Today 228258 unique visitors 220 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Ballo On Line 
 events Gold Master 2001 I.D... 
 clubs/studio Pasadena Ballroom Da... 
 organisations United States Amateu... 
 clubs/studio The Ballroom Dance C... 
 clubs/studio John And Josephine D... 
 homepages Danlaura 
 homepages Site Joost Findhamme... 
 organisations Orig. Taxi-Dancer! 
 clubs/studio Dance Plaza Takeuchi 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 12-13-2008
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Adult Standard
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Sergey Konovaltsev - Olga Konovaltseva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Peter Kashinski - Ilyana Sakal Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Aleksandr Gorelov - Inna Kocharian Russian Federation
4Artem Terekhov - Olga Tarasova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5Vitaly Denisov - Natalia Pazyna Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Vladimir Stepochkin - Anastasiya Tenyakova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Aleksander Dmitrienko - Mariya Marderfeld Russian Federation
8Aleksandr Radush - Alisa Pavlova Photos of couple available  Russia
9Ilia Asonov - Elen Garanina Russia
10Alexei Danilin - Darya Garmash Russian Federation
11Egor Dulebenets - Yulia Voronova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
12Gennady Geraskin - Polina Evdokimova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Grigoriy Kolomeets - Evelina Pavlovska Russian Federation
14Bogdan Tyaglyy - Natalya Shegutova Azerbaijan
15Andrei Konobevtsev - Ksenia Kopysheva Russian Federation
16Stanislav Zubik - Yuliya Zyuzina Russian Federation
17Sergey Klyuev - Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
18Serguei Peshkun - Ekaterina Golikova Russian Federation
19Denis Krasikov - Daria Shevelilova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
20Pavel Rysin - Sofiya Schipskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
20Yury Simachev - Anastasia Klokotova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
22Ivan Lozovsky - Ekaterina Bagel Russian Federation
23Sergei Belozerov - Ekaterina Motlich Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
24Roman Rebrik - Tatyana Ilina Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Artem Balashov - Valentina Balashova Russian Federation
25Ruslan Takhirov - Anastasiya Izvekova Russian Federation
27Sergey Potemkin - Mariya Potemkina Russian Federation
27Farkhat Dadashev - Olesia Sergantova Russian Federation
29Aleksey Frolenkov - Ekaterina Tokareva Russian Federation
29Roman Nelyubov - Valeriya Derevyagina Russian Federation
31Nikita Latyshev - Ekaterina Maksimova Russian Federation
32Sergey Sidorenko - Marina Dorokhova Russian Federation
32Artem Khashimov - Natalia Voronkova Russian Federation
34Anton Shumov - Darya Kushnir Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
34German Filimonov - Daria Demenkova Russian Federation
36Alexei Seredin - Natalya Seredina Russian Federation
36Dmitriy Bodrov - Yuliya Trubitsina Russian Federation
38Aleksandr Ignatov - Svetlana Vinogradova Russian Federation
38Georgiy Sevastyanov - Ekaterina Sirotina Russian Federation
40Filipp Borisenok - Mariya Patratiy Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
40Mikhail Grebenyuk - Anna Aseeva Russian Federation
40Vitaliy Surma - Kseniya Protopopova Russian Federation
43Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena Filippova Russian Federation
44Andrey Papaev - Darya Muksinova Russian Federation
44Evgeniy Lazarev - Aleksandra Sytina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
44Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana Dutchak Russian Federation
47Evgeniy Rannev - Olga Samoylova Russian Federation
48Roman Usmanov - Anna Trukhan Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Mikhail Efremov - Alisa Batenina Russian Federation
50Artem Merenkov - Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
50Aleksey Trofimov - Daria Kazantseva Russian Federation
52Vladislav Korotchenko - Anna Shevliakova Russian Federation
53Artem Mubarakshin - Aleksandra Belous Russia
53Yuriy Druzhnikov - Mariya Tikhonova Russian Federation
53Aleksandr Demin - Anastasiya Dolinina Russian Federation
56Mihail Panin - Natalya Vinogradenko Russian Federation
57Sergey Kravchenko - Kseniya Garaeva Russian Federation
58Oleg Surma - Natalija Sokolova Russian Federation
59Ruslan Elsiev - Polina Chernyshova Russian Federation
60Andrey Utkin - Evgeniya Yakovleva Russian Federation
60Artem Shekhovtsov - Alena Cherkashina Russian Federation
60Igor Malyshev - Olga Khvesko Russian Federation
63Dmitriy Kuzin - Kseniya Romanenko Russian Federation
64Igor Nikolaev - Anna Shorina Russian Federation
64Evgeniy Korshunov - Marina Frolova Russian Federation
64Vadim Golovchanov - Yuliya Vorontsova Russian Federation
