Today 213746 unique visitors 101 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Latinfans 
 organisations Usabda Richmond Chap... 
 organisations Hessischer Tanzsport... 
 business Dynasty Ballroom 
 clubs/studio Teachdancespots 
 clubs/studio Botafogo Dance Ensem... 
 clubs/studio Scoala De Dans Dance... 
 clubs/studio Tsc Top Dance GrüN-R... 
 organisations Tri Falcon And Dove ... 
 clubs/studio Acb Ballroom 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 03-06-2010
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Adult Standard
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Sergey Konovaltsev - Olga Konovaltseva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Igor Potovin - Irina Shimina Russian Federation
3Viktor Burchuladze - Valeria Agikian Photos of couple available  -
4Yuriy Druzhnikov - Mariya Tikhonova Russian Federation
5Denis Bulanov - Yulia Pyrkhova Slovakia
6Aleksey Ivanov - Irina Firsova Russian Federation
7Pavel Rysin - Sofiya Schipskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Filipp Borisenok - Olga Tarasova Russian Federation
9Sergey Klyuev - Ella Naumova Russian Federation
10Ilia Asonov - Elena Garanina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Semen Iatsenko - Anna Rozhkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
12Aleksandr Volodin - Anna Manaenkova Russian Federation
13Gennady Geraskin - Polina Evdokimova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Ilya Gogotov - Anastasiya Lisitskaya Russian Federation
14Aleksandr Koshkin - Anastasiya Kuznetsova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
14Pavel Lopatin - Olga Lillo Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
17Aleksey Voronin - Ekaterina Pospelova Russian Federation
18Aleksandr Podgorelkin - Anastasia Antonova Russian Federation
19Kirill Pavlov - Evgeniya Bystrova Russian Federation
20Alexander Rjaguzov - Yulia Tumanova Russian Federation
20Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana Semenova Russian Federation
22Ivan Knezevic - Milena Zogovic Photos of couple available  Serbia And Montenegro
23Vladislav Korotchenko - Anna Shevliakova Russian Federation
24Anton Silantev - Olga Akopova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Igor Malyshev - Aleksandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
26Mark Volynschikov - Ekaterina Khomik Russian Federation
27Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
28Svyatoslav Yachmenev - Kseniya Abrosimova Russian Federation
28Yuriy Shtubov - Snezhanna Gribova Russian Federation
28Nikolay Isaev - Svetlana Zhatkina Russian Federation
28Aleksandr Borisov - Yanina Yakubova Russian Federation
32Artem Braylovskiy - Anastasiya Guseva Russian Federation
33Roman Rebrik - Tatyana Ilina Russian Federation
33Ivan Popov - Aleksandra Pak Russian Federation
33Ilya Mirgorodskiy - Anna Storozheva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
33Dmitriy Berdinskiy - Oksana Averianova Russian Federation
33Sergei Belozerov - Ekaterina Motlich Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
38Ilya Chernyakov - Ekaterina Danilova Russian Federation
39Igor Nesterov - Olga Priamilova Russian Federation
39Roman Zotov - Lidiya Chernova Russian Federation
41Rinat Sunitulin - Maria Peregudova Russian Federation
42Pavel Miryasov - Anastasiya Bodunova Russian Federation
42Denis Shardin - Yuliya Guseva Russian Federation
44Gorislav Yachmenyov - Yuliya Luzina Russian Federation
45Yuriy Bolshakov - Valeriyakarateeva -
46Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena Komkova Russian Federation
47Dmitriy Scherbakov - Darya Gutselenko Russian Federation
48Ilya Gorokhovskiy - Irina Zeps Russian Federation
49Nikita Matvienko - Anna Dyachuk Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Aleksei Vlasov - Kristina Sharova Russian Federation
