Today 88340 unique visitors 142 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf้
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Eurorhythm Dance Stu... 
 clubs/studio Danceclub "Akhtiar",... 
 organisations Hessischer Tanzsport... 
 formation teams Ttc Gold Und Silber ... 
 general Danceforum Il Sito 
 organisations Official Site Of S.A... 
 homepages Miguel Casimiro & Ka... 
 clubs/studio Amateur Tanzsport Cl... 
 clubs/studio Tanzclub Inn-Casino-... 
 business Danceshopper 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Zolotye Kupola 2006
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 02-18-2006
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Rising Stars LA

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Zolotye Kupola 2006 / Adult Rising Stars LA
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitriy Svetlichnyy - Anzhelika Shayslamova Ukraine
2Vitaly Popov - Irina Solovieva Ukraine
3Vassili Anokhine - Yuliya Galenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Konstantin Pribludin - Margarita Mashak Russia 
5Andrei Akatov - Anna Kuznetsova Russian Federation
6Dmitriy Belov - Olga Yagodnitsyna Russian Federation
7Petr Perzhu - Alexandra Ostapchuk Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Anton Vaulin - Anastasia Selivanova Russian Federation
8Roman Muzychka - Elena Jevseeva Russian Federation
10Roman Prik - Yuliya Aksenova Russian Federation
11Stanislav Sergeev - Olga Sedova Russian Federation
12Nikolay Govorov - Irina Zeps Russian Federation
13Ildar Khusyainshin - Daria Mikhalskaya Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Andrey Belugin - Alena Kan Russian Federation
15Dmitriy Tokarev - Raisa Mongulenko Russian Federation
16Aleksey Stupivtsev - Anush Astabatsyan Russian Federation
17Nikolai Vilkov - Viktoria Chibrikova Russian Federation
17Dmitri Semionov - Olga Ertseva Russian Federation
17Aleksey Panov - Olga Shnyakina Russian Federation
20Ivan Korotkov - Natalia Poddubnaja Russian Federation
20Yuriy Simachov - Angelina Alekseeva Russian Federation
20Anton Sorokin - Mariya Yermolaeva Russian Federation
20Nikita Stratonov - Alevtina Malenina Russia
24Rodion Khromov - Larisa Razumeychenko Russian Federation
25Aleksey Shipilov - Maryana Nazarova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Igor Sannikov - Svetlana Tolmasova Russian Federation
27Aleksandr Kuznetsov - Anastasia Veslova Russian Federation
28Igor Astafiev - Maria Sineva Russian Federation
29Aleksandr Kuvshinov - Elina Smirnova Russian Federation
29Artem Michailov - Evgenia Cherkasova Russian Federation
31Lev Filipov - Yana Lukyanova Russian Federation
31Evgeniy Titov - Elena Luzgina Russian Federation
33Sergey Sokhnenko - Margarita Kurbatova Russian Federation
34Denis Popov - Ekaterina Belik Russian Federation
34Nikolai Smodlev - Anna Gushina Russian Federation
34Anton Tregubov - Ekaterina Yepanova Russian Federation
37Dmitriy Semin - Natalya Antonova Russian Federation
37Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia Prostynchuk Russian Federation
39Dmitriy Tsaplev - Margarita Belova Russian Federation
39Kirill Zhuzhnev - Maria Lappa Russian Federation
41Maksim Chebykin - Tatiana Podgorelkina Russian Federation
41Alexei Nikishov - Yulia Fominykh Russian Federation
41Nazar Norov - Irina Kudryashova Russian Federation
41Evgeniy Selin - Ekaterina Cherkashina Russian Federation
45Ilya Gorokhovskiy - Irina Panfilova Russian Federation
46Roman Panin - Ekaterina Zaitseva Russia 
46Anatoliy Gromov - Natalya Lavrukhina Russian Federation
46Dmitriy Bodrov - Ekaterina Emelianova Russian Federation
49Timur Yusupov - Ekaterina Nenakhova Russian Federation
50Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana Trofimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Stanislav Ivanov - Elena Stepanova Photos of couple available  Russia
51Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria Kukushkina Russian Federation
51Andrey Tarasov - Galina Pshenichnaya Russia
51Konstantin Todorov - Anastasija Erofeeva Bulgaria
55Vladimir Vyatkin - Ekaterina Malakhova Russian Federation
55Ilya Stromov - Marina Simonova Russian Federation
55Ruslan Kerimov - Regina Balasanyan Russian Federation
58Mikhail Mikheev - Vera Jarovitsina Russia
58Yan Panfilenko - Lyudmila Ismagilova Russian Federation
58Mikhail Ryzhenko - Tatiana Kotelnikova Russian Federation
58Yan Shmidt - Marina Bisiuk Russian Federation
62Dmitry Koptelov - Violetta Sarkisyan Russian Federation
63Evgeni Kriuchkin - Yulia Stepanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
63Aleksandr Sentsov - Valeriya Ivanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
65Aleksander Sorochinski - Anastasiya Shvarts Russian Federation
65Artem Lazarev - Olga Tokmakova Russia
