Today 34641 unique visitors 67 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Ballroom dress
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Shining Ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EM Couture Ballroom dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Negotiable
EM Couture Ballroom dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Negotiable
Dress by Melnikoff's
Russia
€ 1300.00 Negotiable
Dress by Melnikoff's
Russia
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
BEAUTIFUL BALLROOM DRESS BY ATELIER SAPI...
Italy
€ 1800.00 Highest offer
The Look
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
WHITE BALLROOM DRESS
Slovenia
€ 800.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Russia
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
Elegant latin black dress
Romania
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Size: small-medium
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 01-09MaleGreg(36) 
 11-12FEMALEAnna-Mari(23)
Ukraine
 
 11-08MaleStanislav(17)
Russia
 
 10-23MalePartner(19)
 
 10-05MaleAndrey Davydik(19)
Estonia
 
 08-23MaleFabien H(31)
France
 
 08-22MaleFox Dance(17)
Finland
 
 08-14FEMALELaura C(34) 
 07-18MaleDavid Outevsky(33)
Canada
 
 06-27FEMALENina Liza Aalbers(25) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Dance Shoes Store 
 universities University Of Kent A... 
 organisations Cursuri De Dans Stan... 
 organisations Latvian Dancesport F... 
 general Brasilia Internation... 
 business Firemancer Entertain... 
 universities University Of Toront... 
 events Ballroom/Latin Danci... 
 business Dedanswinkel 
 organisations Dance Sport Cebu 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Ritm 2003
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 12-06-2003
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Ritm 2003 / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Sergey Sourkov - Agnieszka Melnicka Photos of couple available Exclusive gallery of couple available Video gallery available  Russian Federation
2Dmitry Demidov - Olesia Borisova Russian Federation
3Vladislav Borodinov - Irina Garous Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Evgeni Voronin - Elena Grechko Russian Federation
5Iuri Nezdoiminoga - Ekaterina Trofimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina Lapaeva Photos of couple available  Bulgaria
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Pavel Yurochkin - Elena Ivaniouk Russian Federation
8Vitali Panteleev - Tatiana Volkova Russian Federation
9Aleksandr Andreev - Irina Domokurova Russian Federation
9Mikhail Marinich - Natalia Revkova Russian Federation
11Vladimir Fetisov - Farida Galieva Russian Federation
12Evgeni Pavlov - Olga Klimanova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Aleksiei Fateev - Liubov Ignatiev Russian Federation
14Ilia Russo - Yulia Russo Byelorussia
15Aleksei Sokolov - Evgenia Golikova Russian Federation
15Dmitri Pakhomov - Yekaterina Migunova Russian Federation
17Sergey Tanchev - Olga Akopova Russian Federation
18Andrei Efremov - Alexandra Efremova Russia 
18Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana Konstantinova Ukraine
20Denis Lavrov - Galina Bob Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
21Rozalin Siraziev - Ekaterina Surkova Russian Federation
22Alexander Mitiakov - Lilit Bagdasarian Russian Federation
23Ruslan Estemirov - Ekaterina Viktotova Russian Federation
24Evgeni Schedin - Anastasia Loseva Russian Federation
25Aleksy Sklyarov - Olesia Trichinets Russian Federation
26Denis Miroshnichenko - Ksenia Chumarova Russian Federation
27Aleksandr Aleshin - Olga Schedrova Russian Federation
28Maksim Sychev - Irina Uvarova Russian Federation