51Andrey Papaev - Darya Muksinova Russian Federation
51Ivan Levin - Irina Skulkina Russian Federation
51Vladimir Degay - Olesya Sleptsova Russian Federation
54Aleksandr Alekhov - Kristina Cheremnykh Russian Federation
55Andrey Kornev - Ekaterina Korneva Russian Federation
55Vladislav Liman - Ekaterina Malyavkina Russian Federation
57Vladimir Zverev - Margarita Chumutina Russian Federation
57Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena Filippova Russian Federation
59Viktor Kurenkov - Yuliya Igonina Russian Federation
59Serguei Vylivnoi - Olga Malakhaeva Russian Federation
61Alexei Blokhin - Yulia Virshke Russian Federation
61Mikhail Markov - Ekaterina Maslova Russian Federation
63Mikhail Nikolaev - Kseniya Kireeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
63Gleb Bykov - Anna Sviridova Russian Federation
65Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana Dutchak Russian Federation
65Roman Nelyubov - Valeriya Derevyagina Russian Federation
67Ruslan Elsiev - Polina Chernyshova Russian Federation
68Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna Kopeykina 1272
68Mihail Panin - Natalya Vinogradenko Russian Federation
70Dmitriy Kapusta - Mariya Savushkina Russian Federation
70Victor Kolotev - Dinara Yarullina Latvia
70Evgeny Raev - Vladlena Baranova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
73Viacheslav Karasev - Anastasiya Zakharchuk Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
73Vadim Chistyakov - Angelina Glazkova Russian Federation
73Igor Akinshin - Polina Pronina Russian Federation
76Artem Gridnev - Ekaterina Butenkova Russian Federation
76Artem Shekhovtsov - Ekaterina Kartashova Russian Federation
78Vladimir Vyatkin - Ekaterina Malakhova Russian Federation
78Evgeniy Grinin - Olga Morozova Russian Federation
80Georgy Dikarev - Alexandra Kaplina Russian Federation
80Konstantin Telegin - Mariya Podmarkova Russian Federation
82Ilya Potapov - Anna Martynova Russian Federation
83Sergey Mazyaev - Valeriya Davydova Russian Federation
83Evgeniy Burnevskiy - Daria Korobkova Russian Federation
83Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
86Andrey Fetisov - Darya Filippova Russian Federation
86Ruslan Ischenko - Aleksandra Vinakova Russian Federation
86Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra Lutsenko Russian Federation
86Aleksandr Rodionov - Yana Kudryavtseva Russian Federation
90Andrey Paramonov - Anastasiya Inzam Russian Federation
91Sergei Vorobev - Vera Tatarkina Russian Federation
92Denis Davydov - Anastasiya Podrechneva Russian Federation
92Mikhail Nazarov - Irina Dobryakova Russian Federation
92Maksim Zimin - Sabina Khasieva Russian Federation
95Petr Gorbienko - Darya Kopkova Russian Federation
95Evgeniy Vakulenko - Anna Kozhuryakina Russian Federation
97Roman Mikin - Anastasiya Pashevich Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98Ivan Moskalev - Tatiana Raskostova Russian Federation
99Valentin Dimitrov - Alla Nesterenko Russian Federation
99Andrey Proskurin - Ekaterina Proskurina Russian Federation
99Artem Shipilov - Julia Movshina Russian Federation
102Alexey Poliakov - Elena Litvinyuk Russian Federation
102Ilya Kabachiy - Elizaveta Volkova Russian Federation
102Dmitri Divtsov - Veronika Gumenyak Russian Federation
105Pavel Isobaev - Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russian Federation
106Dmitriy Kramarenko - Yuliya Solodovnik Russian Federation
106Valentin Mukhrev - Ekaterina Vaskina Russian Federation
108Anton Zvonilov - Elenapyatina -
108Dmitriy Nikitin - Yuliya Kuyachenkova Russian Federation
108Oleg Kudin - Vera Erpuleva Russian Federation
108Konstantin Grachev - Mariya Naumova Russian Federation
112Nikita Shashenkov - Anastasia Dikova Russian Federation
112Alexei Poliakov - Natalia Poliakova Russian Federation
