Today 286 unique visitors 75 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Aktiv Tsc Tanzsportc... 
 general Tanzpartner-Suche 
 clubs/studio Vancouver Ballroom 
 universities University Of Edinbu... 
 clubs/studio The Ballroom Dance C... 
 clubs/studio "Bnl Ballroom, Latin... 
 organisations E.K. Clothing 
 organisations Ontario Amateur Danc... 
 clubs/studio Ithaca Swing, West C... 
 homepages Dansschool Hesta 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :International Diamond Cup 2008
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 03-22-2008
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / International Diamond Cup 2008 / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Alexander Borisov - Ksenia Aleksandrova Russian Federation
2Aleksandr Bushmakin - Anastasiya Kollontay Russian Federation
3Aleksandr Klimkin - Karolina Maevskaya Russian Federation
4Leonid Akulenko - Ekaterina Bykova Russian Federation
5Maksim Orlov - Darya Grishko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Vladislav Bogoslov - Ekaterina Sharanova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina Kostochkina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
8Aleksandr Shinelev - Anastasiya Chernykh Russian Federation
9Igor Balyukin - Darya Guryleva Russian Federation
10Timofey Chufarov - Valeriya Shishko Russian Federation
11Kirill Timofeev - Aleksandra Pavlova Russian Federation
11Sergey Yadzhak - Narkes Gaysina Russian Federation
13Gennadiy Osadchiy - Darya Zhubareva Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Leonid Khokhlov - Anastasiya Okladnikova Russian Federation
15Kirill Shishlyannikov - Alina Belyaeva Russian Federation
16Denis Novikov - Vladlena Khodyreva Russian Federation
17Maksim Melikhov - Darya Maryankova Russian Federation
18Viktor Kazeka - Viktoriya Gunko Russian Federation
19Teymur Akhmedov - Natalia Denisova Russian Federation
20Vladimir Vasilevich - Iana Roubleva Russian Federation
21Anton Drobyshev - Irina Averina Russian Federation
21Anton Kobzev - Yuliya Yauk Russian Federation
23Andrey Balakin - Darya Arkhipova Russian Federation
23Konstantin Prokhorov - Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russian Federation
23Sergey Sharov - Valeriya Lebedeva Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Dmitriy Karmazin - Vladlena Baranova Russian Federation
26Maksim Zimin - Irina Dobryakova Russian Federation
28Kirill Muromtsev - Anastasiya Bogomolova Russian Federation
28Ivan Sizintsev - Darya Dmitrieva Russian Federation
30Denis Samarov - Kristina Nazarikova Russian Federation
31Vadim Skiruk - Olga Yurasova Russian Federation
32Evgeniy Nos - Aleksandra Kalyuzhnaya Russian Federation
33Igor Khmara - Anna Mordanenko Russian Federation
34Artem Kruchin - Ekaterina Ulyanova Russian Federation
35Nikolay Kesada Roselo - Mariya Kesada Roselo Russian Federation
35Dmitriy Mamonov - Alina Balykova Russian Federation
37Aleksandr Lovrich - Anastasiya Udalova Russian Federation
38Andrey Magdisyuk - Katerina Shergina Russian Federation
38Ilya Dvortsov - Kseniya Romanova Russian Federation
38Aleksey Borisov - Alena Stadnik Russian Federation
41Nikita Krivosheev - Mariya Kazantseva Russian Federation
42Nikolay Razuvaev - Mariya Barabanova Russian Federation
43Roman Ishutin - Yuliya Motygina Russian Federation
43Aleksandr Vasilev - Viktoriya Chernokova Russian Federation
45Aleksander Shishlenkov - Anna Lopatina Russian Federation
45Andrey Proskurin - Ekaterina Proskurina Russian Federation
47Vadim Emelin - Evgeniya Belousova Russian Federation
48Danil Preobrazhenskiy - Anastasiya Filyushina Russian Federation
49Sergey Rodin - Sabina Zhumataeva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Matvey Chekalkin - Anastasiya Mikheeva Russian Federation
51Vsevolod Terletskiy - Evgeniya Abubakirova Russian Federation
52Ivan Scherbinin - Oksana Matvienko Russian Federation
52Ilya Surkov - Ekaterina Datsko Russian Federation
54Dmitriy Chukanov - Darya Kuldoshina Russian Federation
54Vasiliy Khonichev - Polina Kiseleva Russian Federation
54Vladimir Zemskov - Tatyana Chernik Russian Federation
57Nikita Evstafev - Anastasiya Gorbonyuk Russian Federation
57Vasiliy Kirillov - Irina Ptichkina Russian Federation
57Aleksandr Serov - Anna Morozova Russian Federation
60Arseniy Khorunzhiy - Yuliya Bocharova Russian Federation
61Stanislav Maksimov - Anna Kolesnik Russian Federation
62Aleksandr Kharkovskiy - Mariya Sukhareva Russian Federation
62Kirill Kostryukov - Anastasiya Uvarova Russian Federation
62Vyacheslav Votyakov - Svetlana Sizova Russian Federation
62Roman Zolotarev - Svetlana Lyubutsina Russian Federation
66Zakhar Korolev - Alena Zhogol Russian Federation
66Aramais Movsisyan - Diana Yagudina Russian Federation
68Pavel Kozyn - Maria Kryuchkova Russian Federation
69Ilya Uscheko - Mariya Mazurak 1288
69Nikita Korolev - Yana Murga Russian Federation
69Dmitriy Kalinkin - Regina Dzhuraeva Russian Federation
72Artemiy Burdin - Inessa Avakova Russian Federation
72Danila Efimov - Elizaveta Loseva Russian Federation
72Nikita Karavaev - Yuliya Sevastyanova Russian Federation
75Aleksandr Petunin - Marina Noskova Russian Federation
75Egor Salakhutdinov - Marina Dubkova Russian Federation
77Maksim Katerin - Yuliya Latysheva Russian Federation
78Fedor Patutinskiy - Yuliya Slobodchuk Russian Federation
79Andrey Gridnev - Viktoriya Ferbert Russian Federation