat |
46 | Nikolay Levchenkov - Marie Denigot-Levchenkova
|
Rus |
47 | Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor Gershfeld
|
Israel |
47 | Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk
|
Sui |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Fabian Taeschner - Darja Titowa
|
Germany |
49 | Maksym Prannychuk - Anna Kushnir
|
Ukr |
51 | Nitu Eric Marius - Valentina Predic
|
Ger |
52 | Giuseppe Renna - Martina Bortolotti
|
Ita |
52 | Daniel Schmuck - Tudorache Irina Elena
|
Ger |
54 | Ionescu Tudor - Andrei - Ilco Daniela Alexandra
|
Rou |
54 | Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla Anuszkiewicz
|
Poland |
54 | Michael Roncaglia - Isabel Kezia Varalta
|
Ita |
57 | Boris Milev - Anastasiia Darchuk
|
Bul |
57 | Mario Kirsner - Adela Golombova
|
Cze |
59 | Sin Kam Ho - Lee Jerry
|
Hkg |
60 | Robin Goldmann - Stefani Ruseva
|
Ger |
60 | Adam Havel - Nikola Langerova
|
Cze |
62 | Aka Modebadze - Gvantsa Tsikhelashvili
|
Georgia |
62 | Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin
|
Hongkong,China |
64 | Cristian Pontarelli - Anastasia Razheva
|
Ita |
64 | Antonio Stirparo - Eleonora Petronilli
|
Ita |
64 | Justin Lauer - Rita Schumichin
|
Ger |
64 | Matt Minkevich - Karolina Deluga
|
Pol |
68 | Kim Yunho - Yun Jiwon
|
Kor |
68 | Stefano Masin - Miriam Perez
|
Ita |
68 | Miko Sirolinna - Silja Rantala
|
Fin |
71 | Kosei Sotome - Eika Sotome
|
Jpn |
71 | Leonards Petkevics - Anastasija Onufrijeva
|
Lat |
73 | Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina Onishi
|
Japan |
74 | Quanah Sanchez - Charlotte Guerin
|
Fra |
74 | Puttipong Kongsakul - Manchusa Kaewpluk
|
Tha |
76 | Degan Paul Ioan - Pasca Monica Denisa
|
Rou |
76 | Eli Blyuss - Diana Vylegzhanina
|
Can |
76 | Munsu Won - Kim Minseo
|
Kor |
79 | Vladyslav Stepanskyy - Iveta Hrytsyna
|
Ukr |
80 | Jan Albeck - Nicola Helm
|
Ger |
80 | Philip Andraus - Ekaterina Tsvetkova
|
Ger |
80 | Ma Hok Him - Leung Tsz
|
Hkg |
83 | Deniss Ivacenkovs - Anastasija Skidan
|
Lat |
84 | Christian De Vellis - Eva Menichini
|
Ita |
84 | Mark Polishchuk - Domenica Erontschenko
|
Ger |
86 | Igor Akalowski - Szabo Klaudia
|
Ger |
87 | Hoang Duc Tuan - Do Phuong Uyen
|
Vie |
87 | Petrenko Tamas - Juhasz Dora
|
Hun |
87 | Phillip Edward Kozlowski - Victoria Sauerwald
|
Ger |
87 | Ooi Say Onn - Chong Kar Man
|
Mas |
91 | Lubomir Kozel - Adela Sirocakova
|
Czech Republic |
91 | Andrey Ten - Banciu Teodora Elena
|
Germany |
93 | Stanislav Havrylchenko - Yana Kinashchuk
|
Ukr |
94 | Dmitriy Li - Kamila Ubaydullaeva
|
Uzb |
94 | Roman Stradetskiy - Kateryna Vakarchuk
|
Ukr |
96 | Ron Brener - Violetta Karnaushenko
|
Isr |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
97 | Ander Saago - Valeria Ovcharenko
|
Est |
98 | Marco Czeto - Deniska Fajnerova
|
Slovakia |
98 | Jakob Stenbaek - Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen
|
Denmark |
98 | Bacani Dovano - Lam Pak Yi
|
Hkg |
98 | Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Magdalena Vidas
|
Cro |
102 | Max Naumann - Konstanze Freitag
|
Ger |
102 | Roberts Punka - Leticija Jegi
|
Lat |
104 | Karabo Morake - Nora Isabelle Mergner
|
Ger |
104 | Alan Cragnolini - Anna Burlakova
|
Ita |
106 | Kacper Kopec - Magdalena Trepa
|
Aut |
107 | Kai Schweiger - Polina Polyakova
|
Ger |
108 | Jan Burant - Klara Faltusova
|