64Andrey Chekmarev - Helen Markelova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
68Nikita Anikeev - Viktoria Lynova Russian Federation
68Timofey Larichev - Yulia Kukarina Russian Federation
68Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov - Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russian Federation
71Marat Khannanov - Alina Tagirova Russian Federation
71Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna Kopeykina 1272
73Andrey Shmatov - Irina Eliseeva Russian Federation
73Ilya Gorokhovskiy - Irina Panfilova Russian Federation
75Roman Kukin - Margarita Angudovich Russian Federation
76Ilya Dementev - Kseniya Lapkina Russian Federation
77Mikhail Eremeev - Olesya Eremeeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
78Anatoly Kupchik - Yulia Kozyreva Russian Federation
78Adel Gumerov - Kamilla Minnullina Russian Federation
80Dmitry Pakhomov - Inna Egorova Russian Federation
81Stanislav Sergeev - Olga Sedova Russian Federation
81Stanislav Semenov - Darya Bezmenova Russian Federation
81Sergei Potapov - Yana Tsyganova Russian Federation
81Dmitriy Krivosheev - Dilbar Mullakhmetova Russian Federation
81Vladimir Dolotov - Olga Malakhaeva Russian Federation
81Dmitri Divtsov - Veronika Gumenyak Russian Federation
87Eldar Kremcheev - Olga Tretyakova Russian Federation
88Aleksandr Barbashin - Ellina Silaeva Russian Federation
89Dmitriy Gavrin - Yana Lapkina Russian Federation
89Sergej Krasnikov - Julia Dragina Russian Federation
91Sergey Zelyanin - Valeriya Komissarova Russian Federation
91Evgeniy Titov - Jana Chertihina Russian Federation
91Aleksey Bakhirev - Ekaterina Bykova Russian Federation
94Aleksandr Yurchenko - Viktoriya Korzhakova Russian Federation
95Evgeniy Bakulin - Anastasiya Lebakina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
96Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina Formaleva Russian Federation
96Vasiliy Novosyadlyy - Olga Bredikhina Russia
98Kirill Barannikov - Tamara Perepechenova Russian Federation
99Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna Trusova Russian Federation
99Aleksey Sosedov - Elena Babaeva Russian Federation
99Boris Sorokin - Irina Polovikova Russian Federation
99Andrey Kudishin - Marina Kornilova Russian Federation
103Ilya Kekhter - Anna Panfilova Russian Federation
103Konstantin Lamanov - Alina Pervukhina Russian Federation
105Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta Kirilkina Russian Federation
105Denis Vasin - Vera Kurochkina Russian Federation
107Nikita Mazur - Snezhana Telitchenko Russian Federation
108Evgueni Bychkov - Natalia Pavlenko Russian Federation
109Maksim Zhavoronkin - Vera Ugarova Russian Federation
109Igor Zaytsev - Ekaterina Pavlova Russian Federation
109Aleksey Lazarev - Elena Matveyuk Russian Federation
112Aleksandr Meleshkov - Margarita Kalmikova Russian Federation
112Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina Kobzar Russian Federation
114Igor Davydov - Anastasiya Rybina Russian Federation
115Anton Buneev - Yuliya Goncharenko Russian Federation
116Roman Gusev - Anastasiya Gornak Russian Federation
116Boris Bushuev - Natalya Frolova Russian Federation
118Aleksandr Filimonov - Veritsa Dzhordzhevich Russian Federation
119Denis Apashkin - Svetlana Zakharova Russian Federation
120Sergey Sidorov - Mariya Anaskina Russian Federation
120Maksim Popov - Valeriya Fedorenko Russian Federation
120Konstantin Grachev - Alla Anastaseva Russian Federation
120Nikita Erilin - Marina Sukhikh Russian Federation
120Aleksandr Emelin - Anastasiya Khrycheva Russian Federation
125Yuri Timofeev - Olga Bakirova Russian Federation
126Roman Tsukanov - Oxana Myshko Russian Federation
127Maksim Garanin - Kseniya Krutova Russian Federation
127Yuriy Markelov - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
129Andrey Komarov - Marina Kruglikova Russian Federation
129Evgeni Filatov - Yuliya Cherepennikova Russian Federation
129Dmitriy Budigay - Mariya Churkina Russian Federation
132Andrey Bogachev - Elena Komarova Russian Federation
132Nikolay Chistov - Ekaterina Zaletova Russian Federation
134Timofej Demihov - Darija Barabanova Russian Federation
134Sergey Trushin - Alina Kovalenko Russian Federation
136Vladimir Seleznev - Tatyana Artemova Russian Federation
136Evgeniy Shvarov - Anna Khomyakova Russian Federation
138Vitaliy Vinogradov - Mariya Severova Russian Federation
138Edgar Kokoev - Iolanta Regotun Russian Federation
140Anton Luchin - Anastasija Nikolskaja Russian Federation
140Vladislav Okhmatovskiy - Svetlana Inozemtseva Russian Federation
142Alexandr Torchylo - Daria Kalmykova Ukraine
143Andrey Fedotov - Elena Lenskaya Russian Federation
143Vladymir Ivanov - Dinara Kremcheeva Russian Federation
145Dmitri Afanasev - Aleksandra Rufeva Russian Federation
146Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana Illarionova Russian Federation
147Nikita Chikov - Elena Vasileva Russian Federation