65Mikhail Efimov - Oksana Zagvozdkina Russian Federation
68Aleksey Khlopkov - Ekaterina Zudova Russian Federation
69Kirill Komarkov - Maria Voskresenskaya Russian Federation
70Artiom Sharov - Ksenia Kotochigova Russian Federation
70Pavel Ryabov - Darya Yutkina Russian Federation
70David Raimkulov - Viktoriya Ivleva Russian Federation
70Zakhar Kamyshnikov - Anna Shevchuk Russian Federation
70Dmitriy Golovanov - Ekaterina Kandrushina Russian Federation
70Ruslan Bryalin - Yuliya Masyuk Russian Federation
70Denis Bragin - Ekaterina Luneva Russian Federation
77Aleksey Shamin - Anna Bessarabova Russia
77Dmitriy Novitskiy - Polina Boger Russian Federation
77Roman Fedotov - Mariya Zverochkina Russian Federation
80Vyacheslav Benko - Mariya Manyakina Russian Federation
80Alexander Gudkov - Darya Tsymbal Russian Federation
80Aleksandr Shorin - Nadezhda Luneva Russian Federation
83Kirill Trishankov - Inna Tolkacheva Russian Federation
83Anton Abramenkov - Darya Lygareva Russian Federation
85Egor Nagov - Olesya Semikhat Russian Federation
85Kirill Smotrakov - Lyubov Mironova Russian Federation
87Aleksandr Voronin - Tatyana Terekhina Russian Federation
88Andrei Linev - Maria Matazova Russian Federation
89Dmitriy Seregin - Tatyana Ivaschenko Russian Federation
90Igor Ishov - Katerina Reshetova Russian Federation
90Viktor Khabarov - Anna Kalinina Russian Federation
90Yan Kurtiakov - Alina Sadovko Russian Federation
93Mikhail Schepkin - Natalya Knyazeva Russia
93Dmitriy Balaev - Yuliya Tretyakova Russian Federation
95Roman Rudenko - Kseniya Pozhilenkova Russian Federation
95Denis Vlasenko - Ekaterina Dolia Russia
97Dmitriy Vasin - Kristina Tyutereva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98Igor Vorotyntsev - Ludmila Mironova Russian Federation
98Georgiy Tkachev - Viktoriya Semenova Russian Federation
98Andrey Ryabtsev - Ekaterina Kurdyaeva Russian Federation
98Egor Rudikov - Renata Muftakhetdinova Russian Federation
98Andrey Kalashnik - Ekaterina Berezina Russian Federation
98Kirill Goncharov - Alisa Alyabeva Russian Federation
98Igor Ananev - Ekaterina Shepeleva Russian Federation
105Vadim Kaytukov - Lyudmila Khanaeva Russian Federation
105Maksim Martynov - Julia Lupanova Russian Federation
107Aleksandr Sharandin - Nataliya Krasnova Russian Federation
108Sergey Trishkin - Alevtina Likhacheva Russian Federation
109Andrey Kalinichenko - Elena Koreshkova Russian Federation
109Dmitriy Nikishkin - Anna Turelik Russian Federation
111Vladimir Tychina - Ekaterina Kim Russian Federation
111Nikita Novikov - Nailia Ramazanova Russian Federation
111Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
111Roman Gutsu - Svetlana Lukina Russian Federation
115Andrei Davydov - Manefa Bagarinova Russian Federation
115Stanislav Galchev - Mariya Kulagina Russian Federation
115Nikita Latyshev - Yana Minaeva Russian Federation
115Pavel Lonshakov - Ekaterina Menshikh Russian Federation
119Evgeniy Kopytov - Olesya Epischeva Russian Federation
119Vadim Kulakov - Natalya Volchkova Russian Federation
121Kirill Protsvetov - Kristina Stekolnikova Russian Federation
122Vladimir Shkural - Aleksandra Rasada Russian Federation
123Oleg Efremov - Anna Vyushkova Russian Federation
123Mikhail Rodionov - Natalia Usoltseva Russian Federation
123Aleksandr Shamarin - Iana Filippova Russian Federation
126Roman Ostrovskiy - Vera Lyashenko Russian Federation
126Rozalin Siraziev - Victoria Gabaeva Russian Federation
128Igor Cheldiev - Ekaterina Telnova Russian Federation
128Mikhail Pavlov - Anna Jakovetskaya Russia
128Nikita Yartsev - Mariya Artamonova Russian Federation
131Vadim Kardash - Elena Skvortsova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
131Vadim Golovchanov - Anna Minakova Russian Federation
133Roman Gavrilin - Vera Tomilova Russian Federation
134Yuriy Cherkunov - Mariya Marchenkova Russian Federation
134Dmitriy Parnyuk - Anastasiya Ryzhkova Russian Federation
136Maxim Vanin - Elizaveta Vanina Russian Federation
136Vitali Leshchenko - Tatiana Leshchenko Russian Federation
136Temir Dzhabrailov - Elena Terkulova Russian Federation
136Vsevolod Butov - Ekaterina Boltneva Russian Federation
140Vasiliy Tyukhtin - Yuliya Savenkova Russian Federation
141Sergey Yurchenko - Anna Olkova Russian Federation
142Pavel Isobaev - Anastasiya Lokotkova Russian Federation
142Konstantin Antipov - Alina Stepanova Russian Federation
144Roman Novikov - Evgeniya Sidorenko Russia
144Dmitriy Petrov - Ekaterina Yarovikova Russian Federation
146Artem Platonov - Kristina Zamyshliaeva Russian Federation
147Anton Aleshkin - Yuliya Kataridi Russian Federation
147Roman Sharov - Ekaterina Zakalashnyuk Russian Federation
149Evgeny Axenenko - Natalia Narolina Russia
149Stanislav Glebov - Alina Mordanova Russian Federation
151Aleksandr Barsukov - Anna Budagina Russian Federation