Today 489482 unique visitors 66 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Dsfr.Ballroom 
 homepages Homepage Van Piet En... 
 organisations Usabda Lehigh Valley... 
 business Georges Dance Shoes 
 homepages The Icelandic Ballro... 
 events Swiss Inter Cup 97 
 events Snowball Classic 
 business Dance Costumes 
 homepages Carlos Jaramillo Dan... 
 clubs/studio Studio 4 Ballroom Da... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Golden Ring of Greater Moscow 2007
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 01-13-2007
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Golden Ring of Greater Moscow 2007 / Junior Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Artem Kitaygora - Danata Khasanova Russian Federation
2Vladislav Sopikov - Anastasiya Kotlova Russian Federation
3Andrey Chumachenko - Darya Morozova Russia
4Anton Kobzev - Yuliya Yauk Russian Federation
5Vitaliy Udodov - Anna Barsegian Russian Federation
6Artem Chursin - Darya Tarasova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Semen Zenkin - Natalya Virina Russian Federation
8Maksim Spirin - Antonina Darcheva Russian Federation
9Evgeniy Barskiy - Anastasiya Ermishova Russian Federation
10Konstantin Zinoviev - Julia Lurina Russian Federation
11Artem Diorditsa - Polina Ryabinkina Russian Federation
12Nikita Kurochkin - Anna Nikishina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Roman Ishutin - Yuliya Motygina Russian Federation
14Vyacheslav Lomonosov - Anna Ayrapetova Russian Federation
14Andrey Tarasenko - Yekaterina Orlova Russian Federation
16Konstantin Aleksandrov - Natalya Denisova Russian Federation
17Alexey Barkov - Anna Grishchenko Russian Federation
17Prokhor Doronin - Kristina Soboleva Russian Federation
19Dmitriy Maleev - Ekaterina Shiryaeva Russian Federation
20Filip Popov - Ekaterina Tregubova Russian Federation
21Konstantin Gornostaev - Ekaterina Afanaseva Russian Federation
21Ilya Samarkin - Darya Tereschenko Russian Federation
23Aleksandr Buskin - Evgeniya Bystrova Russian Federation
23Denis Kravchuk - Polina Yukhno Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Anton Demin - Kseniya Sadovskaya Russian Federation
25Aleksey Taranovskiy - Elizaveta Kochetova Russian Federation
27Alexandr Ponomaryov - Alena Valinova Russian Federation
27Aleksandr Petunin - Marina Noskova Russian Federation
27Rostislav Chirkov - Aleksandra Komarova Russian Federation
30Yaroslav Bryalin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
30Aleksey Skolnik - Ekaterina Magaeva Russian Federation
32Aleksandr Bocharov - Valeriya Chepelova Russian Federation
33Stanislav Petrochenko - Yana Boris Russian Federation
34Semen Konovalov - Yuliya Novatorova Russian Federation
35Konstantin Kustov - Lyubov Shiryaeva Russian Federation
36Long Sok - Mariya Lyudkevich Russian Federation