| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Francesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini
|
Italy |
2 | Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Zukauskaite
|
Lithuania |
3 | Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Fainsil
|
Ger |
4 | Cojoc Rares - Matei Andreea
|
Romania |
5 | Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga
|
Poland |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Dmitri Kolobov - Signe Busk
|
Denmark |
8 | Georgy Kalashnikov - Domile Semeskeviciute
|
Ltu |
9 | Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek
|
Poland |
10 | Evgeny Nikitin - Valeriya Menyaylo
|
Aze |
11 | Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Dusan Grula - Giada Cragnolini
|
Slovakia |
13 | Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana
|
Romania |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Yuan Shaoyang - Qi Chongxuan
|
People'S Republic Of China |
15 | Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin
|
Estonia |
16 | Errol Williamson - Ami Williamson
|
Denmark |
17 | Romans Dobrecovs - Violetta Levchenko
|
Lat |
18 | Earle Williamson - Veronika Myshko
|
Ukr |
19 | Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira Yarullina
|
France |
20 | Vladyslav Tsykhanovskyi - Veronika Tsikhanovska
|
Ukr |
21 | Jonas Alexander Pettersen - Kristy Puusepp
|
Nor |
22 | Aleksey Bessonov - Sarah Sofie Barjabin
|
Est |
23 | Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra
|
Hungary |
24 | Iliya Dobrev - Daria Posypai
|
Bul |
25 | Kostadin Vasilev - Simona Gentile
|
Bul |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Dominik Stoeckl - Anna Gommer
|
Ger |
26 | Dumitru Sardari - Melissa Wederkinck
|
Mda |
28 | Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Gemma Dominguez Garcia
|
Esp |
29 | Jakub Bruck - Marina Makarenko
|
Cze |
30 | Luciano Donato - Adele Diodati
|
Italy |
30 | Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk
|
Sui |
32 | Martin Mestek - Anna Stareckova
|
Czech Republic |
33 | Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina Onishi
|
Japan |
34 | Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir
|
Iceland |
35 | Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia Dreier
|
Switzerland |
36 | Ronyai Zoltan - Busa Dora
|
Hun |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Rares Banu - Catinca Banu
|
Aut |
38 | Giulio Petrilli - Morgane Salomon Gagnaire
|
Fra |
39 | Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa Murajdova
|
Slovakia |
40 | Andreas Pohl - Magdalena Weinstabl
|
Aut |
41 | Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin
|
Hongkong,China |
41 | Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk
|
Usa |
41 | Yeskendir Samsaliyev - Ludmila Chomatidi
|
Kaz |
44 | Liu Yi - Zou Xiaotong
|
People'S Republic Of China |
45 | Stefan Chiari - Neza Colja
|
Slo |
46 | Rustem Sagadi - Darya Lukasheva
|
Kaz |
47 | Joost Findhammer - Sina Sawall
|
Netherlands |
48 | Agusti Ferre Moya - Irene Marti
|
Spain |
48 | Minato Kojima - Megumi Morita
|
Japan |
50 | Saamuel Rammo - Beatrice Oberfeld
|
Can |
50 | Bernardo Venceslau - Maira Caires
|
Portugal |
52 | Wesley Van Riel - Van Schijndel Sigrid
|
Ned |
52 | Lin Daniel - Chen Angelina
|
Chinese Taipei |
52 | Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines Maria
|
Sweden |
52 | Giacomo Biosa - Ragnheidur Hallsdottir
|
Isl |
56 | Denis Filonenko - Anna Sergeenko
|
Azerbaijan |
56 | Simon Hernandez Isaksson - Elin Thyselius
|
Swe |
56 | Santeri Tattalainen - Mette Vuorila
|
Fin |
56 | Daniel Eklund - Olivia Alexandra Eklund
|
Fin |
|