Today 18393 unique visitors 111 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
WHITE BALLROOM DRESS
Slovenia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Beautiful dress for sale
Slovenia
€ 500.00 Contact us
Dragonfly romantic dress
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Tijger Gold Latin dress
Netherlands
€ 325.00 Contact us
Ballroom dress
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Blumenpracht
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Original black latin dress
Spain
€ 590128.00 Fixed price
Amazing dress! The best quality!
Russia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Blue-violet Classic Latin dress with ope...
Russia
€ 350.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
SAPIEL BALLROOM DRESS
Italy
€ 1000.00 Highest offer
Size: S-M
The best dress.
Russia
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 850.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
Elegant latin black dress
Romania
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Size: small-medium
Elegant black latin dress
Romania
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Size: XS-S
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-23MaleFabien H(31)
France
 
 08-22MaleFox Dance(17)
Finland
 
 08-14FEMALELaura C(34) 
 07-18MaleDavid Outevsky(33)
Canada
 
 06-27FEMALENina Liza Aalbers(25) 
 06-26MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(26)
Russia
 
 06-09MaleGreg(35) 
 05-20Male10dancer(30)
Germany
 
 05-01MaleIstvan Varga(34)
 
 04-14FEMALESakura Mitsuhashi(18)
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams Tsg Bremerhaven Lati... 
 homepages Dsc " I M P U L S " ... 
 homepages Amazing Dance 
 business Amazing Dresses 
 business Georges Dance Shoes 
 clubs/studio Vivo Dance Sport Cen... 
 clubs/studio Empire Ballroom 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportabteilung I... 
 organisations Usabda Connecticut C... 
 formation teams "Vida Latin Team, Ze... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Ritm 2003
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 12-06-2003
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Ritm 2003 / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Sergey Sourkov - Agnieszka Melnicka Photos of couple available Exclusive gallery of couple available Video gallery available  Russian Federation
2Dmitry Demidov - Olesia Borisova Russian Federation
3Vladislav Borodinov - Irina Garous Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Evgeni Voronin - Elena Grechko Russian Federation
5Iuri Nezdoiminoga - Ekaterina Trofimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina Lapaeva Photos of couple available  Bulgaria
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Pavel Yurochkin - Elena Ivaniouk Russian Federation
8Vitali Panteleev - Tatiana Volkova Russian Federation
9Aleksandr Andreev - Irina Domokurova Russian Federation
9Mikhail Marinich - Natalia Revkova Russian Federation
11Vladimir Fetisov - Farida Galieva Russian Federation
12Evgeni Pavlov - Olga Klimanova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Aleksiei Fateev - Liubov Ignatiev Russian Federation
14Ilia Russo - Yulia Russo Byelorussia
15Aleksei Sokolov - Evgenia Golikova Russian Federation
15Dmitri Pakhomov - Yekaterina Migunova Russian Federation
17Sergey Tanchev - Olga Akopova Russian Federation
18Andrei Efremov - Alexandra Efremova Russia 
18Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana Konstantinova Ukraine
20Denis Lavrov - Galina Bob Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
21Rozalin Siraziev - Ekaterina Surkova Russian Federation
22Alexander Mitiakov - Lilit Bagdasarian Russian Federation
23Ruslan Estemirov - Ekaterina Viktotova Russian Federation
24Evgeni Schedin - Anastasia Loseva Russian Federation
25Aleksy Sklyarov - Olesia Trichinets Russian Federation
26Denis Miroshnichenko - Ksenia Chumarova Russian Federation
27Aleksandr Aleshin - Olga Schedrova Russian Federation
28Maksim Sychev - Irina Uvarova Russian Federation