Cze |
108 | Mikita Senin - Michele Muehlig
|
Ger |
110 | Ho Chun Hin - Fung Tsz Wai
|
Hkg |
111 | Benedikt Seigner - Sandra Schuessler
|
Germany |
111 | Ivan Hristov - Yovita Georgieva
|
Bul |
113 | Matti Kaksonen - Hanna Porsti
|
Fin |
114 | Raul Toparcean - Julia Beissel
|
Aut |
115 | Patkos Mate - Sulyan Lilla Katalin
|
Hun |
115 | Justin Peterson - Rebecca Seebacher
|
Ger |
115 | Domenico Franzo - Alexandra Mavlutova
|
Germany |
115 | Michal Chovan - Tereza Vozarova
|
Svk |
115 | Ooi Say Keat - Che Xin Nee
|
Mas |
120 | David Jelinek - Barbora Novakova
|
Cze |
120 | Stefan Spirig - Lisa-Kristina Bachmann
|
Switzerland |
120 | Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika Novakova
|
Cze |
123 | Au Man Wai - Wong Sum Yi
|
Hkg |
124 | Radek Dolezal - Nicole Folcova
|
Cze |
125 | Michelangelo Masiero - Cristina Furlan
|
Ita |
125 | Lam Tsz Kwan Arie - Kwok On Yu
|
Hkg |
127 | Morosan Richard Mirel - Dobra Maria Ioana
|
Rou |
127 | Mirko Protti - Lia Brunato
|
Ita |
127 | Daniel Kanchev - Nataliia Gorovenko
|
Ger |
130 | Vereb Daniel - Unger Fanni
|
Hun |
131 | Andrea Fabbroni - Claudia Guadagni
|
Ita |
131 | Pierre Bernoon - Jessica Eck
|
Ger |
133 | Moritz Hoerner - Desiree Bieronski
|
Ger |
133 | Stiliyan Stanev - Rosi Mihaleva
|
Bulgaria |
133 | Michael Treiterer - Annika Daria Neubauer
|
Ger |
133 | Tiut Cristian - Trufan Teodora
|
Rou |
137 | Leonardo Paccagnella - Michelle Bizjak
|
Ita |
137 | Sverre Oerjasaeter Fjellstad - Ronja Oestensvik
|
Nor |
137 | Dorian Fajferic - Ana Ozegovic
|
Cro |
137 | Michael Krawczyk - Annalena Karaman
|
Ger |
141 | Wiseman Ndlela - Lesedi Diradingwe
|
Rsa |
141 | Robert Penkava - Veronika Hruba
|
Cze |
141 | Tim Gebhardt - Corinna Hartwich
|
Ger |
144 | Giuseppe Pizzi - Liliya Azvolynska
|
Germany |
144 | Marvin Ochs - Jule Stellrecht
|
Germany |
144 | Ulrich Lauerer - Christina Jana Scheid
|
Ger |
144 | Cheng Ka Lok - Man Sze Nga Celia
|
Hkg |
144 | Moritz Thede - Camilla Kroggel
|
Ger |
149 | Fynn Mago Rumberg - Jil Guse
|
Ger |
149 | Alexander Kopka - Michelle Casjens
|
Ger |
151 | Leon Falke - Anastasia Shishkina
|
Germany |
151 | Reagile Pine - Thomo Tlhabane
|
Rsa |
153 | Jonas Kaps - Lena Hentschel
|
Ger |
154 | Mateo Mudri - Sandra Haggenmuller
|
Ger |
154 | Philipp Koehler - Maria Schneider
|
Ger |
154 | Kim Dingen - Nora Steinsland
|
Nor |
154 | Svyatomyr Tsyperdyuk - Nadja Snegireva
|
Ger |
154 | Sibusiso Sindane - Thobile Mbatha
|
Rsa |
154 | Samuele Emilio Furlan - Martina Zaramella
|
Ita |
160 | Jonas Neuner - Dr. Anastasia Viktoria Neuner
|
Ger |
160 | Liu Shing Chi - Lo Yuri
|
Hkg |
160 | Roberto Piroscia - Melanie Kallmes
|
Ger |
160 | Paul Wolf - Violetta Fritz
|
Ger |
160 | Daniel Siebrecht - Lisa-Maria Marquardt
|
Ttc Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
160 | Florian Lodter - Eileen Ritter
|
Ger |
160 | Christopher Papageorgiou - Carmela Saggio
|
Ger |
160 | Giuseppe Morsello - Sarina Rebecca Bernhardt
|
Ger |
168 | Daniel Klima - Radka Psenickova
|
Czech Republic |
168 | Markus Winter - Lena Hofmeier
|
Ger |
168 | Sven Langer - Ganna Suprun
|
Germany |
168 | Alexander Gillich - Lisa Klopf
|
Germany |
168 | Marco Rognini - Lara Testi
|
Ita |
168 | Philipp Weller - Daniela Weimar
|
Ger |
168 | Stefan Cloudt - Eline Cloudt
|
Netherlands |
168 | Dimitri Iwlew - Coletta Braun
|
Ger |
|