112Aleksey Laptev - Polina Merkelova Russian Federation
112Sergey Koshkin - Anastasiya Goldina Russian Federation
112Ilya Bronitskiy - Tatyana Kotova Russian Federation
112Oleg Bazhin - Aleksandra Artemenko Russian Federation
118Aleksey Bakhirev - Ekaterina Bykova Russian Federation
119Vyacheslav Golubkov - Mariya Rybakova Russian Federation
120Andrey Polnarev - Valeria Aryku Russian Federation
120Aleksandr Kulakov - Mariya Zirenko Russian Federation
120Alexander Ivanov - Yuliya Tolmacheva Russian Federation
120Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina Kazakova Russian Federation
124Aleksander Shishlenkov - Anna Lopatina Russian Federation
125Dmitri Semionov - Olga Ertseva Russian Federation
125Andrei Gavrilov - Kseniya Maksimova Russian Federation
127Igor Emelyanov - Anastasiya Volzhina Russian Federation
127Alexei Kolesnikov - Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russian Federation
129Anil Tulasi - Arina Oganesova Russian Federation
130Fedor Patutinskiy - Yuliya Slobodchuk Russian Federation
130Ilya Neugodnikov - Tatyana Nemovlenko Russian Federation
130Sergey Nekoval - Elena Vasilovskaya Russian Federation
130Pavel Alekseev - Anna Romanova Russian Federation
134Aleksandr Shirenin - Ekaterina Fokina Russian Federation
134Kirill Kostryukov - Anastasiya Uvarova Russian Federation
134Roman Gusev - Anastasiya Gornak Russian Federation
134Aleksey Doronin - Diana Bykova Russian Federation
134Sergey Chetin - Valeriya Okateva Russian Federation
139Vladimir Logachev - Darya Kochetkova Russian Federation
139Konstantin Gornostaev - Ekaterina Afanaseva Russian Federation
139Andrey Drachkov - Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russian Federation
139Arseniy Besedin - Olga Pakhomova Russian Federation
143Andrey Bubnov - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
143Aleksandr Gureev - Anastasiya Mazhorova Russian Federation
143Sergey Kozaderov - Anastasiya Lysakova Russian Federation
143Ilya Zhukovskiy - Anastasia Orlova Russian Federation
147Aleksey Sokhin - Yuliya Grevtsova Russian Federation
148Viktor Kazeka - Viktoriya Gunko Russian Federation
148Sergey Kulyabin - Irinakhlebnikova -
148Georgiy Perelygin - Angelina Grigaytes Russian Federation
148Pavel Shibanov - Anastasiya Khrycheva Russian Federation
152Vladimir Medvedev - Viktoriya Malevannaya Russian Federation
152Ilya Mishin - Vladislava Kirkina Russian Federation
152Roman Yagudaev - Zalina Magomedova Russian Federation
155Vladimir Zorin - Anastasiya Egorenkova Russian Federation
155Aleksandr Petunin - Darya Lazareva Russian Federation
155Nikolay Kozlov - Nadezhda Guseva Russian Federation
155Ivan Kovalev - Diana Shmidt Russian Federation
155Pavel Kholkin - Mariya Frolova Russian Federation
160Timofej Demihov - Darija Barabanova Russian Federation
160Dmitriy Mikaya - Anna Tyuryumova Russian Federation
162Dmitriy Balabin - Regina Dzhuraeva Russian Federation
162Ivan Scherbinin - Oksana Matvienko Russian Federation
164Kirill Verekhin - Marina Varichenko Russian Federation
164Alexey Troshin - Anna Khomyakova Russian Federation
164Yaroslav Sapelkin - Mariya Chernyshova Russian Federation
164Oleg Maksimov - Marina Kruglikova Russian Federation
164Petr Ignatov - Olga Ampleeva Russian Federation
169Konstantin Akmaev - Mariya Podgorbunskaya Russian Federation
169Andrey Bogdanov - Oksana Yakubova Russian Federation
169Artem Ponomarev - Anna Zamyatina Russia
169Andrey Shevandrin - Nataliya Petrunina Russian Federation
173Vladislav Zvyagin - Kseniya Zubkova Russian Federation
173Ivan Bykov - Anastasiya Saraykina Russian Federation
175Ivan Baganov - Anastasiya Burova Russian Federation
175Eduard Kim - Antonina Krupkina Russian Federation
175Pavel Lesnichenko - Maria Karnetskikh Russian Federation
175Vladislav Semenov - Ekaterina Khoreva Russian Federation