Today 48459 unique visitors 180 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1900.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Dansklub Arabesk 
 business Ballroom Dance Novel... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 general Hot-Dancing 
 clubs/studio Bremer Tanzsportclub... 
 organisations Dancetalk 
 clubs/studio Joy Of Dance Studio 
 clubs/studio Ballroom Dance Schoo... 
 universities University Of St. An... 
 clubs/studio L'Ambiance Dance Cen... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Russian Club Cup 2009
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 02-07-2009
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Russian Club Cup 2009 / Junior II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Valeriy Pavlov - Karolina Maevskaya Russia
2Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna Magdeeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina Kostochkina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Dmitriy Kapusta - Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
5Vladislav Tkachenko - Aleksandra Tarasenko Russian Federation
6Ivan Klyuev - Tamara Bunatyan Russian Federation
7Vladislav Bogoslov - Ekaterina Ryabogina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Dmitriy Prikhodko - Anna Ivanova Russian Federation
9Kirill Medyanov - Eliza Lozhnikova Russian Federation
10Vladimir Tkachuk - Polina Mamykina Russian Federation
11Nikita Kadnikov - Aleksandra Koldan Russian Federation
12Andrey Khripkov - Mariya Eliseeva Russian Federation
13Anatoliy Lisyanskiy - Elizaveta Kleymenova Russian Federation
14Denis Golikov - Olesya Frolova Russian Federation
14Ivan Lovkov - Olga Sadkova Russian Federation
16Andrey Kurmyshev - Viktoriya Makarkina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
17Aleksey Gaponenkov - Elizaveta Terekhova Russian Federation
18Mikhail Sarmatov - Viktoriya Polovova Russian Federation
19Aleksandr Avdeev - Tatyana Paramonova Russian Federation
19Andrey Prytkov - Ekaterina Boykova Russian Federation
21Denis Novikov - Ekaterina Tregubova Russian Federation
22Sergey Polennikov - Anna Dergunova Russia
23Andrey Pegin - Alena Sudnitsyna Russian Federation
24Nikita Golubnichiy - Svetlana Maksimkina Russian Federation
25Maksim Shishov - Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russian Federation
25Marat Zhumabekov - Yuliya Mischenko Russian Federation
27Ivan Golovkin - Tamara Grigoryants Russian Federation
28Ivan Mitichkin - Kseniya Sazonova Russian Federation
29Igor Balyukin - Darya Guryleva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
30Roman Shvets - Polina Ledrova Russian Federation
31Nikita Bortsov - Olga Voronina Russian Federation
32Nikita Dolyuk - Irina Kiryukhina Russian Federation
33Artem Podolskiy - Inna Sidorina Russia
34Viacheslav Karasev - Anastasiya Zakharchuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
35Vitaliy Ludaev - Polina Sokolova Ukraine
36Maksim Promzelev - Yana Kardashenko Russian Federation
36Nikita Smolnikov - Anastasiya Yurchuk Russian Federation
38Andrey Trubaenko - Valeriya Lobova Russian Federation
38Vladislav Tsarev - Valeriya Maslova Russia
40Denis Kalenov - Yuliya Remizova Russian Federation
40Artemiy Katashinskiy - Marina Katashinskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
42Denis Mironov - Elvira Elagina Russian Federation
43Dmitriy Bayanov - Alina Dichka Russian Federation
43Ivan Tsvetkov - Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russian Federation
45Valentin Pozdnyakov - Elena Tikhonova Russian Federation
46Aleksandr Egorov - Elena Malyanova Russian Federation
47Dmitriy Ozhogin - Alina Sharonova Russian Federation
48Georgiy Zhmaev - Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russian Federation
48Ruslan Gasanov - Milena Zaripova Russian Federation
50Artem Valiev - Polina Victorova Russian Federation
51Dmitriy Karmazin - Anastasiya Talanova -
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
52Maksim Blokhin - Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russian Federation
53Andrey Ovsyannikov - Olesya Sheveleva Russian Federation
53Bogdan Okkel - Natalya Tserr Russian Federation
53Vladislav Ermolov - Darya Levchenko Russian Federation
53Aleksandr Chukharev - Kseniya Beleush Russian Federation
57Dmitriy Agashkov - Alina Kashaeva Russian Federation
57Denis Samarov - Kristina Shinkaryuk Russian Federation
59Andrej Blokhin - Darya Klyuchnikova Russian Federation
59Ilya Bushuev - Veronika Lisser Russian Federation
59Evgeniy Zelenskiy - Yana Moskovchenko Russian Federation
62Vladimir Zubov - Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
62Evgeniy Vinogradov - Yuliya Ganina Russian Federation
62Nikolay Reutov - Anna Dmitrieva Russian Federation
65Aleksey Anelikov - Elizaveta Yuzhakova Russian Federation
65Yury Makshakov - Ekaterina Datsko Russian Federation
65Valentin Moshkov - Tamara Saakova Russian Federation
65Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Kotik Russian Federation
69Evgeniy Spadarik - Tatyana Andreeva Russian Federation
69Nikita Ryleev - Polina Lisechko Russian Federation
69Roman Nosov - Anastasiya Mashtakova Russian Federation
69Aleksandr Nazarov - Margarita Razomazova Russian Federation
73Gleb Sysoev - Vladlena Tishenkova Russian Federation
73Nikolay Paschenko - Ekaterina Fayruzova Russian Federation
73Ivan Nikitin - Natalya Zavarzina Russian Federation
73Aleksey Mukhortov - Marina Bakhmeteva Russian Federation
73Aleksey Dolotov - Mariya Kuznetsova Russian Federation
78Pavel Kopaev - Darya Sergeeva Russian Federation
78Sergey Vlasiychuk - Elizaveta Polokhina Russian Federation
80Nikita Yakshevich - Elina Eremeeva Russian Federation
80Roman Zolotarev - Svetlana Lyubutsina Russian Federation
82Vladislav Shatyy - Darya Maryankova Russian Federation
82Bogdan Sergeychuk - Polina Tropskaya Russian Federation
82Robert Aleshin - Valeriya Korovina Russian Federation
85Vladimir Golubtsov - Darya Barsukova Russian Federation
86Dmitriy Bolotnikov - Anna Terekhova Russian Federation
86Denis Ivanov - Elvira Azisova Russian Federation
86Andrey Krupskiy - Darya Tereschenko Russian Federation
89Artem Kepper - Irina Zakharova Russian Federation
89Kirill Levchenko - Polina Kudinova Russian Federation
89Ivan Tsoy - Natalya Streltsova Russian Federation
92Aleksey Zakharin - Elena Krivosheeva Russian Federation
92Artem Samokhvalov - Anastasiya Volzhankina Russian Federation
92Aleksandr Andreev - Kseniya Saraeva Russian Federation
95Georgiy Maltsev - Anna Onufrieva Russian Federation
96Sergey Vozvyshaev - Milana Serdyuk Russian Federation
96Mikhail Zloschastev - Anastasiya Tulupova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98Eduard Mineev - Yuliya Chaulina Russian Federation
98Stanislav Maksimov - Anna Ionichenok Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
98Nazar Khusnutdinov - Azaliya Dautova Russian Federation
98Aleksandr Gordienko - Olga Zubkova Russian Federation
98Nikita Evstafev - Anastasiya Gorbonyuk Russian Federation
103Aleksandr Zaika - Viktoriya Bavykina Russian Federation
103Vladislav Tolstikov - Viktoriya Andreeva Russian Federation
103Igor Matveev - Valeriya Maruschak Russian Federation
103Andrey Matev - Anastasiya Kudinova Russian Federation
107Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia O'Connor Russian Federation
107Sergey Golovachev - Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russian Federation
107Denis Popov - Ekaterina Abramova Russian Federation
107Ilya Surkov - Polina Perova Russian Federation
111Vyacheslav Saltykov - Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russian Federation
111Nikita Ragozin - Elena Cherkasova Russian Federation
111Vadim Maslov - Yana Cherepanova Russia
111Vladimir Martintsov - Yana Aldoshina Russian Federation
115Nikita Milchenko - Yana Mazaeva Russian Federation
116Alexander Skvortsov - Kseniya Ivanova Russian Federation
117Egor Maslov - Alena Valeeva Russian Federation
117Vasiliy Chernikov - Alisa Makhanova Russian Federation
119Kirill Golubov - Anna Miroshnikova Russian Federation
120Evgeniy Ivanov - Diana Kotereva Russian Federation
120Oleg Korepov - Oksana Chernyavskaya Russian Federation
120Nikita Parkhomenko - Darya Zobova Russian Federation
123Vladislav Ulyankin - Anastasiya Kutyreva Russian Federation
123Filipp Popov - Alena Yagodovskaya Russian Federation
125Vladislav Antufev - Anna Soloveva Russian Federation
125Nikita Grigorevskij - Alina Kuznetsova Russian Federation
125Roman Silin - Uliana Sheremetyeva Russian Federation
128Marat Zhanabekov - Viktoriya Kirillova Russian Federation
128Aleksander Shishlenkov - Anna Lopatina Russian Federation
128Daniil Suhanov - Ekaterina Vasilenko Russian Federation
128Dmitriy Durnev - Viktoriya Kochkina Russian Federation
132Vadim Skiruk - Olga Yurasova Russian Federation
133Adolf Brungardt - Aleksandra Shabalina Russian Federation
134Fedor Reshetnikov - Regina Gvozdeva Russian Federation
135Dmitriy Kazhura - Olga Lomovtseva Russian Federation
135Dmitriy Lugin - Olga Valsamakina Russian Federation
137Sergey Belkin - Anastasiya Tkachenko Russian Federation
137Yuriy Kharlamov - Polina Kakunina Russian Federation
137Ivan Malkov - Diana Filatova Russian Federation
137Vsevolod Popov - Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russian Federation
137Dmitriy Suzdalov - Anastasiya Peregontseva Russian Federation
142Kirill Sundyrtsev - Natalya Spiridonova Russian Federation
142Maksim Kudryashov - Zhanna Rodnischeva Russian Federation
142German Kostyuchek - Anastasiya Menshikova Russian Federation
142Alexandr Egay - Karina Li Uzbekistan
146Artem Gordeev - Vladislava Bool Russian Federation
146Nikita Lobach - Kristina Korsunova Russian Federation
146Koryun Mkhitaryan - Alina Antonyan Russian Federation
146Dmitriy Myagkov - Aleksandra Koverda Russian Federation
146Aleksandr Zhuravlev - Anastasiya Komarova Russian Federation
151Andrey Smirnov - Aleksandra Semerina Russian Federation
151Roman Pulman - Vasilisa Kiyatkina Russian Federation
151Aleksey Gendler - Viktoriya Saburova Russian Federation
154Aleksandr Sokolov - Elizaveta Loseva Russian Federation
155Oleg Zolotukhin - Mariya Nosova Russian Federation
156Aleksandr Efimenko - Anna Nizovtseva Russian Federation
156Andrey Eremin - Tatyana Zhilenkova Russian Federation
158Nikolay Seleznev - Olga Korzhakova Russian Federation
158Aleksandr Sazonov - Aleksandra Fedchenkova Russian Federation
158Ignatiy Demidov - Mariya Rakova Russian Federation
161Vadim Kotlybulatov - Julia Akhmedova Uzbekistan
162Vladislav Li - Julia Kosareva Uzbekistan